DELANCY GB ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
02 April 2019
NC Super G - Ladies
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
12667/12/17
Start:
2662m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
1960m
Gates:
45 (40)
Start Time:
09:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
38
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:34.99
37
SULLIVAN Ella
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
36
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:46.06
35
ORCHARD Ellie
GBR
BSA
U18
01:40.32
34
BROWN Isobel
GBR
SSC
U21
DNF
33
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNF
32
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
Started
31
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
01:41.12
30
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:39.21
29
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:39.28
27
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:30.94
26
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
Started
25
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:31.51
24
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
01:33.32
23
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
Started
22
SCOTT Soneva
GBR
BSA
U18
Started
21
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
Racing Club de France
U30
01:32.28
20
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
01:28.34
19
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
18
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:29.67
17
CLARK Rebecca
USA
U21
DNS
39
ARBEZ Tess
IRL
Orsatus
U30
01:31.06
16
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:31.20
15
CLISSOLD Honor
GBR
EVO
U30
Started
14
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
Started
13
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
Started
12
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:31.05
11
DILWORTH Lucinda
GBR
BSA
U21
DNF
10
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
01:28.74
9
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:28.88
8
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
Started
7
PERRIER Julie
FRA
U21
01:27.42
6
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
DNF
5
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK
U30
01:28.03
4
WILSON Mckenna
USA
U21
DNF
3
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
Granuec
U21
DNF
2
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
U18
01:26.97
1
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:27.22
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:27.22
+00.24
2
2
2
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
U18
01:26.97
0.00
1
3
3
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
Granuec
U21
DNF
4
4
WILSON Mckenna
USA
U21
DNF
5
5
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK
U30
01:28.03
+01.06
4
6
6
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
DNF
7
7
PERRIER Julie
FRA
U21
01:27.42
+00.44
3
8
8
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
9
9
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:28.88
+01.91
7
10
10
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
01:28.74
+01.76
6
11
11
DILWORTH Lucinda
GBR
BSA
U21
DNF
12
12
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:31.05
+04.08
10
13
13
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
DNF
14
14
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
DNF
15
15
CLISSOLD Honor
GBR
EVO
U30
DNF
16
16
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:31.20
+04.23
12
17
17
CLARK Rebecca
USA
U21
DNS
18
39
ARBEZ Tess
IRL
Orsatus
U30
01:31.06
+04.09
11
19
18
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:29.67
+02.69
8
20
19
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
21
20
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
01:28.34
+01.37
5
22
21
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
Racing Club de France
U30
01:32.28
+05.30
14
23
22
SCOTT Soneva
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
24
23
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
DNF
25
24
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
01:33.32
+06.34
15
26
25
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:31.51
+04.53
13
27
26
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
28
27
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:30.94
+03.97
9
29
28
GARIN Inda
ESP
Club Esqui Jaca
U30
DNF
30
29
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:39.28
+12.30
18
31
30
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:39.21
+12.24
17
32
31
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
01:41.12
+14.15
20
33
32
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
DNF
34
33
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNF
35
34
BROWN Isobel
GBR
SSC
U21
DNF
36
35
ORCHARD Ellie
GBR
BSA
U18
01:40.32
+13.35
19
37
36
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:46.06
+19.08
21
38
37
SULLIVAN Ella
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
39
38
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:34.99
+08.02
16
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
TOTAL
DIFF
1
2
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
U18
01:26.97
0.00
2
1
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:27.22
+00.24
3
7
PERRIER Julie
FRA
U21
01:27.42
+00.44
4
5
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK
U30
01:28.03
+01.06
5
20
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
01:28.34
+01.37
6
10
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
01:28.74
+01.76
7
9
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:28.88
+01.91
8
18
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:29.67
+02.69
9
27
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:30.94
+03.97
10
12
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:31.05
+04.08
11
39
ARBEZ Tess
IRL
Orsatus
U30
01:31.06
+04.09
12
16
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:31.20
+04.23
13
25
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:31.51
+04.53
14
21
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
Racing Club de France
U30
01:32.28
+05.30
15
24
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
01:33.32
+06.34
16
38
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:34.99
+08.02
17
30
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:39.21
+12.24
18
29
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:39.28
+12.30
19
35
ORCHARD Ellie
GBR
BSA
U18
01:40.32
+13.35
20
31
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
01:41.12
+14.15
21
36
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:46.06
+19.08
17
CLARK Rebecca
USA
U21
DNS
3
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
Granuec
U21
DNF
4
WILSON Mckenna
USA
U21
DNF
6
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
DNF
8
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
11
DILWORTH Lucinda
GBR
BSA
U21
DNF
13
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
DNF
14
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
DNF
15
CLISSOLD Honor
GBR
EVO
U30
DNF
19
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
22
SCOTT Soneva
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
23
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
DNF
26
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
28
GARIN Inda
ESP
Club Esqui Jaca
U30
DNF
32
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
DNF
33
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNF
34
BROWN Isobel
GBR
SSC
U21
DNF
37
SULLIVAN Ella
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF