AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018
04 January 2018
U14 Cup Slalom - Race 2
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Fresh
Weather:
Snowing
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9966/12/10
Start:
1110m
Finish:
920m
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
13:30 (local)
Race 2 Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
Run
65
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
PRE
01:07.99
66
PYE Ryan
M
ATC
51.12
67
KADRNKA Markus
M
SPR
51.14
68
METHERINGHAM Zachary
M
EVO
50.92
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
M
SPR
01:01.71
70
UPTON Jack
M
AMB
49.76
71
WOOLLEY Kieran
M
EVO
DNF
72
PARKER Travis
M
AMB
54.15
73
LENNOX William
M
ASC
55.11
74
STANWAY Kayne
M
AMB
DNF
75
MCINTYRE Ross
M
BSC
DNF
76
BAGGALEY Fraser
M
ATC
58.05
77
AUSTIN Theo
M
PRE
01:01.19
78
MCCOOL Luke
M
DNF
80
BLYTH Ruaridh
M
SSC
53.39
81
WHITEHEAD Marlon
M
01:06.75
82
BUNTON Ryan
M
PRE
01:01.51
83
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
M
SPR
58.75
84
SMITH Roli
M
ATC
55.27
85
BIDWELL Fergus
M
PRE
DNF
86
SMITH Nathan
M
AMB
DNF
51
PETERSON Lexie
F
JRS
01:03.27
52
VESELY Ophelia
F
01:02.64
53
MARTIN Allegra
F
SPR
59.85
54
BRYER Lucy
F
SPR
01:14.48
55
HALL Molly
F
GDN
01:14.89
56
KAMALY-ASL Anna
F
JRS
53.26
57
HOLMAN Louise
F
ATC
01:01.74
58
MANN Madeleine
F
AMB
01:00.42
59
GIBSON Sophie
F
AMB
55.34
60
JOVANOVICH Rose
F
SPR
01:10.78
61
THOMPSON Niamh
F
EVO
57.37
62
WAKEFORD Isabella
F
DHO
01:02.10
63
ALLAN Phoebe
F
ATC
58.69
64
BARTLETT Honor
F
AMB
DNF
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
64
BARTLETT Honor
F
AMB
54.53
+04.65
8
DNF
DNF
2
63
ALLAN Phoebe
F
ATC
58.90
+09.02
15
58.69
+08.92
13
01:57.59
3
62
WAKEFORD Isabella
F
DHO
DSQ
01:02.10
+12.34
21
DSQ
4
61
THOMPSON Niamh
F
EVO
58.51
+08.63
13
57.37
+07.61
11
01:55.89
5
60
JOVANOVICH Rose
F
SPR
01:08.69
+18.80
23
01:10.78
+21.01
26
02:19.47
6
59
GIBSON Sophie
F
AMB
55.72
+05.84
10
55.34
+05.58
10
01:51.07
7
58
MANN Madeleine
F
AMB
59.06
+09.18
16
01:00.42
+10.65
16
01:59.48
8
57
HOLMAN Louise
F
ATC
01:00.77
+10.89
19
01:01.74
+11.97
20
02:02.51
9
56
KAMALY-ASL Anna
F
JRS
52.75
+02.87
5
53.26
+03.50
5
01:46.01
10
55
HALL Molly
F
GDN
01:13.27
+23.39
24
01:14.89
+25.13
28
02:28.16
11
54
BRYER Lucy
F
SPR
01:14.43
+24.55
25
01:14.48
+24.72
27
02:28.91
12
53
MARTIN Allegra
F
SPR
58.63
+08.75
14
59.85
+10.09
15
01:58.49
13
52
VESELY Ophelia
F
01:01.68
+11.80
20
01:02.64
+12.88
22
02:04.33
14
51
PETERSON Lexie
F
JRS
01:52.72
+01:02.84
26
01:03.27
+13.51
23
02:55.99
15
86
SMITH Nathan
M
AMB
DNF
DNF
DNF
16
85
BIDWELL Fergus
M
PRE
59.14
+09.26
17
DNF
DNF
17
84
SMITH Roli
M
ATC
55.64
+05.76
9
55.27
+05.50
9
01:50.91
18
83
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
M
SPR
59.65
+09.77
18
58.75
+08.99
14
01:58.41
19
82
BUNTON Ryan
M
PRE
58.21
+08.33
12
01:01.51
+11.75
18
01:59.72
20
81
WHITEHEAD Marlon
M
01:07.84
+17.96
22
01:06.75
+16.98
24
02:14.59
21
80
BLYTH Ruaridh
M
SSC
54.21
+04.33
7
53.39
+03.62
6
01:47.60
22
79
HODGE Ryrie
M
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
23
78
MCCOOL Luke
M
DSQ
DNF
DSQ
24
77
AUSTIN Theo
M
PRE
DNF
01:01.19
+11.42
17
DNF
25
76
BAGGALEY Fraser
M
ATC
DSQ
58.05
+08.29
12
DSQ
26
75
MCINTYRE Ross
M
BSC
DNF
DNF
DNF
27
74
STANWAY Kayne
M
AMB
52.21
+02.33
4
DNF
DNF
28
73
LENNOX William
M
ASC
53.23
+03.35
6
55.11
+05.35
8
01:48.34
29
72
PARKER Travis
M
AMB
57.09
+07.21
11
54.15
+04.39
7
01:51.25
30
71
WOOLLEY Kieran
M
EVO
DSQ
DNF
DSQ
31
70
UPTON Jack
M
AMB
49.88
0.00
1
49.76
0.00
1
01:39.64
32
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
M
SPR
DSQ
01:01.71
+11.94
19
DSQ
33
68
METHERINGHAM Zachary
M
EVO
51.56
+01.68
3
50.92
+01.15
2
01:42.48
34
67
KADRNKA Markus
M
SPR
49.96
+00.08
2
51.14
+01.37
4
01:41.10
35
66
PYE Ryan
M
ATC
DNF
51.12
+01.36
3
DNF
36
65
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
PRE
01:02.66
+12.78
21
01:07.99
+18.22
25
02:10.65
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
70
UPTON Jack
M
AMB
49.88
49.76
01:39.64
0.00
2
67
KADRNKA Markus
M
SPR
49.96
51.14
01:41.10
+01.46
3
68
METHERINGHAM Zachary
M
EVO
51.56
50.92
01:42.48
+02.84
4
56
KAMALY-ASL Anna
F
JRS
52.75
53.26
01:46.01
+06.37
5
80
BLYTH Ruaridh
M
SSC
54.21
53.39
01:47.60
+07.96
6
73
LENNOX William
M
ASC
53.23
55.11
01:48.34
+08.70
7
84
SMITH Roli
M
ATC
55.64
55.27
01:50.91
+11.27
8
59
GIBSON Sophie
F
AMB
55.72
55.34
01:51.07
+11.42
9
72
PARKER Travis
M
AMB
57.09
54.15
01:51.25
+11.61
10
61
THOMPSON Niamh
F
EVO
58.51
57.37
01:55.89
+16.24
11
63
ALLAN Phoebe
F
ATC
58.90
58.69
01:57.59
+17.94
12
83
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
M
SPR
59.65
58.75
01:58.41
+18.77
13
53
MARTIN Allegra
F
SPR
58.63
59.85
01:58.49
+18.85
14
58
MANN Madeleine
F
AMB
59.06
01:00.42
01:59.48
+19.84
15
82
BUNTON Ryan
M
PRE
58.21
01:01.51
01:59.72
+20.08
16
57
HOLMAN Louise
F
ATC
01:00.77
01:01.74
02:02.51
+22.87
17
52
VESELY Ophelia
F
01:01.68
01:02.64
02:04.33
+24.68
18
65
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
PRE
01:02.66
01:07.99
02:10.65
+31.01
19
81
WHITEHEAD Marlon
M
01:07.84
01:06.75
02:14.59
+34.94
20
60
JOVANOVICH Rose
F
SPR
01:08.69
01:10.78
02:19.47
+39.82
21
55
HALL Molly
F
GDN
01:13.27
01:14.89
02:28.16
+48.52
22
54
BRYER Lucy
F
SPR
01:14.43
01:14.48
02:28.91
+49.27
23
51
PETERSON Lexie
F
JRS
01:52.72
01:03.27
02:55.99
+01:16.35
66
PYE Ryan
M
ATC
DNF
51.12
DNF
75
MCINTYRE Ross
M
BSC
DNF
DNF
DNF
77
AUSTIN Theo
M
PRE
DNF
01:01.19
DNF
86
SMITH Nathan
M
AMB
DNF
DNF
DNF
62
WAKEFORD Isabella
F
DHO
DSQ
01:02.10
DSQ
69
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
M
SPR
DSQ
01:01.71
DSQ
71
WOOLLEY Kieran
M
EVO
DSQ
DNF
DNF
76
BAGGALEY Fraser
M
ATC
DSQ
58.05
DSQ
78
MCCOOL Luke
M
DSQ
DNF
DNF
79
HODGE Ryrie
M
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
64
BARTLETT Honor
F
AMB
54.53
DNF
DNF
74
STANWAY Kayne
M
AMB
52.21
DNF
DNF
85
BIDWELL Fergus
M
PRE
59.14
DNF
DNF