SMK Internal Race 2018-19

14 October 2018

RACE 1 Slalom - Run 3

Snozone, MiltonKeynes (GBR)

Snozone, Milton Keynes - Slalom

Weather

Snow: Artificial Indoor Snow
Weather: Indoor
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: -4° C

Race Info

Homologation: 0012/06/18
Start: 37m
Finish: -
Length: 158m
Gates:
Start Time: 08:45 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
205FARROW Ellie18.21
204HUDSON Angus15.34
203TOWERS Nicholas20.00
202SMITH Alexander16.01
201LONG Nicole17.09
199BATES SimonDNF
198FULLER Joshua14.93
197LEE Chris19.71
196BROUGHTON Noah20.37
195GARLEY SamDNF
194ALLEN Justin24.73
193ROLFE Joshua15.94
192DUFF Matthew15.69
191PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof19.26
190WILDE EmilyDNF
189METHERINGHAM Zachary14.82
188KERBYSON Suzanne22.62
187SCORER Audrey19.91
186BURTON Evie18.18
185WHITNELL-MONK Indio19.26
184MCCULLOCH James22.49
183CHAMPION Benjamin17.10
182ARLOTT Holly17.54
181DUNN Sam16.90
164KHAN AdiDNS
163JOHNSTON Raylene29.76
162HARRISON Emma28.77
161TIBBATTS Charlie28.36
160SMITH Harry29.25
159MURRAY Abigail28.86
157 DNF
158CHEW Ralph24.58
156TU Anya27.21
155MURRAY Catherine19.68
154ADKINS HarrisonDNF
152TUTT Holly28.25
151FARROW Isla22.12
150TIBBATTS William22.88
149ADKINS Jenson27.62
148JOHNSON Hayden27.45
147TU Seb25.55
146GIBSON Alexander Octavian26.23
145LEE Alexander32.34
144TIBBATTS Florence31.17
143BARNES Jake25.48
142ADAMS Bethany27.31
141GARLEY Noah30.37

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 3TOTAL
1141GARLEY Noah30.37DSQ
2142ADAMS Bethany27.3101:23.91
3143BARNES Jake25.4801:20.53
4144TIBBATTS Florence31.1701:34.29
5145LEE Alexander32.3401:32.92
6146GIBSON Alexander Octavian26.2301:19.75
7147TU Seb25.5501:16.88
8148JOHNSON Hayden27.4501:21.13
9149ADKINS Jenson27.6201:18.73
10150TIBBATTS William22.8801:05.97
11151FARROW Isla22.1201:04.94
12152TUTT Holly28.2501:11.78
13153MESSINGER GrantDSQDSQ
14154ADKINS HarrisonDNFDSQ
15155MURRAY Catherine19.6801:00.49
16156TU Anya27.2101:30.30
17157 DNSDNS
18158CHEW Ralph24.5801:13.65
19159MURRAY Abigail28.8601:25.15
20160SMITH Harry29.25DSQ
21161TIBBATTS Charlie28.3601:29.03
22162HARRISON Emma28.77DSQ
23163JOHNSTON Raylene29.76DSQ
24164KHAN AdiDNSDNS
25181DUNN Sam16.9049.95
26182ARLOTT Holly17.5453.02
27183CHAMPION Benjamin17.1050.58
28184MCCULLOCH James22.4901:07.25
29185WHITNELL-MONK Indio19.2657.96
30186BURTON Evie18.1854.03
31187SCORER Audrey19.9101:00.10
32188KERBYSON Suzanne22.6201:05.91
33189METHERINGHAM Zachary14.8244.64
34190WILDE EmilyDNFDNF
35191PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof19.2657.44
36192DUFF Matthew15.69DNF
37193ROLFE Joshua15.9446.83
38194ALLEN Justin24.7301:12.69
39195GARLEY SamDNFDNF
40196BROUGHTON Noah20.37DNF
41197LEE Chris19.7159.10
42198FULLER Joshua14.93DSQ
43199BATES SimonDNFDNF
44200DENNISON HannahDSQDSQ
45201LONG Nicole17.0950.49
46202SMITH Alexander16.0151.59
47203TOWERS Nicholas20.00DNF
48204HUDSON Angus15.3445.48

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 3TOTAL
1189METHERINGHAM Zachary14.8229.82
2204HUDSON Angus15.3430.14
3193ROLFE Joshua15.9430.89
4200DENNISON HannahDSQ31.99
5181DUNN Sam16.9033.05
6201LONG Nicole17.0933.40
7183CHAMPION Benjamin17.1033.48
8199BATES SimonDNF33.84
9205FARROW Ellie18.2135.35
10182ARLOTT Holly17.5435.48
11202SMITH Alexander16.0135.58
12186BURTON Evie18.1835.85
13191PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof19.2638.18
14185WHITNELL-MONK Indio19.2638.70
15197LEE Chris19.7139.39
16187SCORER Audrey19.9140.19
17155MURRAY Catherine19.6840.81
18151FARROW Isla22.1242.82
19150TIBBATTS William22.8843.09
20188KERBYSON Suzanne22.6243.29
21152TUTT Holly28.2543.53
22184MCCULLOCH James22.4944.76
23194ALLEN Justin24.7347.96
24158CHEW Ralph24.5849.07
25149ADKINS Jenson27.6251.11
26147TU Seb25.5551.33
27146GIBSON Alexander Octavian26.2353.52
28148JOHNSON Hayden27.4553.68
29143BARNES Jake25.4855.05
30159MURRAY Abigail28.8656.29
31142ADAMS Bethany27.3156.60
32145LEE Alexander32.3401:00.58
33161TIBBATTS Charlie28.3601:00.67
34156TU Anya27.2101:03.09
35144TIBBATTS Florence31.1701:03.12
 157 DNSDNS
 164KHAN AdiDNSDNS
 190WILDE EmilyDNFDNF
 192DUFF Matthew15.69DNF
 195GARLEY SamDNFDNF
 196BROUGHTON Noah20.37DNF
 203TOWERS Nicholas20.00DNF
 1  DSQ
 141GARLEY Noah30.37DSQ
 153MESSINGER GrantDSQDSQ
 154ADKINS HarrisonDNFDSQ
 160SMITH Harry29.25DSQ
 162HARRISON Emma28.77DSQ
 163JOHNSTON Raylene29.76DSQ
 198FULLER Joshua14.93DSQ