AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020
03 January 2020
Ambition Champ Slalom - Ladies - Run 2
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Clear
Temp Start:
-5° C
Temp Finish:
-5° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9966/12/10
Start:
1080m
Finish:
930m
Length:
-
Gates:
58 (57)
Start Time:
10:20 (local)
Race Complete. Prize giving will follow after the Cup SL.
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
128
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
51.64
132
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
50.94
122
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
55.38
136
FINNEGAN Jessica
NZL
U16
53.73
127
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
56.00
130
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
DNF
135
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
58.12
133
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
57.28
134
AINSWORTH Isobel
GBR
U16
58.00
123
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
59.56
131
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
DSQ
125
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
U16
52.37
129
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:04.60
124
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:06.12
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
50.66
102
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
57.13
103
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
58.30
104
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
56.86
105
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.05
106
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:09.14
107
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
56.86
108
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
55.50
109
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
DNF
110
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
58.09
111
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
59.34
112
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
53.67
113
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
01:06.27
114
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
DNF
115
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
59.30
116
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:21.86
117
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:01.93
118
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
58.93
119
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
01:03.04
120
HINES Willow
AUS
U14
DNS
121
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
DNF
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
121
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
59.50
+10.90
22
DNF
DNF
2
120
HINES Willow
AUS
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
3
119
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
DNF
01:03.04
+12.37
23
DNF
4
118
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
58.70
+10.10
20
58.93
+08.26
18
01:57.63
5
117
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:00.61
+12.01
24
01:01.93
+11.27
22
02:02.54
6
116
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:16.82
+28.22
31
01:21.86
+31.20
29
02:38.68
7
115
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
DSQ
59.30
+08.64
19
DSQ
8
114
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
55.90
+07.30
11
DNF
DNF
9
113
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
DNF
01:06.27
+15.61
26
DNF
10
112
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
52.95
+04.35
6
53.67
+03.00
5
01:46.62
11
111
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.92
+19.32
30
59.34
+08.67
20
02:07.26
12
110
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
55.96
+07.36
12
58.09
+07.42
15
01:54.05
13
109
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
56.59
+07.99
15
DNF
DNF
14
108
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
55.02
+06.42
9
55.50
+04.83
8
01:50.52
15
107
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
54.34
+05.74
8
56.86
+06.20
10
01:51.21
16
106
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.73
+19.13
29
01:09.14
+18.48
28
02:16.87
17
105
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:02.59
+13.99
26
01:07.05
+16.38
27
02:09.64
18
104
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
57.74
+09.14
17
56.86
+06.20
11
01:54.61
19
103
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
57.76
+09.16
18
58.30
+07.63
17
01:56.06
20
102
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
56.37
+07.77
14
57.13
+06.47
12
01:53.51
21
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
48.60
0.00
1
50.66
0.00
1
01:39.26
22
124
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:06.39
+17.79
28
01:06.12
+15.46
25
02:12.51
23
129
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:03.86
+15.26
27
01:04.60
+13.93
24
02:08.46
24
125
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
U16
01:00.87
+12.27
25
52.37
+01.70
4
01:53.24
25
131
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
59.93
+11.33
23
DSQ
DSQ
26
123
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
59.36
+10.76
21
59.56
+08.90
21
01:58.92
27
134
AINSWORTH Isobel
GBR
U16
57.97
+09.37
19
58.00
+07.33
14
01:55.97
28
133
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
56.90
+08.30
16
57.28
+06.62
13
01:54.18
29
135
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
56.26
+07.66
13
58.12
+07.46
16
01:54.38
30
130
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
55.76
+07.16
10
DNF
DNF
31
127
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
54.32
+05.72
7
56.00
+05.34
9
01:50.33
32
137
STAFFORD Matisse
AUS
U16
52.84
+04.24
5
33
122
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
52.54
+03.94
4
55.38
+04.72
7
01:47.93
34
132
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
51.89
+03.29
3
50.94
+00.27
2
01:42.83
35
128
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
50.62
+02.02
2
51.64
+00.98
3
01:42.27
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
48.60
50.66
01:39.26
0.00
2
128
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
50.62
51.64
01:42.27
+03.00
3
132
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
51.89
50.94
01:42.83
+03.57
4
112
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
52.95
53.67
01:46.62
+07.36
5
122
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
52.54
55.38
01:47.93
+08.66
6
127
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
54.32
56.00
01:50.33
+11.07
7
108
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
55.02
55.50
01:50.52
+11.26
8
107
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
54.34
56.86
01:51.21
+11.94
9
125
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
U16
01:00.87
52.37
01:53.24
+13.97
10
102
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
56.37
57.13
01:53.51
+14.24
11
110
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
55.96
58.09
01:54.05
+14.79
12
133
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
56.90
57.28
01:54.18
+14.92
13
135
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
56.26
58.12
01:54.38
+15.12
14
104
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
57.74
56.86
01:54.61
+15.34
15
134
AINSWORTH Isobel
GBR
U16
57.97
58.00
01:55.97
+16.70
16
103
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
57.76
58.30
01:56.06
+16.79
17
118
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
58.70
58.93
01:57.63
+18.36
18
123
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
59.36
59.56
01:58.92
+19.66
19
117
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:00.61
01:01.93
02:02.54
+23.28
20
111
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.92
59.34
02:07.26
+28.00
21
129
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:03.86
01:04.60
02:08.46
+29.20
22
105
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:02.59
01:07.05
02:09.64
+30.38
23
124
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:06.39
01:06.12
02:12.51
+33.25
24
106
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.73
01:09.14
02:16.87
+37.61
25
116
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:16.82
01:21.86
02:38.68
+59.42
120
HINES Willow
AUS
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
113
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
DNF
01:06.27
DNF
119
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
DNF
01:03.04
DNF
126
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
U16
DNF
DNF
136
FINNEGAN Jessica
NZL
U16
DNF
53.73
DNF
115
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
DSQ
59.30
DSQ
109
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
56.59
DNF
DNF
114
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
55.90
DNF
DNF
121
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
59.50
DNF
DNF
130
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
55.76
DNF
DNF
131
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
59.93
DSQ
DSQ