English Alpine Champs Children

20 February 2019

Ladies Combi / U10/12 - Run 2

Bormio (ITA)

- Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

BIBNAMERun
56BAXTER Brooke01:22.26
55CAMERON Grace01:23.98
54MORRISON Ellie01:22.44
53SULLIVAN Isabella01:21.15
52LEWIS Ffion01:16.44
51FEA Harriet01:25.17
50SHOREY Molly01:15.90
49NICHOLLS Cassandra01:12.42
48LEITCH Amelia01:27.41
47SIMMONDS Lillia01:22.00
46COLLIER Imogen01:17.60
45DAVEY Annabelle01:16.87
44MCLAUGHLIN Harriet01:26.24
43JANSA Chloe01:25.32
42BROWNBILL Molly01:27.17
41MURRAY Catherine01:27.55
40FULFORD Penelope01:30.86
39RIVERS Izzy01:29.78
38HOWESON Lucy01:19.77
37LANGMUIR Kira01:20.93
36DEMPSTER Emilia01:25.49
35BEVERIDGE Alice01:22.56
34RISHTON Louisa02:29.47
33NOWELL Isabel01:11.48
32TUTT Holly01:14.19
31PUTMAN Daisy01:16.56
30EWING Eva01:40.62
29SAUNDERS Katie01:14.37
28SPEEDY AlaskaStarted
26MCKAY Sally01:34.95
25CALDWELL Kitty-Jay01:21.69
24UNSWORTH Charlotte01:34.01
23MCDONALD Ciara01:32.66
22FURSE-COPE Jenna01:30.31
21SCOULAR Harriet01:34.78
15MASTERS Neave01:59.75
14PIETRZAK Amelia01:20.75
13WAKEFORD Scarlett01:33.90
12BALLANTYNE Heather01:25.45
11MAGNANI Emily01:17.25
10POPLE Stella01:24.92
9UTERMANN Clara01:45.93
8HOWIE Lowri01:20.05
7BOND Alice01:18.83
6EMERSON Ashley01:55.71
5FREEAR Jessica01:25.13
4WELSH Madeleine01:33.76
3UNSWORTH Eleanor01:32.64
2SADLER Isabel01:19.89
1SPENCE Paige01:34.78

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2BEST
11SPENCE Paige01:34.78 
22SADLER Isabel01:19.89 
33UNSWORTH Eleanor01:32.64 
44WELSH Madeleine01:33.76 
55FREEAR Jessica01:25.13 
66EMERSON Ashley01:55.71 
77BOND Alice01:18.83 
88HOWIE Lowri01:20.05 
99UTERMANN Clara01:45.93 
1010POPLE Stella01:24.92 
1111MAGNANI Emily01:17.25 
1212BALLANTYNE Heather01:25.45 
1313WAKEFORD Scarlett01:33.90 
1414PIETRZAK Amelia01:20.75 
1515MASTERS Neave01:59.75 
1621SCOULAR Harriet01:34.78 
1722FURSE-COPE Jenna01:30.31 
1823MCDONALD Ciara01:32.66 
1924UNSWORTH Charlotte01:34.01 
2025CALDWELL Kitty-Jay01:21.69 
2126MCKAY Sally01:34.95 
2227DANIEL MomoDNF 
2328SPEEDY AlaskaDNS 
2429SAUNDERS Katie01:14.37 
2530EWING Eva01:40.62 
2631PUTMAN Daisy01:16.56 
2732TUTT Holly01:14.19 
2833NOWELL Isabel01:11.48 
2934RISHTON Louisa02:29.47 
3035BEVERIDGE Alice01:22.56 
3136DEMPSTER Emilia01:25.49 
3237LANGMUIR Kira01:20.93 
3338HOWESON Lucy01:19.77 
3439RIVERS Izzy01:29.78 
3540FULFORD Penelope01:30.86 
3641MURRAY Catherine01:27.55 
3742BROWNBILL Molly01:27.17 
3843JANSA Chloe01:25.32 
3944MCLAUGHLIN Harriet01:26.24 
4045DAVEY Annabelle01:16.87 
4146COLLIER Imogen01:17.60 
4247SIMMONDS Lillia01:22.00 
4348LEITCH Amelia01:27.41 
4449NICHOLLS Cassandra01:12.42 
4550SHOREY Molly01:15.90 
4651FEA Harriet01:25.17 
4752LEWIS Ffion01:16.44 
4853SULLIVAN Isabella01:21.15 
4954MORRISON Ellie01:22.44 
5055CAMERON Grace01:23.98 
5156BAXTER Brooke01:22.26 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2BEST
133NOWELL Isabel01:11.4801:11.48
249NICHOLLS Cassandra01:12.4201:12.42
350SHOREY Molly01:15.9001:12.51
429SAUNDERS Katie01:14.3701:13.15
532TUTT Holly01:14.1901:14.19
652LEWIS Ffion01:16.4401:14.28
731PUTMAN Daisy01:16.5601:14.73
846COLLIER Imogen01:17.6001:15.16
945DAVEY Annabelle01:16.8701:15.45
1011MAGNANI Emily01:17.2501:15.76
1137LANGMUIR Kira01:20.9301:18.26
127BOND Alice01:18.8301:18.83
1338HOWESON Lucy01:19.7701:18.87
132SADLER Isabel01:19.8901:18.87
1553SULLIVAN Isabella01:21.1501:19.28
158HOWIE Lowri01:20.0501:19.28
1714PIETRZAK Amelia01:20.7501:19.45
1856BAXTER Brooke01:22.2601:19.50
1947SIMMONDS Lillia01:22.0001:21.23
2035BEVERIDGE Alice01:22.5601:21.38
2125CALDWELL Kitty-Jay01:21.6901:21.45
2255CAMERON Grace01:23.9801:22.43
2354MORRISON Ellie01:22.4401:22.44
2451FEA Harriet01:25.1701:23.09
2510POPLE Stella01:24.9201:23.10
2636DEMPSTER Emilia01:25.4901:23.78
2721SCOULAR Harriet01:34.7801:24.40
285FREEAR Jessica01:25.1301:24.57
2943JANSA Chloe01:25.3201:25.32
3012BALLANTYNE Heather01:25.4501:25.45
3144MCLAUGHLIN Harriet01:26.2401:26.24
3241MURRAY Catherine01:27.5501:26.33
3348LEITCH Amelia01:27.4101:26.41
3442BROWNBILL Molly01:27.1701:27.17
3522FURSE-COPE Jenna01:30.3101:28.01
3639RIVERS Izzy01:29.7801:28.48
373UNSWORTH Eleanor01:32.6401:29.49
3824UNSWORTH Charlotte01:34.0101:29.87
3940FULFORD Penelope01:30.8601:30.50
4023MCDONALD Ciara01:32.6601:31.94
4134RISHTON Louisa02:29.4701:32.11
4226MCKAY Sally01:34.9501:33.52
434WELSH Madeleine01:33.7601:33.76
4413WAKEFORD Scarlett01:33.9001:33.90
451SPENCE Paige01:34.7801:34.78
4630EWING Eva01:40.6201:40.62
479UTERMANN Clara01:45.9301:41.72
486EMERSON Ashley01:55.7101:55.17
4915MASTERS Neave01:59.7501:59.75
 28SPEEDY AlaskaDNSDNS
 27DANIEL MomoDNFDNF
English Alpine Championships Snowsport England