AMBITION PRO TOUR 2019
18 May 2019
Round 1 Qualifications - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Parallel (Qualifications)
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-4° C
Temp Finish:
-4° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Run 2 in progress
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
31
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
14.93
30
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
14.62
29
LAWLESS Jacob
M
KND
SEN
14.69
28
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
13.46
27
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
14.13
25
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
SAS
U16
16.00
23
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
18.34
22
SEATON Ruaridh
M
LSR
U16
15.48
21
CONDREN Mia
F
RTR
U16
16.22
20
MACDONALD Alasdair
M
U14
15.85
19
BALDWIN Caitlin
F
U14
16.25
18
DAW John
M
U16
DSQ
17
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.33
16
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
16.80
15
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
14.84
14
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.75
13
DOW Christina
F
U14
15.44
12
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U14
16.31
11
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
14.07
10
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
16.92
9
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
18.08
8
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
15.69
7
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
15.94
6
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
15.95
5
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
17.62
4
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
15.00
3
MAGNANI Emily
F
HEM
U12
17.54
2
MCMILLAN Carter
M
PND
U10
21.89
1
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
16.35
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
16.35
+02.42
21
2
2
MCMILLAN Carter
M
PND
U10
21.89
+07.96
28
3
3
MAGNANI Emily
F
HEM
U12
17.54
+03.62
24
4
4
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
15.00
+01.07
10
5
5
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
17.62
+03.69
25
6
6
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
15.95
+02.02
16
7
7
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
15.94
+02.01
15
8
8
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
15.69
+01.77
13
9
9
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
18.08
+04.15
26
10
10
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
16.92
+02.99
23
11
11
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
14.07
+00.15
2
12
12
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U14
16.31
+02.39
20
13
13
DOW Christina
F
U14
15.44
+01.51
11
14
14
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.75
+00.82
7
15
15
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
14.84
+00.92
8
16
16
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
16.80
+02.88
22
17
17
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.33
+00.40
4
18
18
DAW John
M
U16
DSQ
19
19
BALDWIN Caitlin
F
U14
16.25
+02.32
19
20
20
MACDONALD Alasdair
M
U14
15.85
+01.92
14
21
21
CONDREN Mia
F
RTR
U16
16.22
+02.29
18
22
22
SEATON Ruaridh
M
LSR
U16
15.48
+01.56
12
23
23
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
18.34
+04.41
27
24
24
DE SARAM Ewan
M
GSR
U14
DNS
25
25
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
SAS
U16
16.00
+02.07
17
26
26
BROWN Isobel
F
U21
DNF
27
27
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
14.13
+00.21
3
28
28
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
13.46
0.00
1
29
29
LAWLESS Jacob
M
KND
SEN
14.69
+00.76
6
30
30
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
14.62
+00.69
5
31
31
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
14.93
+01.00
9
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
28
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
13.92
13.46
13.46
0.00
2
11
PYE Ryan
M
ASC
U16
14.57
14.07
14.07
+00.61
3
27
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
F
SFR
U21
14.24
14.13
14.13
+00.67
4
17
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
14.51
14.33
14.33
+00.86
5
26
BROWN Isobel
F
U21
14.40
DNF
14.40
+00.93
6
29
LAWLESS Jacob
M
KND
SEN
14.52
14.69
14.52
+01.05
7
30
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
14.80
14.62
14.62
+01.15
8
14
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.71
14.75
14.71
+01.24
9
15
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
15.35
14.84
14.84
+01.37
10
31
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
DNF
14.93
14.93
+01.46
11
4
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
15.44
15.00
15.00
+01.53
12
13
DOW Christina
F
U14
15.75
15.44
15.44
+01.97
13
22
SEATON Ruaridh
M
LSR
U16
15.62
15.48
15.48
+02.01
14
8
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
16.02
15.69
15.69
+02.23
15
7
ADKINS Harrison
M
SMK
U12
15.73
15.94
15.73
+02.26
16
20
MACDONALD Alasdair
M
U14
16.32
15.85
15.85
+02.38
17
6
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
16.33
15.95
15.95
+02.48
18
25
HUTCHINGS Daniel
M
SAS
U16
16.24
16.00
16.00
+02.53
19
21
CONDREN Mia
F
RTR
U16
DNF
16.22
16.22
+02.75
20
19
BALDWIN Caitlin
F
U14
16.23
16.25
16.23
+02.77
21
12
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U14
16.51
16.31
16.31
+02.85
22
1
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
23.20
16.35
16.35
+02.88
23
16
BROWN Aidan
M
ESX
U14
17.41
16.80
16.80
+03.33
24
10
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
17.53
16.92
16.92
+03.45
25
3
MAGNANI Emily
F
HEM
U12
17.56
17.54
17.54
+04.08
26
5
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
18.67
17.62
17.62
+04.15
27
9
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
18.96
18.08
18.08
+04.61
28
23
BROWN Connor
M
ESX
U14
18.73
18.34
18.34
+04.87
29
2
MCMILLAN Carter
M
PND
U10
21.84
21.89
21.84
+08.37
24
DE SARAM Ewan
M
GSR
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
18
DAW John
M
U16
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ