GB ALPINE MINIS RACE 2019
12 April 2019
U12/U10 Pro Slalom - Girls - Run 2
Tignes (FRA)
more
-
Giant Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
18
TURNER Emily
U12
31.69
19
MURRAY Catherine
SMK
U12
57.38
20
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U12
31.56
21
CUNNINGHAM Amber
GDN
U12
38.46
22
KORPANEC DAVIES Allegra
U12
32.82
23
KOZERSKY-GILLHAM Alina
U12
31.61
24
SIMMONDS Lillia
PRE
U12
38.90
25
BAXTER Brooke
BSA
U12
DNF
26
FRESHWATER Tia
ATC
U12
33.06
27
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U12
32.78
28
TUTT Holly
AMB
U12
32.65
29
COWELL India
U12
41.85
30
LONGSDON Georgina
U12
36.97
31
DANIEL Momo
DHO
U12
40.06
32
SULLIVAN Isabella
U12
34.29
33
SHOREY Molly
EXL
U12
32.38
34
UNSWORTH Charlotte
K
U12
36.09
35
DENNING Alicia
U12
35.73
36
MCKAY Chloe
CSC
U12
38.05
37
O'CONNOR Lucy
CDC
U12
30.96
38
DOW Christina
U12
32.53
39
SARKAR Anna
U12
39.10
40
BAGSHAW Ava
CDC
U12
DNF
41
MORRISON Ellie
GSR
U12
36.89
42
GLADMAN Scarlett
U12
38.53
43
RIDGWAY India
U12
31.60
1
GENT Lola
U10
35.49
2
WINTER Tallulah
U10
41.64
3
UNSWORTH Eleanor
K
U10
39.35
4
RICHMOND Sophie
K
U10
43.93
5
BAXTER Callie
U10
42.52
6
HOWIE Lowri
RUN
U10
33.76
7
FREEAR Jessica
U10
34.38
8
BRAXTON Sanna
U10
40.26
9
BOND Alice
AMB
U10
34.20
10
GILLON Alice
SPR
U10
38.25
100
DNS
11
KORPANEC DAVIES Ophelia
U10
33.83
12
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U10
33.97
13
RIDGWAY Sofia
U10
35.41
14
HAYMAN Maisie
U10
34.77
15
HINCHLIFFE Camilla
U10
DNS
16
SADLER Isabel
K
U10
34.37
17
LONGSDON Clover
U10
38.22
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
BEST
1
17
LONGSDON Clover
U10
DNF
38.22
+07.25
27
2
16
SADLER Isabel
K
U10
33.30
+03.25
12
34.37
+03.41
17
3
15
HINCHLIFFE Camilla
U10
DNS
DNS
4
14
HAYMAN Maisie
U10
34.88
+04.83
23
34.77
+03.81
19
5
13
RIDGWAY Sofia
U10
34.25
+04.20
18
35.41
+04.45
20
6
12
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U10
33.65
+03.60
14
33.97
+03.01
14
7
11
KORPANEC DAVIES Ophelia
U10
33.58
+03.54
13
33.83
+02.87
13
8
10
GILLON Alice
SPR
U10
37.04
+06.99
28
38.25
+07.29
28
9
9
BOND Alice
AMB
U10
32.86
+02.81
10
34.20
+03.24
15
10
8
BRAXTON Sanna
U10
37.48
+07.43
30
40.26
+09.29
35
11
7
FREEAR Jessica
U10
34.05
+04.00
17
34.38
+03.42
18
12
6
HOWIE Lowri
RUN
U10
33.85
+03.81
16
33.76
+02.80
12
13
5
BAXTER Callie
U10
40.85
+10.81
37
42.52
+11.56
38
14
4
RICHMOND Sophie
K
U10
41.23
+11.18
38
43.93
+12.96
39
15
3
UNSWORTH Eleanor
K
U10
40.64
+10.59
35
39.35
+08.38
33
16
2
WINTER Tallulah
U10
38.53
+08.48
34
41.64
+10.68
36
17
1
GENT Lola
U10
34.33
+04.28
20
35.49
+04.52
21
18
43
RIDGWAY India
U12
32.08
+02.03
5
31.60
+00.63
3
19
42
GLADMAN Scarlett
U12
43.09
+13.04
39
38.53
+07.57
30
20
41
MORRISON Ellie
GSR
U12
37.41
+07.36
29
36.89
+05.92
24
21
40
BAGSHAW Ava
CDC
U12
36.93
+06.88
27
DNF
22
39
SARKAR Anna
U12
34.31
+04.26
19
39.10
+08.14
32
23
38
DOW Christina
U12
33.79
+03.74
15
32.53
+01.56
7
24
37
O'CONNOR Lucy
CDC
U12
32.18
+02.13
6
30.96
0.00
1
25
36
MCKAY Chloe
CSC
U12
38.49
+08.44
33
38.05
+07.09
26
26
35
DENNING Alicia
U12
36.45
+06.40
26
35.73
+04.76
22
27
34
UNSWORTH Charlotte
K
U12
37.97
+07.92
31
36.09
+05.13
23
28
33
SHOREY Molly
EXL
U12
32.28
+02.24
7
32.38
+01.42
6
29
32
SULLIVAN Isabella
U12
34.40
+04.35
21
34.29
+03.33
16
30
31
DANIEL Momo
DHO
U12
36.21
+06.16
25
40.06
+09.10
34
31
30
LONGSDON Georgina
U12
35.99
+05.94
24
36.97
+06.01
25
32
29
COWELL India
U12
DNF
41.85
+10.88
37
33
28
TUTT Holly
AMB
U12
32.69
+02.64
8
32.65
+01.69
8
34
27
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U12
31.54
+01.49
4
32.78
+01.82
9
35
26
FRESHWATER Tia
ATC
U12
30.81
+00.76
2
33.06
+02.10
11
36
25
BAXTER Brooke
BSA
U12
32.70
+02.65
9
DNF
37
24
SIMMONDS Lillia
PRE
U12
34.87
+04.82
22
38.90
+07.93
31
38
23
KOZERSKY-GILLHAM Alina
U12
DNF
31.61
+00.65
4
39
22
KORPANEC DAVIES Allegra
U12
32.97
+02.93
11
32.82
+01.86
10
40
21
CUNNINGHAM Amber
GDN
U12
38.19
+08.15
32
38.46
+07.50
29
41
20
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U12
30.04
0.00
1
31.56
+00.60
2
42
19
MURRAY Catherine
SMK
U12
40.73
+10.68
36
57.38
+26.41
40
43
18
TURNER Emily
U12
30.94
+00.89
3
31.69
+00.73
5
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
20
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U12
30.04
31.56
30.04
0.00
2
26
FRESHWATER Tia
ATC
U12
30.81
33.06
30.81
+00.76
3
18
TURNER Emily
U12
30.94
31.69
30.94
+00.89
4
37
O'CONNOR Lucy
CDC
U12
32.18
30.96
30.96
+00.91
5
27
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U12
31.54
32.78
31.54
+01.49
6
43
RIDGWAY India
U12
32.08
31.60
31.60
+01.55
7
23
KOZERSKY-GILLHAM Alina
U12
DNF
31.61
31.61
+01.56
8
33
SHOREY Molly
EXL
U12
32.28
32.38
32.28
+02.24
9
38
DOW Christina
U12
33.79
32.53
32.53
+02.48
10
28
TUTT Holly
AMB
U12
32.69
32.65
32.65
+02.60
11
25
BAXTER Brooke
BSA
U12
32.70
DNF
32.70
+02.65
12
22
KORPANEC DAVIES Allegra
U12
32.97
32.82
32.82
+02.77
13
9
BOND Alice
AMB
U10
32.86
34.20
32.86
+02.81
14
16
SADLER Isabel
K
U10
33.30
34.37
33.30
+03.25
15
11
KORPANEC DAVIES Ophelia
U10
33.58
33.83
33.58
+03.54
16
12
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U10
33.65
33.97
33.65
+03.60
17
6
HOWIE Lowri
RUN
U10
33.85
33.76
33.76
+03.71
18
7
FREEAR Jessica
U10
34.05
34.38
34.05
+04.00
19
13
RIDGWAY Sofia
U10
34.25
35.41
34.25
+04.20
20
32
SULLIVAN Isabella
U12
34.40
34.29
34.29
+04.24
21
39
SARKAR Anna
U12
34.31
39.10
34.31
+04.26
22
1
GENT Lola
U10
34.33
35.49
34.33
+04.28
23
14
HAYMAN Maisie
U10
34.88
34.77
34.77
+04.72
24
24
SIMMONDS Lillia
PRE
U12
34.87
38.90
34.87
+04.82
25
35
DENNING Alicia
U12
36.45
35.73
35.73
+05.68
26
30
LONGSDON Georgina
U12
35.99
36.97
35.99
+05.94
27
34
UNSWORTH Charlotte
K
U12
37.97
36.09
36.09
+06.05
28
31
DANIEL Momo
DHO
U12
36.21
40.06
36.21
+06.16
29
41
MORRISON Ellie
GSR
U12
37.41
36.89
36.89
+06.84
30
40
BAGSHAW Ava
CDC
U12
36.93
DNF
36.93
+06.88
31
10
GILLON Alice
SPR
U10
37.04
38.25
37.04
+06.99
32
8
BRAXTON Sanna
U10
37.48
40.26
37.48
+07.43
33
36
MCKAY Chloe
CSC
U12
38.49
38.05
38.05
+08.01
34
21
CUNNINGHAM Amber
GDN
U12
38.19
38.46
38.19
+08.15
35
17
LONGSDON Clover
U10
DNF
38.22
38.22
+08.17
36
2
WINTER Tallulah
U10
38.53
41.64
38.53
+08.48
37
42
GLADMAN Scarlett
U12
43.09
38.53
38.53
+08.48
38
3
UNSWORTH Eleanor
K
U10
40.64
39.35
39.35
+09.30
39
19
MURRAY Catherine
SMK
U12
40.73
57.38
40.73
+10.68
40
5
BAXTER Callie
U10
40.85
42.52
40.85
+10.81
41
4
RICHMOND Sophie
K
U10
41.23
43.93
41.23
+11.18
42
29
COWELL India
U12
DNF
41.85
41.85
+11.80
15
HINCHLIFFE Camilla
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
100
DNS
DNS