AMBITION CLUB NATIONAL 2021

29 May 2021

SLALOM - U12/U10 - Run 2

Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)

Chill Factore - Slalom

Weather

Snow: Artificial
Weather: Indoor
Temp Start: -4° C
Temp Finish: -4° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates: 18 (17)
Start Time: 09:00 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
1CAMERON Isla16.58
2DITCHFIELD Mya21.43
3GULLANE Grace24.61
4FLITTON Lily18.03
5CURTIS Sylvia17.87
6HARRIS Phoebe22.20
7ARNOLD Amelie20.56
8EMERSON Ashley20.90
9ARNOLD Evienne16.94
10CURTIS AudreyDSQ
11WINTER Tallulah16.99
12PHILIP Sofia26.69
13REESON Elise18.80
14MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett18.27
15RISHTON Helena19.98
16WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie21.00
17HOWIE Lowri15.63
18TAYLOR HattieDNS
19FRASER Amber21.46
21BURGOYNE EvanDNF
22SAVAGE Robert17.61
23MCKAY Callum19.48
24CURRIE JoshuaDNF
25POP Marcus20.40
26GREENLAND Samuel18.37
27LLOYD Edward20.00
28THOMAS William23.97
29STEVENSON Ollie19.96
30ELLIOTT Aaron16.76
31ZHU Brian21.42
32BRACKLEY Freddie23.89
33WONTNER Rufus15.87
34THOMAS Alexander16.11
35WILKINSON Patrick16.35
36CLARKE Harrison20.19

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
136CLARKE Harrison20.7620.19 
235WILKINSON PatrickDSQ16.35 
334THOMAS Alexander16.4816.11 
433WONTNER Rufus16.7015.87 
532BRACKLEY FreddieDNF23.89 
631ZHU BrianDSQ21.42 
730ELLIOTT AaronDNF16.76 
829STEVENSON Ollie20.5819.96 
928THOMAS William25.2823.97 
1027LLOYD EdwardDNF20.00 
1126GREENLAND Samuel18.9518.37 
1225POP Marcus20.7020.40 
1324CURRIE Joshua18.51DNF 
1423MCKAY Callum19.7919.48 
1522SAVAGE Robert18.9317.61 
1621BURGOYNE EvanDNFDNF 
1719FRASER Amber20.8121.46 
1818TAYLOR HattieDSQDNS 
1917HOWIE Lowri15.3815.63 
2016WILBERFORCE-MARSH CharlieDSQ21.00 
2115RISHTON Helena19.4819.98 
2214MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett18.3818.27 
2313REESON Elise18.4518.80 
2412PHILIP Sofia27.1226.69 
2511WINTER Tallulah17.8316.99 
2610CURTIS Audrey19.25DSQ 
279ARNOLD Evienne17.0216.94 
288EMERSON Ashley20.2520.90 
297ARNOLD Amelie20.4120.56 
306HARRIS Phoebe21.6422.20 
315CURTIS SylviaDNF17.87 
324FLITTON Lily18.3418.03 
333GULLANE Grace23.4324.61 
342DITCHFIELD MyaDSQ21.43 
351CAMERON Isla17.1916.58 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
117HOWIE Lowri15.3815.6315.38
233WONTNER Rufus16.7015.8715.87
334THOMAS Alexander16.4816.1116.11
435WILKINSON PatrickDSQ16.3516.35
51CAMERON Isla17.1916.5816.58
630ELLIOTT AaronDNF16.7616.76
79ARNOLD Evienne17.0216.9416.94
811WINTER Tallulah17.8316.9916.99
922SAVAGE Robert18.9317.6117.61
105CURTIS SylviaDNF17.8717.87
114FLITTON Lily18.3418.0318.03
1214MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett18.3818.2718.27
1326GREENLAND Samuel18.9518.3718.37
1413REESON Elise18.4518.8018.45
1524CURRIE Joshua18.51DNF18.51
1610CURTIS Audrey19.25DSQ19.25
1723MCKAY Callum19.7919.4819.48
1715RISHTON Helena19.4819.9819.48
1929STEVENSON Ollie20.5819.9619.96
2027LLOYD EdwardDNF20.0020.00
2136CLARKE Harrison20.7620.1920.19
228EMERSON Ashley20.2520.9020.25
2325POP Marcus20.7020.4020.40
247ARNOLD Amelie20.4120.5620.41
2519FRASER Amber20.8121.4620.81
2616WILBERFORCE-MARSH CharlieDSQ21.0021.00
2731ZHU BrianDSQ21.4221.42
282DITCHFIELD MyaDSQ21.4321.43
296HARRIS Phoebe21.6422.2021.64
303GULLANE Grace23.4324.6123.43
3132BRACKLEY FreddieDNF23.8923.89
3228THOMAS William25.2823.9723.97
3312PHILIP Sofia27.1226.6926.69
 21BURGOYNE EvanDNFDNFDNF
 18TAYLOR HattieDSQDNSDSQ
Excel Race Academy Ambition Racing Vitalini Winter Sports Foundation Chill Factore Manchester