AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

05 January 2018

U14 Champs Slalom - Race 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

Hinterreith West - Slalom

Weather

Snow: Fresh
Weather: Overcast, bad Vis
Temp Start: 2° C
Temp Finish: 2° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9966/12/10
Start: 1095m
Finish: 955m
Length: -
Gates: 52 (50)
Start Time: 09:15 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
65METHERINGHAM Zachary54.14
66HUTCHINGS Daniel01:07.10
67UPTON JackDNF
68ALDRIDGE-BATE CharlieDNF
69STANWAY KayneDNF
70WOOLLEY Kieran53.14
71PARKER Travis55.41
72BAGGALEY Fraser57.73
73LENNOX William55.46
74PYE Ryan53.10
75KADRNKA Markus57.57
76MCINTYRE RossDNF
77BUNTON Ryan01:02.40
78SMITH NathanDNF
79SMITH Roli58.50
80WHITEHEAD Marlon01:06.11
81AUSTIN Theo01:00.64
82BLYTH RuaridhDSQ
83ALDRIDGE-BATE BenDSQ
84HODGE Ryrie01:00.47
85MCCOOL Luke01:02.72
86BIDWELL FergusDNS
51PETERSON Lexie01:02.66
52BRYER Lucy01:13.55
53MARTIN Allegra01:01.97
54VESELY Ophelia01:02.17
55WAKEFORD Isabella01:04.40
56BARTLETT Honor57.84
57HALL MollyDSQ
58KAMALY-ASL Anna55.20
59HOLMAN LouiseDSQ
60THOMPSON Niamh57.95
61ALLAN PhoebeDSQ
62JOVANOVICH Rose01:11.52
63MANN MadeleineDNF
64GIBSON Sophie57.13

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
164GIBSON Sophie57.1301:56.34
263MANN MadeleineDNFDNF
362JOVANOVICH Rose01:11.5202:19.93
461ALLAN PhoebeDSQDSQ
560THOMPSON Niamh57.9501:54.93
659HOLMAN LouiseDSQDSQ
758KAMALY-ASL Anna55.2001:48.70
857HALL MollyDSQDSQ
956BARTLETT Honor57.8401:53.52
1055WAKEFORD Isabella01:04.4002:06.52
1154VESELY Ophelia01:02.1702:01.32
1253MARTIN Allegra01:01.9702:00.65
1352BRYER Lucy01:13.5502:23.99
1451PETERSON Lexie01:02.6602:02.11
1586BIDWELL FergusDNSDNF
1685MCCOOL Luke01:02.7202:04.18
1784HODGE Ryrie01:00.47DSQ
1883ALDRIDGE-BATE BenDSQDSQ
1982BLYTH RuaridhDSQDSQ
2081AUSTIN Theo01:00.6402:02.27
2180WHITEHEAD Marlon01:06.1102:08.72
2279SMITH Roli58.5001:54.18
2378SMITH NathanDNFDNF
2477BUNTON Ryan01:02.4002:03.35
2576MCINTYRE RossDNFDNF
2675KADRNKA Markus57.5701:46.56
2774PYE Ryan53.1001:43.96
2873LENNOX William55.4601:50.32
2972BAGGALEY Fraser57.7301:53.98
3071PARKER Travis55.41DNF
3170WOOLLEY Kieran53.1401:46.00
3269STANWAY KayneDNFDNF
3368ALDRIDGE-BATE CharlieDNFDNF
3467UPTON JackDNFDNF
3566HUTCHINGS Daniel01:07.1002:10.39
3665METHERINGHAM Zachary54.1401:59.45

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
174PYE Ryan53.1001:43.96
270WOOLLEY Kieran53.1401:46.00
375KADRNKA Markus57.5701:46.56
458KAMALY-ASL Anna55.2001:48.70
573LENNOX William55.4601:50.32
656BARTLETT Honor57.8401:53.52
772BAGGALEY Fraser57.7301:53.98
879SMITH Roli58.5001:54.18
960THOMPSON Niamh57.9501:54.93
1064GIBSON Sophie57.1301:56.34
1165METHERINGHAM Zachary54.1401:59.45
1253MARTIN Allegra01:01.9702:00.65
1354VESELY Ophelia01:02.1702:01.32
1451PETERSON Lexie01:02.6602:02.11
1581AUSTIN Theo01:00.6402:02.27
1677BUNTON Ryan01:02.4002:03.35
1785MCCOOL Luke01:02.7202:04.18
1855WAKEFORD Isabella01:04.4002:06.52
1980WHITEHEAD Marlon01:06.1102:08.72
2066HUTCHINGS Daniel01:07.1002:10.39
2162JOVANOVICH Rose01:11.5202:19.93
2252BRYER Lucy01:13.5502:23.99
 71PARKER Travis55.41DNF
 76MCINTYRE RossDNFDNF
 78SMITH NathanDNFDNF
 86BIDWELL FergusDNSDNS
 84HODGE Ryrie01:00.47DSQ
 63MANN MadeleineDNFDNF
 67UPTON JackDNFDNF
 68ALDRIDGE-BATE CharlieDNFDNF
 69STANWAY KayneDNFDNF
 57HALL MollyDSQDSQ
 59HOLMAN LouiseDSQDSQ
 61ALLAN PhoebeDSQDSQ
 82BLYTH RuaridhDSQDSQ
 83ALDRIDGE-BATE BenDSQDSQ
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol