DELANCY GB ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
03 April 2019
NC Slalom - Ladies - Run 1
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9475/01/10
Start:
2300m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
480m
Gates:
Start Time:
09:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
53
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:01.86
50
KING Audrey Alice
HKG
U18
01:02.23
1
PAU Nuria
ESP
U30
DNF
3
DECROIX Marjolein
BEL
U30
46.48
8
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
47.37
12
TOMKINSON Lily
AUS
U30
DNF
14
MIQUEL Mirentxu
ESP
U21
46.77
19
MIQUEL Patricia
ESP
U21
46.23
4
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
46.35
22
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
46.70
7
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
46.29
9
BUBAKOVA Nikola
CZE
U21
DNF
18
RITCHIE Nicole
GBR
GSR
U30
46.74
17
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
DNF
13
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
46.96
21
CLARK Rebecca
USA
U21
DNF
45
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
47.93
28
POTTER Shannon
GBR
EXL
U18
48.07
24
DILWORTH Lucinda
GBR
BSA
U21
48.66
26
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
GRE
U18
49.04
42
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
DNF
25
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
48.07
30
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
01:03.47
32
HORTON Siena
GBR
AMB
U18
49.53
31
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
48.82
37
GORRINGE Cerys
GBR
DRA
U21
49.56
40
LANDER Isabelle
GBR
BSA
U18
49.90
38
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
51.73
44
MANIOUDAKI Faidra
GRE
U18
51.50
47
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
52.74
49
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
53.26
51
SULLIVAN Ella
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
51
SULLIVAN Ella
GBR
BSA
U18
01:02.37
+18.02
30
DNF
DNF
2
49
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
58.78
+14.43
29
53.26
+07.03
22
01:52.04
3
47
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
57.44
+13.09
28
52.74
+06.51
21
01:50.19
4
44
MANIOUDAKI Faidra
GRE
U18
55.69
+11.33
27
51.50
+05.26
19
01:47.19
5
38
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
54.78
+10.43
26
51.73
+05.50
20
01:46.52
6
40
LANDER Isabelle
GBR
BSA
U18
54.49
+10.14
25
49.90
+03.67
18
01:44.40
7
37
GORRINGE Cerys
GBR
DRA
U21
53.69
+09.34
24
49.56
+03.33
17
01:43.25
8
31
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
53.02
+08.67
23
48.82
+02.59
14
01:41.85
9
32
HORTON Siena
GBR
AMB
U18
52.02
+07.67
22
49.53
+03.30
16
01:41.56
10
30
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
51.67
+07.32
21
01:03.47
+17.24
25
01:55.14
11
25
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
51.46
+07.11
20
48.07
+01.84
12
01:39.54
12
42
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
51.35
+07.00
19
DNF
DNF
13
26
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
GRE
U18
51.10
+06.75
18
49.04
+02.80
15
01:40.15
14
24
DILWORTH Lucinda
GBR
BSA
U21
50.90
+06.55
17
48.66
+02.43
13
01:39.56
15
28
POTTER Shannon
GBR
EXL
U18
50.79
+06.44
16
48.07
+01.84
11
01:38.87
16
45
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
50.38
+06.03
15
47.93
+01.70
10
01:38.31
17
21
CLARK Rebecca
USA
U21
50.14
+05.79
14
DNF
DNF
18
13
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
50.01
+05.66
13
46.96
+00.73
8
01:36.98
19
17
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
49.33
+04.98
12
DNF
DNF
20
18
RITCHIE Nicole
GBR
GSR
U30
48.96
+04.61
11
46.74
+00.51
6
01:35.71
21
9
BUBAKOVA Nikola
CZE
U21
48.74
+04.39
10
DNF
DNF
22
7
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
48.30
+03.95
9
46.29
+00.06
2
01:34.60
23
22
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
48.30
+03.95
8
46.70
+00.47
5
01:35.01
24
4
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
48.27
+03.92
7
46.35
+00.11
3
01:34.62
25
19
MIQUEL Patricia
ESP
U21
47.85
+03.50
6
46.23
0.00
1
01:34.08
26
14
MIQUEL Mirentxu
ESP
U21
47.62
+03.27
5
46.77
+00.54
7
01:34.40
27
12
TOMKINSON Lily
AUS
U30
47.36
+03.01
4
DNF
DNF
28
8
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
47.09
+02.74
3
47.37
+01.14
9
01:34.47
29
3
DECROIX Marjolein
BEL
U30
45.71
+01.36
2
46.48
+00.25
4
01:32.19
30
1
PAU Nuria
ESP
U30
44.35
0.00
1
DNF
DNF
31
50
KING Audrey Alice
HKG
U18
01:06.08
+21.73
31
01:02.23
+15.99
24
02:08.31
32
53
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:06.96
+22.61
32
01:01.86
+15.63
23
02:08.83
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
3
DECROIX Marjolein
BEL
U30
45.71
46.48
01:32.19
0.00
2
19
MIQUEL Patricia
ESP
U21
47.85
46.23
01:34.08
+01.89
3
14
MIQUEL Mirentxu
ESP
U21
47.62
46.77
01:34.40
+02.20
4
8
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
47.09
47.37
01:34.47
+02.27
5
7
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
48.30
46.29
01:34.60
+02.40
6
4
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
48.27
46.35
01:34.62
+02.42
7
22
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
48.30
46.70
01:35.01
+02.81
8
18
RITCHIE Nicole
GBR
GSR
U30
48.96
46.74
01:35.71
+03.51
9
13
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
50.01
46.96
01:36.98
+04.78
10
45
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
50.38
47.93
01:38.31
+06.12
11
28
POTTER Shannon
GBR
EXL
U18
50.79
48.07
01:38.87
+06.67
12
25
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
51.46
48.07
01:39.54
+07.34
13
24
DILWORTH Lucinda
GBR
BSA
U21
50.90
48.66
01:39.56
+07.37
14
26
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
GRE
U18
51.10
49.04
01:40.15
+07.95
15
32
HORTON Siena
GBR
AMB
U18
52.02
49.53
01:41.56
+09.36
16
31
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
53.02
48.82
01:41.85
+09.65
17
37
GORRINGE Cerys
GBR
DRA
U21
53.69
49.56
01:43.25
+11.06
18
40
LANDER Isabelle
GBR
BSA
U18
54.49
49.90
01:44.40
+12.20
19
38
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
54.78
51.73
01:46.52
+14.32
20
44
MANIOUDAKI Faidra
GRE
U18
55.69
51.50
01:47.19
+14.99
21
47
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
57.44
52.74
01:50.19
+17.99
22
49
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
58.78
53.26
01:52.04
+19.85
23
30
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
51.67
01:03.47
01:55.14
+22.95
24
50
KING Audrey Alice
HKG
U18
01:06.08
01:02.23
02:08.31
+36.11
25
53
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:06.96
01:01.86
02:08.83
+36.63
2
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK
U30
DNF
DNF
5
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
DNF
6
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
DNF
DNF
10
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
DNF
11
GUERILLOT Vanina
POR
Vanoise Ski Academy
U18
DNF
DNF
15
GANDARIAS Sofia
ESP
U30
DNF
DNF
16
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
HKG
U18
DNF
DNF
20
WILSON Mckenna
USA
U21
DNF
DNF
23
PELLEGRIN Elise
MLT
U30
DNF
DNF
27
SCOTT Soneva
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
DNF
29
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
DNF
34
GRAY Hannah
GBR
ATC
U21
DNF
DNF
35
KYRITSI Aristi
GRE
U21
DNF
DNF
36
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
GBR
BSA
U21
DNF
DNF
39
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
DNF
DNF
41
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
DNF
43
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
DNF
46
BROWN Isobel
GBR
SSC
U21
DNF
DNF
48
ORCHARD Ellie
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
DNF
52
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
DNF
DNF
33
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
DSQ
DSQ
1
PAU Nuria
ESP
U30
44.35
DNF
DNF
9
BUBAKOVA Nikola
CZE
U21
48.74
DNF
DNF
12
TOMKINSON Lily
AUS
U30
47.36
DNF
DNF
17
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
49.33
DNF
DNF
21
CLARK Rebecca
USA
U21
50.14
DNF
DNF
42
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
51.35
DNF
DNF
51
SULLIVAN Ella
GBR
BSA
U18
01:02.37
DNF
DNF