SMK Internal Race Series 2018-19

09 December 2018

RACE 4 - Slalom - Run 4

Snozone, Milton Keynes (GBR)

Snozone, Milton Keynes - Slalom

Weather

Snow: Artificial Indoor Snow
Weather: Indoor
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: -4° C

Race Info

Homologation: 0012/06/18
Start: 37m
Finish: -
Length: 158m
Gates:
Start Time: 08:35 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
88GARLICK Tim14.65
87WALTON Jack17.17
86DUFF Matthew14.67
85TRUST Emma15.15
84LONG Nicole15.98
83FARROW Ellie17.90
82BATES Harry20.01
81BURTON Evie16.94
80KERBYSON SuzanneDNF
79WHITNELL-MONK Indio18.92
78HUDSON Angus14.84
77GLADIN Amber15.30
76SMITH Alexander14.91
75PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof18.32
74DUNN Sam15.64
73MCCULLOCH James20.24
72GIBB Jim15.62
70TOWERS Nicholas16.19
69WATSON Katherine15.96
68WALKER Nancy16.19
67FULLER Joshua14.59
66GARLEY Sam15.98
65ARLOTT Holly17.32
64BROUGHTON Noah20.04
63ROLFE Joshua14.86
62SCORER Audrey18.37
24COLWELL Ollie21.32
22GARLEY Noah26.54
21TIBBATTS Florence28.04
71PEACOCK SebastianDNS
61CHAMPION BenjaminDNS
20TIBBATTS Charlie25.49
19JOHNSON Hayden46.98
17WATT Florence23.91
16MURRAY Catherine17.39
15ADKINS Harrison16.76
14ORZEL Adam16.07
13GIBSON Alexander24.35
11WATT Darcie26.12
10ADAMS Bethany26.42
9TIBBATTS William17.74
8MURRAY Abigail27.21
7TU Seb24.27
6ADKINS Jenson24.89
4BARNES Jake21.78
3TUTT Holly15.26
2MESSINGER Grant15.19
1CHEW Ralph21.52
23HARRISON EmmaDNS
18CHUTE CameronDNS
12TU AnyaDNS
5FARROW IslaDNS

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 4BEST
11CHEW Ralph21.52 
22MESSINGER Grant15.19 
33TUTT Holly15.26 
44BARNES Jake21.78 
55FARROW IslaDNS 
66ADKINS Jenson24.89 
77TU Seb24.27 
88MURRAY Abigail27.21 
99TIBBATTS William17.74 
1010ADAMS Bethany26.42 
1111WATT Darcie26.12 
1212TU AnyaDNS 
1313GIBSON Alexander24.35 
1414ORZEL Adam16.07 
1515ADKINS Harrison16.76 
1616MURRAY Catherine17.39 
1717WATT Florence23.91 
1818CHUTE CameronDNS 
1919JOHNSON Hayden46.98 
2020TIBBATTS Charlie25.49 
2121TIBBATTS Florence28.04 
2222GARLEY Noah26.54 
2323HARRISON EmmaDNS 
2424COLWELL Ollie21.32 
2561CHAMPION BenjaminDNS 
2662SCORER Audrey18.37 
2763ROLFE Joshua14.86 
2864BROUGHTON Noah20.04 
2965ARLOTT Holly17.32 
3066GARLEY Sam15.98 
3167FULLER Joshua14.59 
3268WALKER Nancy16.19 
3369WATSON Katherine15.96 
3470TOWERS Nicholas16.19 
3571PEACOCK SebastianDNS 
3672GIBB Jim15.62 
3773MCCULLOCH James20.24 
3874DUNN Sam15.64 
3975PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof18.32 
4076SMITH Alexander14.91 
4177GLADIN Amber15.30 
4278HUDSON Angus14.84 
4379WHITNELL-MONK Indio18.92 
4480KERBYSON SuzanneDNF 
4581BURTON Evie16.94 
4682BATES Harry20.01 
4783FARROW Ellie17.90 
4884LONG Nicole15.98 
4985TRUST Emma15.15 
5086DUFF Matthew14.67 
5187WALTON Jack17.17 
5288GARLICK Tim14.65 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 4BEST
188GARLICK Tim14.6514.51
267FULLER Joshua14.5914.52
363ROLFE Joshua14.8614.71
486DUFF Matthew14.6714.76
578HUDSON Angus14.8414.97
676SMITH Alexander14.9115.18
785TRUST Emma15.1515.24
82MESSINGER Grant15.1915.51
977GLADIN Amber15.3015.63
103TUTT Holly15.2615.74
1172GIBB Jim15.6215.79
1269WATSON Katherine15.9615.84
1374DUNN Sam15.6415.86
1466GARLEY Sam15.9815.99
1581BURTON Evie16.9416.07
1614ORZEL Adam16.0716.08
1784LONG Nicole15.9816.13
1870TOWERS Nicholas16.1916.59
1968WALKER Nancy16.1916.81
2065ARLOTT Holly17.3216.82
2115ADKINS Harrison16.7617.11
2216MURRAY Catherine17.3917.23
2387WALTON Jack17.1717.45
249TIBBATTS William17.7417.56
2583FARROW Ellie17.9017.59
2675PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof18.3218.80
2779WHITNELL-MONK Indio18.9219.07
2862SCORER Audrey18.3719.27
2982BATES Harry20.0120.47
301CHEW Ralph21.5220.49
3124COLWELL Ollie21.3221.18
3264BROUGHTON Noah20.0421.20
3380KERBYSON SuzanneDNF21.44
344BARNES Jake21.7822.53
3519JOHNSON Hayden46.9822.66
3673MCCULLOCH James20.2422.71
376ADKINS Jenson24.8923.00
3817WATT Florence23.9123.50
3913GIBSON Alexander24.3523.59
407TU Seb24.2724.17
4120TIBBATTS Charlie25.4925.11
428MURRAY Abigail27.2125.31
4310ADAMS Bethany26.4226.21
4422GARLEY Noah26.5426.52
4521TIBBATTS Florence28.0426.89
4611WATT Darcie26.1230.15
 5FARROW IslaDNSDNS
 12TU AnyaDNSDNS
 18CHUTE CameronDNSDNS
 23HARRISON EmmaDNSDNS
 61CHAMPION BenjaminDNSDNS
 71PEACOCK SebastianDNSDNS