DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
09 April 2019
U14 Slalom - Ladies - Run 2
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9475/01/10
Start:
2300m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
11:45 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
1
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
52.66
2
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
01:00.55
3
STOCKER Sophie
EXL
51.37
4
PHILLIPS Mathilde
53.08
5
BUTLER Molly
BSA
56.16
6
JENNINGS Emilie
DNF
7
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
57.20
8
TOMKINSON Isabella
EVO
DNF
9
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
57.21
10
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
53.58
11
MORGAN Maisie
BSA
56.33
12
SPENCE Madison
BSA
56.11
13
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
52.06
14
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
DNF
15
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
DNF
16
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
55.33
17
BENNETT Grace
K
55.84
18
ELLISON India
59.01
19
BECKWITH-AUBRY Cara
54.84
20
MANN Madeleine
AMB
56.74
21
HAWDON Anneli
SSC
DNF
22
MILONA Lana
55.64
23
BLYTH Maisie
APX
53.79
24
MARTIN Juliette
SPR
59.50
25
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
DNS
26
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
57.02
27
COWIE Daisy
ATC
01:03.77
28
PROCTER Ophelia
58.90
29
VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Sonia
01:02.28
30
BUCHER Marlene
01:02.33
31
FAIRFULL Madeleine
DHO
01:08.07
32
FRESHWATER Lucy Jo
ATC
58.45
33
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
01:03.35
34
KEMKERS Saskia
SPR
01:07.11
35
IP Charlotte
01:04.91
36
SMITH Maisy
54.99
37
GLAISTER Mia
DNF
38
LAFORCE Hindy-Loo
APX
DNF
39
GRAY Charlotte
53.30
40
BOMBERG Candice
50.32
41
BAZILE Lilou
APX
54.47
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
41
BAZILE Lilou
APX
52.70
+06.69
15
54.47
+04.14
9
01:47.17
2
40
BOMBERG Candice
46.93
+00.93
2
50.32
0.00
1
01:37.26
3
39
GRAY Charlotte
50.53
+04.52
10
53.30
+02.97
6
01:43.83
4
38
LAFORCE Hindy-Loo
APX
50.06
+04.06
9
DNF
DNF
5
37
GLAISTER Mia
52.04
+06.04
12
DNF
DNF
6
36
SMITH Maisy
52.92
+06.92
18
54.99
+04.66
11
01:47.92
7
35
IP Charlotte
01:04.69
+18.69
35
01:04.91
+14.58
31
02:09.61
8
34
KEMKERS Saskia
SPR
01:07.77
+21.77
36
01:07.11
+16.79
32
02:14.89
9
33
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
01:01.08
+15.07
33
01:03.35
+13.02
29
02:04.43
10
32
FRESHWATER Lucy Jo
ATC
56.41
+10.40
29
58.45
+08.12
22
01:54.86
11
31
FAIRFULL Madeleine
DHO
01:02.84
+16.83
34
01:08.07
+17.74
33
02:10.91
12
30
BUCHER Marlene
58.91
+12.91
30
01:02.33
+12.00
28
02:01.25
13
29
VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Sonia
59.75
+13.75
31
01:02.28
+11.95
27
02:02.03
14
28
PROCTER Ophelia
DNF
58.90
+08.58
23
DNF
15
27
COWIE Daisy
ATC
01:00.61
+14.61
32
01:03.77
+13.44
30
02:04.38
16
26
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
53.75
+07.75
23
57.02
+06.69
19
01:50.77
17
25
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
DNF
DNS
DNF
18
24
MARTIN Juliette
SPR
56.11
+10.11
28
59.50
+09.18
25
01:55.62
19
23
BLYTH Maisie
APX
DNF
53.79
+03.46
8
DNF
20
22
MILONA Lana
52.27
+06.27
13
55.64
+05.31
13
01:47.92
21
21
HAWDON Anneli
SSC
53.53
+07.52
22
DNF
DNF
22
20
MANN Madeleine
AMB
54.01
+08.00
25
56.74
+06.41
18
01:50.75
23
19
BECKWITH-AUBRY Cara
53.26
+07.25
20
54.84
+04.51
10
01:48.10
24
18
ELLISON India
54.99
+08.98
26
59.01
+08.69
24
01:54.00
25
17
BENNETT Grace
K
53.15
+07.15
19
55.84
+05.51
14
01:48.99
26
16
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
50.72
+04.71
11
55.33
+05.01
12
01:46.05
27
15
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
46.00
0.00
1
DNF
DNF
28
14
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
DNF
DNF
DNF
29
13
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
48.35
+02.34
5
52.06
+01.73
3
01:40.41
30
12
SPENCE Madison
BSA
52.70
+06.70
16
56.11
+05.78
15
01:48.81
31
11
MORGAN Maisie
BSA
52.71
+06.71
17
56.33
+06.00
17
01:49.04
32
10
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
49.61
+03.60
8
53.58
+03.25
7
01:43.19
33
9
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
54.00
+08.00
24
57.21
+06.88
21
01:51.22
34
8
TOMKINSON Isabella
EVO
DNF
DNF
DNF
35
7
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
53.35
+07.35
21
57.20
+06.87
20
01:50.55
36
6
JENNINGS Emilie
48.73
+02.73
6
DNF
DNF
37
5
BUTLER Molly
BSA
52.67
+06.67
14
56.16
+05.83
16
01:48.84
38
4
PHILLIPS Mathilde
48.82
+02.82
7
53.08
+02.75
5
01:41.90
39
3
STOCKER Sophie
EXL
48.10
+02.10
4
51.37
+01.04
2
01:39.48
40
2
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
56.00
+10.00
27
01:00.55
+10.22
26
01:56.56
41
1
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
48.03
+02.03
3
52.66
+02.33
4
01:40.69
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
40
BOMBERG Candice
46.93
50.32
01:37.26
0.00
2
3
STOCKER Sophie
EXL
48.10
51.37
01:39.48
+02.21
3
13
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
48.35
52.06
01:40.41
+03.15
4
1
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
48.03
52.66
01:40.69
+03.43
5
4
PHILLIPS Mathilde
48.82
53.08
01:41.90
+04.64
6
10
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
49.61
53.58
01:43.19
+05.93
7
39
GRAY Charlotte
50.53
53.30
01:43.83
+06.56
8
16
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
50.72
55.33
01:46.05
+08.79
9
41
BAZILE Lilou
APX
52.70
54.47
01:47.17
+09.91
10
36
SMITH Maisy
52.92
54.99
01:47.92
+10.65
11
22
MILONA Lana
52.27
55.64
01:47.92
+10.66
12
19
BECKWITH-AUBRY Cara
53.26
54.84
01:48.10
+10.84
13
12
SPENCE Madison
BSA
52.70
56.11
01:48.81
+11.55
14
5
BUTLER Molly
BSA
52.67
56.16
01:48.84
+11.57
15
17
BENNETT Grace
K
53.15
55.84
01:48.99
+11.73
16
11
MORGAN Maisie
BSA
52.71
56.33
01:49.04
+11.78
17
7
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
53.35
57.20
01:50.55
+13.29
18
20
MANN Madeleine
AMB
54.01
56.74
01:50.75
+13.48
19
26
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
53.75
57.02
01:50.77
+13.51
20
9
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
54.00
57.21
01:51.22
+13.95
21
18
ELLISON India
54.99
59.01
01:54.00
+16.74
22
32
FRESHWATER Lucy Jo
ATC
56.41
58.45
01:54.86
+17.60
23
24
MARTIN Juliette
SPR
56.11
59.50
01:55.62
+18.36
24
2
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
56.00
01:00.55
01:56.56
+19.30
25
30
BUCHER Marlene
58.91
01:02.33
02:01.25
+23.98
26
29
VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Sonia
59.75
01:02.28
02:02.03
+24.77
27
27
COWIE Daisy
ATC
01:00.61
01:03.77
02:04.38
+27.12
28
33
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
01:01.08
01:03.35
02:04.43
+27.17
29
35
IP Charlotte
01:04.69
01:04.91
02:09.61
+32.34
30
31
FAIRFULL Madeleine
DHO
01:02.84
01:08.07
02:10.91
+33.65
31
34
KEMKERS Saskia
SPR
01:07.77
01:07.11
02:14.89
+37.63
8
TOMKINSON Isabella
EVO
DNF
DNF
DNF
14
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
DNF
DNF
DNF
23
BLYTH Maisie
APX
DNF
53.79
DNF
25
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
DNF
DNS
DNS
28
PROCTER Ophelia
DNF
58.90
DNF
6
JENNINGS Emilie
48.73
DNF
DNF
15
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
46.00
DNF
DNF
21
HAWDON Anneli
SSC
53.53
DNF
DNF
37
GLAISTER Mia
52.04
DNF
DNF
38
LAFORCE Hindy-Loo
APX
50.06
DNF
DNF