AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020
02 January 2020
Stubby Slalom - U10/U12 - Run 3
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9966/12/10
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
12:30 (local)
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
GENDER
CATEGORY
Run
35
MARTIN Oliver
GBR
M
U12
DNF
34
MENZIES Craig
GBR
M
U10
45.96
33
WARD-BOPP Ben
GBR
M
U12
DNF
32
KENDAL Noah
GBR
M
U12
45.00
31
OGILVY Harrison
AUS
M
U12
49.37
30
POYNTON Xavier
GBR
M
U10
42.69
29
MAIER Lukas
AUT
M
U12
43.05
28
JOVANOVICH Luca
GBR
M
U12
54.81
27
SAKA Kazuma
JPN
M
U12
43.07
26
MORRISON Lorcan
GBR
M
U10
47.22
25
SHERIFF Finn
GBR
M
U12
DNF
24
FABER Ryan
GBR
M
U12
46.49
23
MORRISON Cillean
GBR
M
U10
57.59
22
MAIER Niklas
AUT
M
U12
46.37
21
ORZEL Adam
GBR
M
U12
42.34
11
FLITTON Lily
GBR
F
U10
46.46
10
BRYER Kitty
GBR
F
U10
01:02.90
9
TURTON Allegra
GBR
F
U12
51.36
8
KELLY Lara
AUS
F
U12
49.39
7
SULLIVAN Bella
GBR
F
U12
41.87
5
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
F
U12
44.26
6
HOWIE Lowri
GBR
F
U10
DNS
4
BOND Alice
GBR
F
U12
52.57
3
WATTERSON Isabel
GBR
F
U12
49.84
2
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
F
U12
DNF
1
PIETRZAK Millie
GBR
F
U12
43.08
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
GENDER
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
Run 3
Diff 3
RK3
BEST
1
1
PIETRZAK Millie
GBR
F
U12
42.09
+02.83
6
41.73
+01.66
3
43.08
+01.20
5
2
2
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
F
U12
DNF
44.93
+04.86
11
DNF
3
3
WATTERSON Isabel
GBR
F
U12
51.15
+11.89
19
50.56
+10.50
18
49.84
+07.96
15
4
4
BOND Alice
GBR
F
U12
45.59
+06.32
12
47.67
+07.61
15
DSQ
5
5
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
F
U12
43.31
+04.05
8
43.10
+03.03
6
44.26
+02.38
6
6
6
HOWIE Lowri
GBR
F
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
7
7
SULLIVAN Bella
GBR
F
U12
40.99
+01.73
3
DSQ
41.87
0.00
1
8
8
KELLY Lara
AUS
F
U12
50.12
+10.86
18
49.59
+09.53
17
49.39
+07.51
14
9
9
TURTON Allegra
GBR
F
U12
DNF
DNF
51.36
+09.48
16
10
10
BRYER Kitty
GBR
F
U10
01:02.18
+22.92
22
01:01.91
+21.85
21
01:02.90
+21.03
19
11
11
FLITTON Lily
GBR
F
U10
45.98
+06.72
13
46.30
+06.23
13
46.46
+04.58
10
12
21
ORZEL Adam
GBR
M
U12
39.26
0.00
1
40.32
+00.26
2
42.34
+00.47
2
13
22
MAIER Niklas
AUT
M
U12
46.47
+07.21
14
45.31
+05.24
12
46.37
+04.49
9
14
23
MORRISON Cillean
GBR
M
U10
55.79
+16.53
21
01:05.19
+25.13
22
57.59
+15.72
18
15
24
FABER Ryan
GBR
M
U12
40.71
+01.45
2
40.06
0.00
1
46.49
+04.62
11
16
25
SHERIFF Finn
GBR
M
U12
43.20
+03.94
7
41.92
+01.86
5
DNF
17
26
MORRISON Lorcan
GBR
M
U10
48.66
+09.40
17
50.90
+10.83
20
47.22
+05.34
12
18
27
SAKA Kazuma
JPN
M
U12
43.96
+04.70
10
43.71
+03.65
8
43.07
+01.19
4
19
28
JOVANOVICH Luca
GBR
M
U12
47.72
+08.45
15
47.29
+07.22
14
54.81
+12.94
17
20
29
MAIER Lukas
AUT
M
U12
44.11
+04.84
11
43.17
+03.10
7
DSQ
21
30
POYNTON Xavier
GBR
M
U10
41.84
+02.58
5
44.70
+04.63
10
42.69
+00.82
3
22
31
OGILVY Harrison
AUS
M
U12
51.82
+12.56
20
50.75
+10.69
19
49.37
+07.50
13
23
32
KENDAL Noah
GBR
M
U12
43.53
+04.27
9
44.52
+04.46
9
45.00
+03.13
7
24
33
WARD-BOPP Ben
GBR
M
U12
DNF
DNF
DNF
25
34
MENZIES Craig
GBR
M
U10
47.82
+08.56
16
48.01
+07.94
16
45.96
+04.09
8
26
35
MARTIN Oliver
GBR
M
U12
41.59
+02.32
4
41.81
+01.75
4
DNF
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
GENDER
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
Run 3
BEST
DIFF
1
21
ORZEL Adam
GBR
M
U12
39.26
40.32
42.34
39.26
0.00
2
24
FABER Ryan
GBR
M
U12
40.71
40.06
46.49
40.06
+00.80
3
7
SULLIVAN Bella
GBR
F
U12
40.99
DSQ
41.87
40.99
+01.73
4
35
MARTIN Oliver
GBR
M
U12
41.59
41.81
DNF
41.59
+02.32
5
1
PIETRZAK Millie
GBR
F
U12
42.09
41.73
43.08
41.73
+02.46
6
30
POYNTON Xavier
GBR
M
U10
41.84
44.70
42.69
41.84
+02.58
7
25
SHERIFF Finn
GBR
M
U12
43.20
41.92
DNF
41.92
+02.66
8
27
SAKA Kazuma
JPN
M
U12
43.96
43.71
43.07
43.07
+03.80
9
5
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
F
U12
43.31
43.10
44.26
43.10
+03.83
10
29
MAIER Lukas
AUT
M
U12
44.11
43.17
DSQ
43.17
+03.90
11
32
KENDAL Noah
GBR
M
U12
43.53
44.52
45.00
43.53
+04.27
12
2
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
F
U12
DNF
44.93
DNF
44.93
+05.66
13
22
MAIER Niklas
AUT
M
U12
46.47
45.31
46.37
45.31
+06.05
14
4
BOND Alice
GBR
F
U12
45.59
47.67
DSQ
45.59
+06.32
15
34
MENZIES Craig
GBR
M
U10
47.82
48.01
45.96
45.96
+06.70
16
11
FLITTON Lily
GBR
F
U10
45.98
46.30
46.46
45.98
+06.72
17
26
MORRISON Lorcan
GBR
M
U10
48.66
50.90
47.22
47.22
+07.95
18
28
JOVANOVICH Luca
GBR
M
U12
47.72
47.29
54.81
47.29
+08.02
19
31
OGILVY Harrison
AUS
M
U12
51.82
50.75
49.37
49.37
+10.11
20
8
KELLY Lara
AUS
F
U12
50.12
49.59
49.39
49.39
+10.12
21
3
WATTERSON Isabel
GBR
F
U12
51.15
50.56
49.84
49.84
+10.57
22
9
TURTON Allegra
GBR
F
U12
DNF
DNF
51.36
51.36
+12.09
23
23
MORRISON Cillean
GBR
M
U10
55.79
01:05.19
57.59
55.79
+16.53
24
10
BRYER Kitty
GBR
F
U10
01:02.18
01:01.91
01:02.90
01:01.91
+22.65
6
HOWIE Lowri
GBR
F
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
33
WARD-BOPP Ben
GBR
M
U12
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF