DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

12 April 2019

U16 Giant Slalom - Ladies - Run 2

Tignes (FRA)

Lognan - Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0,1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9474/01/10
Start: 2355m
Finish: 2105m
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: 11:00 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
239 52.94
238 47.79
234 DNF
229 DNF
220 52.64
123 DNF
115 52.19
5ELLIFF Alexa51.19
8GORRINGE Giselle50.82
6WARNE Charlotte53.50
10ACKERLEY Emelia51.45
3MCKEY Holly52.81
14BLACK TillyDNF
12MARTIN Allegra54.11
1GIBSON Sophie54.59
2WEEKS Ella54.27
11STOCKER Anastacia54.20
30SCREAWN Sophie53.94
18PETERSON LexieDNF
4VESELY Ophelia55.28
13HAY Ailsa55.80
16SPENDLOVE Summer57.61
7HUGHES Sophie57.30
22FARROW Ellie56.38
17HEWETT Alexandra58.11
24CONDREN Mia01:17.15
19DE POURTALES Margaux58.82
26LUCAS Brooke01:00.60
20PALMER Nicole58.91
21LEWIS Seren01:03.26
27GLADIN Amber01:03.98

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
127GLADIN Amber01:03.9802:07.77
221LEWIS Seren01:03.2602:03.27
320PALMER Nicole58.9101:57.19
426LUCAS Brooke01:00.6001:58.82
519DE POURTALES Margaux58.8201:56.57
624CONDREN Mia01:17.1502:14.83
717HEWETT Alexandra58.1101:55.23
822FARROW Ellie56.3801:53.06
97HUGHES Sophie57.3001:52.81
1016SPENDLOVE Summer57.6101:52.84
1113HAY Ailsa55.8001:49.83
124VESELY Ophelia55.2801:49.12
1318PETERSON LexieDNFDNF
1430SCREAWN Sophie53.9401:46.70
1511STOCKER Anastacia54.2001:46.89
162WEEKS Ella54.2701:46.15
171GIBSON Sophie54.5901:46.45
1812MARTIN Allegra54.1101:45.57
1914BLACK TillyDNFDNF
203MCKEY Holly52.8101:42.75
2110ACKERLEY Emelia51.4501:41.32
226WARNE Charlotte53.5001:43.37
238GORRINGE Giselle50.8201:40.02
245ELLIFF Alexa51.1901:39.58

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
15ELLIFF Alexa51.1901:39.58
28GORRINGE Giselle50.8201:40.02
310ACKERLEY Emelia51.4501:41.32
43MCKEY Holly52.8101:42.75
56WARNE Charlotte53.5001:43.37
612MARTIN Allegra54.1101:45.57
72WEEKS Ella54.2701:46.15
81GIBSON Sophie54.5901:46.45
930SCREAWN Sophie53.9401:46.70
1011STOCKER Anastacia54.2001:46.89
114VESELY Ophelia55.2801:49.12
1213HAY Ailsa55.8001:49.83
137HUGHES Sophie57.3001:52.81
1416SPENDLOVE Summer57.6101:52.84
1522FARROW Ellie56.3801:53.06
1617HEWETT Alexandra58.1101:55.23
1719DE POURTALES Margaux58.8201:56.57
1820PALMER Nicole58.9101:57.19
1926LUCAS Brooke01:00.6001:58.82
2021LEWIS Seren01:03.2602:03.27
2127GLADIN Amber01:03.9802:07.77
2224CONDREN Mia01:17.1502:14.83
 28JALLAT Annabel DNS
 29FAVRE Charlotte DNS
 9FOSTER Sophie DNF
 15CATLIN Glesni DNF
 23WALKER Robyn DNF
 123 DNFDNF
 229 DNFDNF
 234 DNFDNF
 25WRIGHT Daisy DSQ
 14BLACK TillyDNFDNF
 18PETERSON LexieDNFDNF
 115 52.19DNQ
 220 52.64DNQ
 238 47.79DNQ
 239 52.94DNQ
GB Alpine Championships Tignes