MURAU 30 - Jubileumi DOCKYARD Havas Szezonzáró
16 March 2024
Dockyard Sí PSL Magyar Kupa - Kvalifikáció - Futam 2
Kreischberg (HUN)
more
Kreischberg
-
Parallel (Qualifications)
Weather
Snow:
Jegesedett
Weather:
Napos
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
-1° C
Race Info
Homologation:
-
Start:
1050m
Finish:
863m
Length:
700m
Gates:
28 (27)
Start Time:
10:45 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
TRK
NAME
NEM
KLUB
KATEGÓRIA
Run
133
Blue
DUKA László
M
Körte HVSE
Masters III. Fi
32.99
134
Red
GIUSEPPE Bellarini
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters II. Ffi
27.81
130
Blue
VARGA Levente
M
Körte HVSE
Masters II. Ffi
35.76
138
Red
BUJTÁS Csaba
M
Masters I. Ffi
25.61
129
Blue
SZERB Bence
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters I. Ffi
30.80
128
Red
JUHÁSZ Balázs
M
PTE
Masters I. Ffi
26.36
127
Blue
HORVÁTH Balázs
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters I. Ffi
37.95
125
Blue
SEREGI Laura
F
Vasas SC
Masters I. No
38.96
49
Red
NAGY Bence
M
Rozmaring SE
Felnott Férfi
24.90
48
Blue
HEGYI Balázs
M
Rozmaring SE
Felnott Férfi
26.22
45
Red
KRATZL Anna
F
PTE
Felnott Noi
29.52
44
Blue
JUNIA Brigitta
F
Snowline
Felnott Noi
27.51
43
Blue
SCHNEIDER Milán
M
Körte HVSE
U21 A Fiú
24.94
39
Blue
VÁRLAKI Luca
F
Fogarasi Síiskola
U21 A Lány
32.58
41
Red
HOZMANN Rudolf
M
Procelero SE
U21 A Fiú
DNS
38
Red
JÓZSVAI Flóra
F
Fogarasi Síiskola
U21 A Lány
30.79
37
Blue
HALASI Luca
F
PTE
U21 A Lány
38.09
36
Blue
MAROTY Mikolt
F
Körte HVSE
U21 A Lány
DNS
122
Blue
FÜLÖP Huba
M
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U21 B Fiú
DNS
123
Red
GOMBOS Zalán
M
Pike 24 SC
U21 B Fiú
30.67
124
Blue
MOLNÁR Balázs
M
PTE
U21 B Fiú
32.57
121
Blue
DEMETER Zsombor
M
Római PSK
U21 B Fiú
53.84
35
Red
GEREBEN Marcell
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
25.42
120
Blue
GOMBOS Mirella
F
Pike 24 SC
U21 B Lány
39.06
33
Red
VARGA Bendegúz
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
27.43
34
Blue
SZABÓ Zénó
M
FRC
U16 A Fiú
25.32
31
Red
ESVÉG Levente
M
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U16 A Fiú
DNS
32
Blue
SCHNEIDER Brúnó
M
Körte HVSE
U16 A Fiú
25.10
30
Red
RUSZTY András
M
PTE
U16 A Fiú
DNF
29
Blue
KÓKA Ádám
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
28.32
27
Red
BEHRINGER Christopher
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U16 A Fiú
DNS
26
Red
MOLNÁR Zara
F
Snowline
U16 A Lány
27.66
25
Blue
KOVÁRI Kíra
F
FRC
U16 A Lány
DSQ
24
Red
SZALAY Laura
F
Körte HVSE
U16 A Lány
27.92
23
Blue
ZÁMBOR Nina
F
Rozmaring SE
U16 A Lány
26.26
22
Red
PÁLFI Szonja
F
Snowline
U16 A Lány
28.40
21
Blue
AMRI Zita
F
Római PSK
U16 A Lány
28.03
119
Blue
RUSZTY Jószef
M
PTE
U16 B Fiú
30.78
118
Red
KARAKÓ Milán
M
FRC
U16 B Fiú
29.68
117
Blue
GYENESEI István
M
Pike 24 SC
U16 B Fiú
29.91
116
Blue
GYÓCSI Petra
F
Pike 24 SC
U16 B Lány
37.14
19
Red
SZABÓ CSANÁD Vitéz
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U14 A Fiú
DNF
18
Blue
MOLNÁR Bálint
M
Rozmaring SE
U14 A Fiú
29.89
17
Red
SZABÓ ROLAND Zsigmond
M
FRC
U14 A Fiú
27.33
16
Blue
KUTI Zsombor
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.98
15
Red
GÖDRY Miklós
M
Snowline
U14 A Fiú
26.21
14
Blue
LENKEFI ÁMON Tamás
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.29
13
Red
SZIGETHY Zsombor
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.17
12
Blue
GÖDRY Tamás
M
Snowline
U14 A Fiú
27.30
8
Blue
AMRI Olivér
M
Római PSK
U14 A Fiú
DNS
11
Red
PRIBENSZKY Gergo
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
31.79
6
Blue
SCHIESZ Janka
F
Rozmaring SE
U14 A Lány
DNS
7
Red
GYUTAI Hanna
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
28.26
113
Blue
FENYVESI Zsófia
F
FRC
U14 A Lány
27.18
5
Blue
SZABÓ Emese
F
Körte HVSE
U14 A Lány
27.89
4
Red
FRANCSICS Hanna
F
Körte HVSE
U14 A Lány
DNS
3
Blue
PECSENKA Sára
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
Started
2
Red
BRÓZIK Boglárka
F
FRC
U14 A Lány
26.78
1
Blue
LOVAS Réka
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
27.81
115
Blue
RUDAS Dávid
M
Római PSK
U14 B Fiú
29.49
111
Red
SZABÓ Bence
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
32.62
114
Blue
PELCZ Emília
F
FRC
U14 B Lány
DNS
109
Red
PRIBENSZKY Dani
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
32.64
112
Blue
TÓTH-KILVÁDY Erik
M
Rozmaring SE
U12 Fiú
DNS
105
Red
JAKAB Zétény
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
DNS
110
Blue
SALLÓ Bence
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
38.34
107
Red
KORÖSSY Botond
M
Snowline
U12 Fiú
DNF
108
Blue
MUCHA - SZABÓ Maxim
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
34.03
104
Red
KORÖSI ALBERT Péter
M
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U12 Fiú
32.00
103
Blue
SÁRMAY Zsigi
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
DNS
102
Red
SZONTÁGH Marcell
M
Római PSK
U12 Fiú
29.97
106
Blue
KARAKÓ Gergo
M
FRC
U12 Fiú
29.71
101
Red
VASS-VITUS Aba
M
FRC
U12 Fiú
DNS
99
Red
CHERNOBROVKIN Nikolay
M
Snowline
U12 Fiú
26.62
100
Blue
PERÉNYI Zsigmond
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
28.98
97
Red
PRIBENSZKY Gábor
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
30.56
98
Blue
KAPILLER Igor
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
32.61
93
Red
BÁTHORY Zsigmond
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
30.40
96
Blue
MOLNÁR-VALKÓ Donát
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
DNS
95
Blue
MÁTÉ Zsombor
M
Római PSK
U12 Fiú
35.26
91
Red
LOVAS Luca
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
34.54
94
Blue
LORINCZ Barni
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
32.13
85
Red
BORSOS Luca
F
Vasas SC
U12 Lány
DNS
92
Blue
MRAVIK-KOVÁRY Olívia
F
Wax Klub Se
U12 Lány
31.26
69
Red
ANTALFFY Tamás
M
Snowline
U10 Fiú
DNS
90
Blue
SEBESTYÉN ZITA Natasa
F
Római PSK
U12 Lány
32.47
86
Blue
KOVÁRI Gerda
F
FRC
U12 Lány
DNS
89
Red
KÖRTVÉLYESI Leila
F
Körte HVSE
U12 Lány
DNS
83
Blue
MEZEY Péter
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Fiú
DNS
87
Red
VARGA Korina
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
29.74
88
Blue
BUDAI Blanka
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
29.07
84
Red
KASZAB Márkó
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
38.51
82
Red
SEBESTYÉN GERGELY Huba
M
Római PSK
U10 Fiú
30.94
80
Red
KATONA Hunor
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
DNS
81
Blue
MUCHA - SZABÓ Alexander
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Fiú
32.02
78
Red
SZABÓ ARTÚR Tamás
M
FRC
U10 Fiú
DNS
79
Blue
KÖRTVÉLYESI Antal
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
29.21
77
Blue
SZÁLKA Boldi
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
33.61
76
Red
BRÓZIK Péter
M
FRC
U10 Fiú
31.65
75
Blue
BERTALAN András
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
38.48
74
Red
JUHÁSZ Dominik
M
Wax Klub Se
U10 Fiú
30.33
73
Blue
HORVÁTH Bence
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Fiú
DSQ
72
Blue
GEREBEN Domonkos
M
Római PSK
U10 Fiú
DNS
71
Red
FEKETE Marcell
M
SKID SE
U10 Fiú
33.17
70
Blue
TÓTH-KILVÁDY Huba
M
Rozmaring SE
U10 Fiú
31.37
68
Blue
LÁZÁR Zsombor
M
PTE
U10 Fiú
34.85
53
Red
BARTUCZ Letícia
F
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Lány
DNS
50
Blue
KORÖSSY Gréti
F
Snowline
U10 Lány
31.83
51
Red
TOMCSÁNYI Flóra
F
Wax Klub Se
U10 Lány
30.80
66
Blue
ANTAL Ádám
M
SKID SE
U10 Fiú
33.61
67
Red
JUHÁSZ Lajos
M
Snowline
U10 Fiú
29.73
137
Red
KOVÁCS Rozália
F
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U10 Lány
32.60
65
Blue
KORÖSI Panna
F
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U10 Lány
DSQ
64
Red
SZIGETHY Flóra
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
30.36
63
Blue
MÁTÉ Viktória
F
PTE
U10 Lány
34.14
56
Blue
SCHIESZ Elza
F
Rozmaring SE
U10 Lány
DNS
62
Red
KÖRTVÉLYESI Ilona
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
35.72
61
Blue
KOVALOCZY Emma
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
35.20
60
Red
FEKETE Réka
F
FRC
U10 Lány
32.03
58
Blue
IGLÓDI Frida
F
FRC
U10 Lány
31.38
59
Red
BORSOS Szofi
F
Vasas SC
U10 Lány
DNS
55
Blue
TÓTH LÉNA Anna
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
DSQ
54
Red
VARGA Julcsi
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
32.72
52
Blue
PRIBENSZKY Dorka
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
39.91
Start List
NO
BIB
TRK
NAME
NEM
KLUB
KATEGÓRIA
Run
Diff
RK
1
50
Blue
KORÖSSY Gréti
F
Snowline
U10 Lány
31.83
+06.28
62
2
51
Red
TOMCSÁNYI Flóra
F
Wax Klub Se
U10 Lány
30.80
+05.24
61
3
52
Blue
PRIBENSZKY Dorka
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
39.91
+14.36
60
4
53
Red
BARTUCZ Letícia
F
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Lány
5
54
Red
VARGA Julcsi
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
32.72
+07.17
59
6
55
Blue
TÓTH LÉNA Anna
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
7
56
Blue
SCHIESZ Elza
F
Rozmaring SE
U10 Lány
8
57
Red
TÓTH Kiara
F
PTE
U10 Lány
40.24
+14.69
58
9
58
Blue
IGLÓDI Frida
F
FRC
U10 Lány
31.38
+05.82
57
10
59
Red
BORSOS Szofi
F
Vasas SC
U10 Lány
11
60
Red
FEKETE Réka
F
FRC
U10 Lány
32.03
+06.48
56
12
61
Blue
KOVALOCZY Emma
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
35.20
+09.64
55
13
62
Red
KÖRTVÉLYESI Ilona
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
35.72
+10.17
54
14
63
Blue
MÁTÉ Viktória
F
PTE
U10 Lány
34.14
+08.58
53
15
64
Red
SZIGETHY Flóra
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
30.36
+04.80
52
16
65
Blue
KORÖSI Panna
F
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U10 Lány
17
137
Red
KOVÁCS Rozália
F
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U10 Lány
32.60
+07.04
2
18
66
Blue
ANTAL Ádám
M
SKID SE
U10 Fiú
33.61
+08.05
51
19
67
Red
JUHÁSZ Lajos
M
Snowline
U10 Fiú
29.73
+04.17
50
20
68
Blue
LÁZÁR Zsombor
M
PTE
U10 Fiú
34.85
+09.30
49
21
69
Red
ANTALFFY Tamás
M
Snowline
U10 Fiú
22
70
Blue
TÓTH-KILVÁDY Huba
M
Rozmaring SE
U10 Fiú
31.37
+05.82
48
23
71
Red
FEKETE Marcell
M
SKID SE
U10 Fiú
33.17
+07.62
47
24
72
Blue
GEREBEN Domonkos
M
Római PSK
U10 Fiú
25
73
Blue
HORVÁTH Bence
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Fiú
26
74
Red
JUHÁSZ Dominik
M
Wax Klub Se
U10 Fiú
30.33
+04.77
46
27
75
Blue
BERTALAN András
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
38.48
+12.92
45
28
76
Red
BRÓZIK Péter
M
FRC
U10 Fiú
31.65
+06.09
44
29
77
Blue
SZÁLKA Boldi
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
33.61
+08.06
43
30
78
Red
SZABÓ ARTÚR Tamás
M
FRC
U10 Fiú
31
79
Blue
KÖRTVÉLYESI Antal
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
29.21
+03.65
42
32
80
Red
KATONA Hunor
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
33
81
Blue
MUCHA - SZABÓ Alexander
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Fiú
32.02
+06.46
41
34
82
Red
SEBESTYÉN GERGELY Huba
M
Római PSK
U10 Fiú
30.94
+05.38
40
35
83
Blue
MEZEY Péter
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Fiú
36
84
Red
KASZAB Márkó
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
38.51
+12.95
39
37
85
Red
BORSOS Luca
F
Vasas SC
U12 Lány
38
86
Blue
KOVÁRI Gerda
F
FRC
U12 Lány
39
87
Red
VARGA Korina
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
29.74
+04.18
38
40
88
Blue
BUDAI Blanka
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
29.07
+03.52
37
41
89
Red
KÖRTVÉLYESI Leila
F
Körte HVSE
U12 Lány
42
90
Blue
SEBESTYÉN ZITA Natasa
F
Római PSK
U12 Lány
32.47
+06.91
36
43
91
Red
LOVAS Luca
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
34.54
+08.98
35
44
92
Blue
MRAVIK-KOVÁRY Olívia
F
Wax Klub Se
U12 Lány
31.26
+05.71
34
45
93
Red
BÁTHORY Zsigmond
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
30.40
+04.85
33
46
94
Blue
LORINCZ Barni
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
32.13
+06.57
32
47
95
Blue
MÁTÉ Zsombor
M
Római PSK
U12 Fiú
35.26
+09.71
31
48
96
Blue
MOLNÁR-VALKÓ Donát
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
49
97
Red
PRIBENSZKY Gábor
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
30.56
+05.00
30
50
98
Blue
KAPILLER Igor
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
32.61
+07.06
29
51
99
Red
CHERNOBROVKIN Nikolay
M
Snowline
U12 Fiú
26.62
+01.07
28
52
100
Blue
PERÉNYI Zsigmond
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
28.98
+03.43
27
53
101
Red
VASS-VITUS Aba
M
FRC
U12 Fiú
54
102
Red
SZONTÁGH Marcell
M
Római PSK
U12 Fiú
29.97
+04.41
26
55
103
Blue
SÁRMAY Zsigi
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
56
104
Red
KORÖSI ALBERT Péter
M
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U12 Fiú
32.00
+06.44
25
57
105
Red
JAKAB Zétény
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
58
106
Blue
KARAKÓ Gergo
M
FRC
U12 Fiú
29.71
+04.15
24
59
107
Red
KORÖSSY Botond
M
Snowline
U12 Fiú
60
108
Blue
MUCHA - SZABÓ Maxim
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
34.03
+08.48
23
61
109
Red
PRIBENSZKY Dani
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
32.64
+07.09
22
62
110
Blue
SALLÓ Bence
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
38.34
+12.78
21
63
111
Red
SZABÓ Bence
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
32.62
+07.06
20
64
112
Blue
TÓTH-KILVÁDY Erik
M
Rozmaring SE
U12 Fiú
65
114
Blue
PELCZ Emília
F
FRC
U14 B Lány
66
115
Blue
RUDAS Dávid
M
Római PSK
U14 B Fiú
29.49
+03.93
18
67
1
Blue
LOVAS Réka
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
27.81
+02.26
93
68
2
Red
BRÓZIK Boglárka
F
FRC
U14 A Lány
26.78
+01.22
92
69
3
Blue
PECSENKA Sára
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
27.11
+01.56
91
70
4
Red
FRANCSICS Hanna
F
Körte HVSE
U14 A Lány
71
5
Blue
SZABÓ Emese
F
Körte HVSE
U14 A Lány
27.89
+02.34
90
72
6
Blue
SCHIESZ Janka
F
Rozmaring SE
U14 A Lány
73
7
Red
GYUTAI Hanna
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
28.26
+02.70
89
74
113
Blue
FENYVESI Zsófia
F
FRC
U14 A Lány
27.18
+01.62
19
75
8
Blue
AMRI Olivér
M
Római PSK
U14 A Fiú
76
11
Red
PRIBENSZKY Gergo
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
31.79
+06.24
88
77
12
Blue
GÖDRY Tamás
M
Snowline
U14 A Fiú
27.30
+01.75
87
78
13
Red
SZIGETHY Zsombor
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.17
+02.61
86
79
14
Blue
LENKEFI ÁMON Tamás
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.29
+02.74
85
80
15
Red
GÖDRY Miklós
M
Snowline
U14 A Fiú
26.21
+00.65
84
81
16
Blue
KUTI Zsombor
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.98
+03.42
83
82
17
Red
SZABÓ ROLAND Zsigmond
M
FRC
U14 A Fiú
27.33
+01.77
82
83
18
Blue
MOLNÁR Bálint
M
Rozmaring SE
U14 A Fiú
29.89
+04.33
81
84
19
Red
SZABÓ CSANÁD Vitéz
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U14 A Fiú
85
116
Blue
GYÓCSI Petra
F
Pike 24 SC
U16 B Lány
37.14
+11.58
17
86
117
Blue
GYENESEI István
M
Pike 24 SC
U16 B Fiú
29.91
+04.35
16
87
118
Red
KARAKÓ Milán
M
FRC
U16 B Fiú
29.68
+04.12
15
88
119
Blue
RUSZTY Jószef
M
PTE
U16 B Fiú
30.78
+05.23
14
89
21
Blue
AMRI Zita
F
Római PSK
U16 A Lány
28.03
+02.48
80
90
22
Red
PÁLFI Szonja
F
Snowline
U16 A Lány
28.40
+02.85
79
91
23
Blue
ZÁMBOR Nina
F
Rozmaring SE
U16 A Lány
26.26
+00.70
78
92
24
Red
SZALAY Laura
F
Körte HVSE
U16 A Lány
27.92
+02.37
77
93
25
Blue
KOVÁRI Kíra
F
FRC
U16 A Lány
94
26
Red
MOLNÁR Zara
F
Snowline
U16 A Lány
27.66
+02.11
76
95
27
Red
BEHRINGER Christopher
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U16 A Fiú
96
29
Blue
KÓKA Ádám
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
28.32
+02.76
75
97
30
Red
RUSZTY András
M
PTE
U16 A Fiú
98
31
Red
ESVÉG Levente
M
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U16 A Fiú
99
32
Blue
SCHNEIDER Brúnó
M
Körte HVSE
U16 A Fiú
25.10
+00.00
74
100
33
Red
VARGA Bendegúz
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
27.43
+01.88
73
101
34
Blue
SZABÓ Zénó
M
FRC
U16 A Fiú
25.32
+00.00
72
102
35
Red
GEREBEN Marcell
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
25.42
+00.00
71
103
120
Blue
GOMBOS Mirella
F
Pike 24 SC
U21 B Lány
39.06
+13.50
13
104
121
Blue
DEMETER Zsombor
M
Római PSK
U21 B Fiú
53.84
+28.28
12
105
122
Blue
FÜLÖP Huba
M
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U21 B Fiú
106
123
Red
GOMBOS Zalán
M
Pike 24 SC
U21 B Fiú
30.67
+05.12
11
107
124
Blue
MOLNÁR Balázs
M
PTE
U21 B Fiú
32.57
+07.01
10
108
36
Blue
MAROTY Mikolt
F
Körte HVSE
U21 A Lány
109
37
Blue
HALASI Luca
F
PTE
U21 A Lány
38.09
+12.54
70
110
38
Red
JÓZSVAI Flóra
F
Fogarasi Síiskola
U21 A Lány
30.79
+05.24
69
111
39
Blue
VÁRLAKI Luca
F
Fogarasi Síiskola
U21 A Lány
32.58
+07.02
68
112
40
Blue
FEJÉRVÁRI Bálint
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U21 A Fiú
113
41
Red
HOZMANN Rudolf
M
Procelero SE
U21 A Fiú
114
42
Blue
KOVÁCS Benedek
M
Rozmaring SE
U21 A Fiú
115
43
Blue
SCHNEIDER Milán
M
Körte HVSE
U21 A Fiú
24.94
+00.00
67
116
44
Blue
JUNIA Brigitta
F
Snowline
Felnott Noi
27.51
+01.95
66
117
45
Red
KRATZL Anna
F
PTE
Felnott Noi
29.52
+03.97
65
118
47
Red
BARTA Csaba
M
Rozmaring SE
Felnott Férfi
119
48
Blue
HEGYI Balázs
M
Rozmaring SE
Felnott Férfi
26.22
+00.66
64
120
49
Red
NAGY Bence
M
Rozmaring SE
Felnott Férfi
24.90
+00.00
63
121
125
Blue
SEREGI Laura
F
Vasas SC
Masters I. No
38.96
+13.41
9
122
127
Blue
HORVÁTH Balázs
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters I. Ffi
37.95
+12.39
8
123
128
Red
JUHÁSZ Balázs
M
PTE
Masters I. Ffi
26.36
+00.81
7
124
129
Blue
SZERB Bence
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters I. Ffi
30.80
+05.25
6
125
138
Red
BUJTÁS Csaba
M
Masters I. Ffi
25.61
0.00
1
126
130
Blue
VARGA Levente
M
Körte HVSE
Masters II. Ffi
35.76
+10.21
5
127
134
Red
GIUSEPPE Bellarini
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters II. Ffi
27.81
+02.25
3
128
136
Blue
KULCSÁR Józsi
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters II. Ffi
129
131
Red
TUSS Réka
F
MESE
Masters III. No
130
132
Blue
BÁNÁS Péter
M
Körte HVSE
Masters III. Fi
131
133
Blue
DUKA László
M
Körte HVSE
Masters III. Fi
32.99
+07.43
4
132
135
Red
KÖVECSES Balazs
M
Masters III. Fi
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NEM
KLUB
KATEGÓRIA
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
43
SCHNEIDER Milán
M
Körte HVSE
U21 A Fiú
23.82
24.94
48.76
0.00
2
32
SCHNEIDER Brúnó
M
Körte HVSE
U16 A Fiú
24.25
25.10
49.35
+00.59
3
49
NAGY Bence
M
Rozmaring SE
Felnott Férfi
25.03
24.90
49.93
+01.17
4
35
GEREBEN Marcell
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
25.53
25.42
50.95
+02.19
5
34
SZABÓ Zénó
M
FRC
U16 A Fiú
25.65
25.32
50.97
+02.21
6
138
BUJTÁS Csaba
M
Masters I. Ffi
25.55
25.61
51.16
+02.40
7
48
HEGYI Balázs
M
Rozmaring SE
Felnott Férfi
25.49
26.22
51.71
+02.95
8
23
ZÁMBOR Nina
F
Rozmaring SE
U16 A Lány
25.69
26.26
51.95
+03.19
9
128
JUHÁSZ Balázs
M
PTE
Masters I. Ffi
26.48
26.36
52.84
+04.08
10
15
GÖDRY Miklós
M
Snowline
U14 A Fiú
26.89
26.21
53.10
+04.34
11
2
BRÓZIK Boglárka
F
FRC
U14 A Lány
26.79
26.78
53.57
+04.81
12
12
GÖDRY Tamás
M
Snowline
U14 A Fiú
26.35
27.30
53.65
+04.89
13
113
FENYVESI Zsófia
F
FRC
U14 A Lány
26.67
27.18
53.85
+05.09
14
26
MOLNÁR Zara
F
Snowline
U16 A Lány
26.32
27.66
53.98
+05.22
15
29
KÓKA Ádám
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
25.70
28.32
54.02
+05.26
16
44
JUNIA Brigitta
F
Snowline
Felnott Noi
26.61
27.51
54.12
+05.36
17
3
PECSENKA Sára
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
27.20
27.11
54.31
+05.55
18
33
VARGA Bendegúz
M
Snowline
U16 A Fiú
27.08
27.43
54.51
+05.75
19
134
GIUSEPPE Bellarini
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters II. Ffi
26.93
27.81
54.74
+05.98
20
17
SZABÓ ROLAND Zsigmond
M
FRC
U14 A Fiú
27.59
27.33
54.92
+06.16
21
1
LOVAS Réka
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
27.58
27.81
55.39
+06.63
22
5
SZABÓ Emese
F
Körte HVSE
U14 A Lány
27.63
27.89
55.52
+06.76
23
21
AMRI Zita
F
Római PSK
U16 A Lány
28.02
28.03
56.05
+07.29
24
7
GYUTAI Hanna
F
Snowline
U14 A Lány
28.17
28.26
56.43
+07.67
25
14
LENKEFI ÁMON Tamás
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.39
28.29
56.68
+07.92
26
13
SZIGETHY Zsombor
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.70
28.17
56.87
+08.11
27
22
PÁLFI Szonja
F
Snowline
U16 A Lány
28.59
28.40
56.99
+08.23
28
16
KUTI Zsombor
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
28.13
28.98
57.11
+08.35
29
88
BUDAI Blanka
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
28.75
29.07
57.82
+09.06
30
45
KRATZL Anna
F
PTE
Felnott Noi
28.45
29.52
57.97
+09.21
31
79
KÖRTVÉLYESI Antal
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
28.95
29.21
58.16
+09.40
32
106
KARAKÓ Gergo
M
FRC
U12 Fiú
28.46
29.71
58.17
+09.41
33
100
PERÉNYI Zsigmond
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
29.72
28.98
58.70
+09.94
34
115
RUDAS Dávid
M
Római PSK
U14 B Fiú
29.23
29.49
58.72
+09.96
35
87
VARGA Korina
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
29.50
29.74
59.24
+10.48
36
18
MOLNÁR Bálint
M
Rozmaring SE
U14 A Fiú
29.56
29.89
59.45
+10.69
37
102
SZONTÁGH Marcell
M
Római PSK
U12 Fiú
29.65
29.97
59.62
+10.86
38
118
KARAKÓ Milán
M
FRC
U16 B Fiú
30.20
29.68
59.88
+11.12
39
99
CHERNOBROVKIN Nikolay
M
Snowline
U12 Fiú
33.41
26.62
01:00.03
+11.27
40
117
GYENESEI István
M
Pike 24 SC
U16 B Fiú
30.59
29.91
01:00.50
+11.74
41
74
JUHÁSZ Dominik
M
Wax Klub Se
U10 Fiú
30.25
30.33
01:00.58
+11.82
42
67
JUHÁSZ Lajos
M
Snowline
U10 Fiú
30.86
29.73
01:00.59
+11.83
43
129
SZERB Bence
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters I. Ffi
30.13
30.80
01:00.93
+12.17
44
123
GOMBOS Zalán
M
Pike 24 SC
U21 B Fiú
30.45
30.67
01:01.12
+12.36
45
97
PRIBENSZKY Gábor
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
30.78
30.56
01:01.34
+12.58
46
38
JÓZSVAI Flóra
F
Fogarasi Síiskola
U21 A Lány
30.71
30.79
01:01.50
+12.74
47
76
BRÓZIK Péter
M
FRC
U10 Fiú
30.04
31.65
01:01.69
+12.93
48
64
SZIGETHY Flóra
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
31.72
30.36
01:02.08
+13.32
49
58
IGLÓDI Frida
F
FRC
U10 Lány
31.07
31.38
01:02.45
+13.69
50
90
SEBESTYÉN ZITA Natasa
F
Római PSK
U12 Lány
30.03
32.47
01:02.50
+13.74
51
94
LORINCZ Barni
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
30.42
32.13
01:02.55
+13.79
52
51
TOMCSÁNYI Flóra
F
Wax Klub Se
U10 Lány
31.76
30.80
01:02.56
+13.80
53
104
KORÖSI ALBERT Péter
M
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U12 Fiú
30.65
32.00
01:02.65
+13.89
54
93
BÁTHORY Zsigmond
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
32.32
30.40
01:02.72
+13.96
55
91
LOVAS Luca
F
Snowline
U12 Lány
28.20
34.54
01:02.74
+13.98
56
50
KORÖSSY Gréti
F
Snowline
U10 Lány
31.45
31.83
01:03.28
+14.52
57
70
TÓTH-KILVÁDY Huba
M
Rozmaring SE
U10 Fiú
32.26
31.37
01:03.63
+14.87
58
81
MUCHA - SZABÓ Alexander
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U10 Fiú
32.00
32.02
01:04.02
+15.26
59
39
VÁRLAKI Luca
F
Fogarasi Síiskola
U21 A Lány
31.45
32.58
01:04.03
+15.27
60
54
VARGA Julcsi
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
31.69
32.72
01:04.41
+15.65
61
124
MOLNÁR Balázs
M
PTE
U21 B Fiú
31.96
32.57
01:04.53
+15.77
62
60
FEKETE Réka
F
FRC
U10 Lány
32.51
32.03
01:04.54
+15.78
63
137
KOVÁCS Rozália
F
Felso-Mátrai DSE
U10 Lány
32.06
32.60
01:04.66
+15.90
64
98
KAPILLER Igor
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
32.13
32.61
01:04.74
+15.98
65
109
PRIBENSZKY Dani
M
Körte HVSE
U12 Fiú
32.32
32.64
01:04.96
+16.20
66
66
ANTAL Ádám
M
SKID SE
U10 Fiú
32.11
33.61
01:05.72
+16.96
67
119
RUSZTY Jószef
M
PTE
U16 B Fiú
35.17
30.78
01:05.95
+17.19
68
71
FEKETE Marcell
M
SKID SE
U10 Fiú
33.25
33.17
01:06.42
+17.66
69
108
MUCHA - SZABÓ Maxim
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
32.48
34.03
01:06.51
+17.75
70
111
SZABÓ Bence
M
Fogarasi Síiskola
U12 Fiú
34.59
32.62
01:07.21
+18.45
71
130
VARGA Levente
M
Körte HVSE
Masters II. Ffi
31.59
35.76
01:07.35
+18.59
72
37
HALASI Luca
F
PTE
U21 A Lány
30.60
38.09
01:08.69
+19.93
73
62
KÖRTVÉLYESI Ilona
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
33.53
35.72
01:09.25
+20.49
74
61
KOVALOCZY Emma
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
34.50
35.20
01:09.70
+20.94
75
133
DUKA László
M
Körte HVSE
Masters III. Fi
36.86
32.99
01:09.85
+21.09
76
82
SEBESTYÉN GERGELY Huba
M
Római PSK
U10 Fiú
39.61
30.94
01:10.55
+21.79
77
125
SEREGI Laura
F
Vasas SC
Masters I. No
32.28
38.96
01:11.24
+22.48
78
68
LÁZÁR Zsombor
M
PTE
U10 Fiú
36.47
34.85
01:11.32
+22.56
79
57
TÓTH Kiara
F
PTE
U10 Lány
31.53
40.24
01:11.77
+23.01
80
116
GYÓCSI Petra
F
Pike 24 SC
U16 B Lány
34.67
37.14
01:11.81
+23.05
81
110
SALLÓ Bence
M
PTE
U12 Fiú
33.59
38.34
01:11.93
+23.17
82
127
HORVÁTH Balázs
M
Pike 24 SC
Masters I. Ffi
34.40
37.95
01:12.35
+23.59
83
95
MÁTÉ Zsombor
M
Római PSK
U12 Fiú
37.12
35.26
01:12.38
+23.62
84
63
MÁTÉ Viktória
F
PTE
U10 Lány
38.85
34.14
01:12.99
+24.23
85
92
MRAVIK-KOVÁRY Olívia
F
Wax Klub Se
U12 Lány
41.89
31.26
01:13.15
+24.39
86
75
BERTALAN András
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
35.95
38.48
01:14.43
+25.67
87
52
PRIBENSZKY Dorka
F
Körte HVSE
U10 Lány
35.84
39.91
01:15.75
+26.99
88
84
KASZAB Márkó
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
37.82
38.51
01:16.33
+27.57
89
120
GOMBOS Mirella
F
Pike 24 SC
U21 B Lány
37.79
39.06
01:16.85
+28.09
90
11
PRIBENSZKY Gergo
M
Körte HVSE
U14 A Fiú
48.66
31.79
01:20.45
+31.69
91
121
DEMETER Zsombor
M
Római PSK
U21 B Fiú
27.76
53.84
01:21.60
+32.84
92
24
SZALAY Laura
F
Körte HVSE
U16 A Lány
53.78
27.92
01:21.70
+32.94
93
77
SZÁLKA Boldi
M
Körte HVSE
U10 Fiú
48.99
33.61
01:22.60
+33.84