English Alpine Champs Children
18 February 2019
Men Super-G / U16 SG 2
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
30 (29)
Start Time:
12:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
100
HOPKINSON-WOOLLEY George
K
01:21.75
99
VAUGHTON Stanley
EVO
01:01.21
98
VAN BREUGEL Remy
BSA
01:09.14
96
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Maxime
01:01.89
95
NEALE Jamie
K
01:14.95
94
SEATON Ruaridh
ATC
01:14.88
93
ROWBOTTOM Oliver
K
01:16.01
92
WILLIAMS George
PRE
01:07.93
91
VANS AGNEW Toby
CDC
01:09.07
90
KEMKERS George
SPR
01:10.13
88
FORSTER Will
RAV
01:06.26
87
WALTON Flynn
K
01:04.56
86
HODGKISS Finn
GSR
01:09.24
84
BONSER Harry
CDC
01:09.15
83
LEWIS Hal
K
01:08.77
82
DEVLIN Sean
GSR
01:06.62
81
MCKEE Matthew
BSC
01:09.67
80
GRIEVE Joe
ATC
01:04.79
79
FRASER Rory
GSR
01:10.66
78
CULLINANE Rupert
DHO
01:07.46
77
MARSH Joel
TCC
01:04.55
76
MCKAY Joseph
GSR
01:05.73
75
MCINTYRE Ross
BSC
01:14.70
73
THOMPSON Joseph
BRP
01:04.97
72
SMITH Roli
ATC
01:06.97
71
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
SPR
01:06.61
70
WILLIS James
BRP
01:01.53
69
COLLINS Oliver
BSA
59.32
68
HALL Alistair
GSR
01:01.12
67
MUNRO Gregor
AMB
01:00.61
66
HART Benjamin
SPR
01:00.76
65
JOHNS Scott
TCC
58.32
64
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
AMB
59.23
63
RAMPTON Thomas
EVO
59.43
62
SLADE Ted
BSA
58.69
61
HUNTER Fraser
GSR
01:00.20
60
CLYDE Sam
K
01:02.83
59
KADRNKA Markus
AMB
01:00.36
58
AVENT Sebastien
BSA
59.38
57
BENNETT Elliott
K
58.35
53
URQUHART Aidan
K
59.76
52
BARTLETT Arthur
AMB
01:04.02
51
PYE Ryan
AMB
59.83
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
51
PYE Ryan
AMB
59.83
+01.51
9
2
52
BARTLETT Arthur
AMB
01:04.02
+05.70
19
3
53
URQUHART Aidan
K
59.76
+01.44
8
4
54
METHERINGHAM Zachary
EVO
DNF
5
55
ROSS Callum
K
DNF
6
56
MCLEW Euan
GSR
DNF
7
57
BENNETT Elliott
K
58.35
+00.03
2
8
58
AVENT Sebastien
BSA
59.38
+01.06
6
9
59
KADRNKA Markus
AMB
01:00.36
+02.04
11
10
60
CLYDE Sam
K
01:02.83
+04.51
18
11
61
HUNTER Fraser
GSR
01:00.20
+01.88
10
12
62
SLADE Ted
BSA
58.69
+00.37
3
13
63
RAMPTON Thomas
EVO
59.43
+01.11
7
14
64
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
AMB
59.23
+00.91
4
15
65
JOHNS Scott
TCC
58.32
0.00
1
16
66
HART Benjamin
SPR
01:00.76
+02.44
13
17
67
MUNRO Gregor
AMB
01:00.61
+02.29
12
18
68
HALL Alistair
GSR
01:01.12
+02.80
14
19
69
COLLINS Oliver
BSA
59.32
+01.00
5
20
70
WILLIS James
BRP
01:01.53
+03.21
16
21
71
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
SPR
01:06.61
+08.29
26
22
72
SMITH Roli
ATC
01:06.97
+08.65
28
23
73
THOMPSON Joseph
BRP
01:04.97
+06.65
23
24
74
LANCASTER Alex
DNF
25
75
MCINTYRE Ross
BSC
01:14.70
+16.38
39
26
76
MCKAY Joseph
GSR
01:05.73
+07.41
24
27
77
MARSH Joel
TCC
01:04.55
+06.23
20
28
78
CULLINANE Rupert
DHO
01:07.46
+09.14
29
29
79
FRASER Rory
GSR
01:10.66
+12.34
38
30
80
GRIEVE Joe
ATC
01:04.79
+06.47
22
31
81
MCKEE Matthew
BSC
01:09.67
+11.35
36
32
82
DEVLIN Sean
GSR
01:06.62
+08.30
27
33
83
LEWIS Hal
K
01:08.77
+10.45
31
34
84
BONSER Harry
CDC
01:09.15
+10.83
34
35
85
WEBB Leon
BSA
DNF
36
86
HODGKISS Finn
GSR
01:09.24
+10.92
35
37
87
WALTON Flynn
K
01:04.56
+06.24
21
38
88
FORSTER Will
RAV
01:06.26
+07.94
25
39
89
CUTTING Isaac
BRP
DNF
40
90
KEMKERS George
SPR
01:10.13
+11.81
37
41
91
VANS AGNEW Toby
CDC
01:09.07
+10.75
32
42
92
WILLIAMS George
PRE
01:07.93
+09.61
30
43
93
ROWBOTTOM Oliver
K
01:16.01
+17.69
42
44
94
SEATON Ruaridh
ATC
01:14.88
+16.56
40
45
95
NEALE Jamie
K
01:14.95
+16.63
41
46
96
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Maxime
01:01.89
+03.57
17
47
97
STEWART Alexander
ATC
DNS
48
98
VAN BREUGEL Remy
BSA
01:09.14
+10.82
33
49
99
VAUGHTON Stanley
EVO
01:01.21
+02.89
15
50
100
HOPKINSON-WOOLLEY George
K
01:21.75
+23.43
43
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
65
JOHNS Scott
TCC
58.32
0.00
2
57
BENNETT Elliott
K
58.35
+00.03
3
62
SLADE Ted
BSA
58.69
+00.37
4
64
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
AMB
59.23
+00.91
5
69
COLLINS Oliver
BSA
59.32
+01.00
6
58
AVENT Sebastien
BSA
59.38
+01.06
7
63
RAMPTON Thomas
EVO
59.43
+01.11
8
53
URQUHART Aidan
K
59.76
+01.44
9
51
PYE Ryan
AMB
59.83
+01.51
10
61
HUNTER Fraser
GSR
01:00.20
+01.88
11
59
KADRNKA Markus
AMB
01:00.36
+02.04
12
67
MUNRO Gregor
AMB
01:00.61
+02.29
13
66
HART Benjamin
SPR
01:00.76
+02.44
14
68
HALL Alistair
GSR
01:01.12
+02.80
15
99
VAUGHTON Stanley
EVO
01:01.21
+02.89
16
70
WILLIS James
BRP
01:01.53
+03.21
17
96
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Maxime
01:01.89
+03.57
18
60
CLYDE Sam
K
01:02.83
+04.51
19
52
BARTLETT Arthur
AMB
01:04.02
+05.70
20
77
MARSH Joel
TCC
01:04.55
+06.23
21
87
WALTON Flynn
K
01:04.56
+06.24
22
80
GRIEVE Joe
ATC
01:04.79
+06.47
23
73
THOMPSON Joseph
BRP
01:04.97
+06.65
24
76
MCKAY Joseph
GSR
01:05.73
+07.41
25
88
FORSTER Will
RAV
01:06.26
+07.94
26
71
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
SPR
01:06.61
+08.29
27
82
DEVLIN Sean
GSR
01:06.62
+08.30
28
72
SMITH Roli
ATC
01:06.97
+08.65
29
78
CULLINANE Rupert
DHO
01:07.46
+09.14
30
92
WILLIAMS George
PRE
01:07.93
+09.61
31
83
LEWIS Hal
K
01:08.77
+10.45
32
91
VANS AGNEW Toby
CDC
01:09.07
+10.75
33
98
VAN BREUGEL Remy
BSA
01:09.14
+10.82
34
84
BONSER Harry
CDC
01:09.15
+10.83
35
86
HODGKISS Finn
GSR
01:09.24
+10.92
36
81
MCKEE Matthew
BSC
01:09.67
+11.35
37
90
KEMKERS George
SPR
01:10.13
+11.81
38
79
FRASER Rory
GSR
01:10.66
+12.34
39
75
MCINTYRE Ross
BSC
01:14.70
+16.38
40
94
SEATON Ruaridh
ATC
01:14.88
+16.56
41
95
NEALE Jamie
K
01:14.95
+16.63
42
93
ROWBOTTOM Oliver
K
01:16.01
+17.69
43
100
HOPKINSON-WOOLLEY George
K
01:21.75
+23.43
97
STEWART Alexander
ATC
DNS
54
METHERINGHAM Zachary
EVO
DNF
55
ROSS Callum
K
DNF
56
MCLEW Euan
GSR
DNF
74
LANCASTER Alex
DNF
85
WEBB Leon
BSA
DNF
89
CUTTING Isaac
BRP
DNF