English Alpine Champs Children
18 February 2019
Men Super-G / U16 SG 1
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
30 (29)
Start Time:
10:00 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
100
VAUGHTON Stanley
EVO
01:01.27
98
VAN BREUGEL Remy
BSA
01:10.74
97
NEALE Jamie
K
01:14.29
96
HOPKINSON-WOOLLEY George
K
01:12.53
95
SEATON Ruaridh
ATC
01:16.23
94
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Maxime
01:02.11
93
ROWBOTTOM Oliver
K
01:17.88
92
WILLIAMS George
PRE
01:06.54
91
VANS AGNEW Toby
CDC
01:08.92
90
KEMKERS George
SPR
01:10.78
89
CUTTING Isaac
BRP
01:09.69
86
HODGKISS Finn
GSR
01:10.56
85
WEBB Leon
BSA
01:07.90
84
BONSER Harry
CDC
01:07.88
83
LEWIS Hal
K
01:06.76
82
DEVLIN Sean
GSR
01:09.09
81
MCKEE Matthew
BSC
01:09.06
80
GRIEVE Joe
ATC
01:05.70
79
FRASER Rory
GSR
01:14.61
78
CULLINANE Rupert
DHO
01:07.95
77
MARSH Joel
TCC
01:04.88
76
MCKAY Joseph
GSR
01:09.95
75
MCINTYRE Ross
BSC
01:11.92
73
THOMPSON Joseph
BRP
01:05.58
72
SMITH Roli
ATC
01:08.03
71
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
SPR
01:06.60
70
WILLIS James
BRP
01:00.75
69
COLLINS Oliver
BSA
58.02
68
HALL Alistair
GSR
01:00.20
66
HART Benjamin
SPR
01:00.91
65
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
AMB
58.17
64
METHERINGHAM Zachary
EVO
01:00.38
63
URQUHART Aidan
K
59.18
61
RAMPTON Thomas
EVO
59.59
59
AVENT Sebastien
BSA
DSQ
58
JOHNS Scott
TCC
58.00
57
KADRNKA Markus
AMB
01:01.01
56
HUNTER Fraser
GSR
59.78
55
SLADE Ted
BSA
57.87
54
PYE Ryan
AMB
01:00.02
53
BARTLETT Arthur
AMB
01:05.59
52
CLYDE Sam
K
59.89
51
BENNETT Elliott
K
56.94
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
51
BENNETT Elliott
K
56.94
0.00
1
2
52
CLYDE Sam
K
59.89
+02.95
9
3
53
BARTLETT Arthur
AMB
01:05.59
+08.65
20
4
54
PYE Ryan
AMB
01:00.02
+03.08
10
5
55
SLADE Ted
BSA
57.87
+00.93
2
6
56
HUNTER Fraser
GSR
59.78
+02.84
8
7
57
KADRNKA Markus
AMB
01:01.01
+04.07
15
8
58
JOHNS Scott
TCC
58.00
+01.06
3
9
59
AVENT Sebastien
BSA
DSQ
10
60
MCLEW Euan
GSR
DNF
11
61
RAMPTON Thomas
EVO
59.59
+02.65
7
12
62
ROSS Callum
K
DNF
13
63
URQUHART Aidan
K
59.18
+02.24
6
14
64
METHERINGHAM Zachary
EVO
01:00.38
+03.44
12
15
65
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
AMB
58.17
+01.23
5
16
66
HART Benjamin
SPR
01:00.91
+03.97
14
17
67
MUNRO Gregor
AMB
DNF
18
68
HALL Alistair
GSR
01:00.20
+03.26
11
19
69
COLLINS Oliver
BSA
58.02
+01.08
4
20
70
WILLIS James
BRP
01:00.75
+03.81
13
21
71
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
SPR
01:06.60
+09.66
23
22
72
SMITH Roli
ATC
01:08.03
+11.09
28
23
73
THOMPSON Joseph
BRP
01:05.58
+08.64
19
24
74
LANCASTER Alex
DNF
25
75
MCINTYRE Ross
BSC
01:11.92
+14.98
37
26
76
MCKAY Joseph
GSR
01:09.95
+13.01
33
27
77
MARSH Joel
TCC
01:04.88
+07.94
18
28
78
CULLINANE Rupert
DHO
01:07.95
+11.01
27
29
79
FRASER Rory
GSR
01:14.61
+17.67
40
30
80
GRIEVE Joe
ATC
01:05.70
+08.76
21
31
81
MCKEE Matthew
BSC
01:09.06
+12.12
30
32
82
DEVLIN Sean
GSR
01:09.09
+12.15
31
33
83
LEWIS Hal
K
01:06.76
+09.82
24
34
84
BONSER Harry
CDC
01:07.88
+10.94
25
35
85
WEBB Leon
BSA
01:07.90
+10.96
26
36
86
HODGKISS Finn
GSR
01:10.56
+13.62
34
37
87
WALTON Flynn
K
DNF
38
88
FORSTER Will
RAV
DNF
39
89
CUTTING Isaac
BRP
01:09.69
+12.75
32
40
90
KEMKERS George
SPR
01:10.78
+13.84
36
41
91
VANS AGNEW Toby
CDC
01:08.92
+11.98
29
42
92
WILLIAMS George
PRE
01:06.54
+09.60
22
43
93
ROWBOTTOM Oliver
K
01:17.88
+20.94
42
44
94
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Maxime
01:02.11
+05.17
17
45
95
SEATON Ruaridh
ATC
01:16.23
+19.29
41
46
96
HOPKINSON-WOOLLEY George
K
01:12.53
+15.59
38
47
97
NEALE Jamie
K
01:14.29
+17.35
39
48
98
VAN BREUGEL Remy
BSA
01:10.74
+13.80
35
49
99
STEWART Alexander
ATC
DNF
50
100
VAUGHTON Stanley
EVO
01:01.27
+04.33
16
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
51
BENNETT Elliott
K
56.94
0.00
2
55
SLADE Ted
BSA
57.87
+00.93
3
58
JOHNS Scott
TCC
58.00
+01.06
4
69
COLLINS Oliver
BSA
58.02
+01.08
5
65
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
AMB
58.17
+01.23
6
63
URQUHART Aidan
K
59.18
+02.24
7
61
RAMPTON Thomas
EVO
59.59
+02.65
8
56
HUNTER Fraser
GSR
59.78
+02.84
9
52
CLYDE Sam
K
59.89
+02.95
10
54
PYE Ryan
AMB
01:00.02
+03.08
11
68
HALL Alistair
GSR
01:00.20
+03.26
12
64
METHERINGHAM Zachary
EVO
01:00.38
+03.44
13
70
WILLIS James
BRP
01:00.75
+03.81
14
66
HART Benjamin
SPR
01:00.91
+03.97
15
57
KADRNKA Markus
AMB
01:01.01
+04.07
16
100
VAUGHTON Stanley
EVO
01:01.27
+04.33
17
94
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Maxime
01:02.11
+05.17
18
77
MARSH Joel
TCC
01:04.88
+07.94
19
73
THOMPSON Joseph
BRP
01:05.58
+08.64
20
53
BARTLETT Arthur
AMB
01:05.59
+08.65
21
80
GRIEVE Joe
ATC
01:05.70
+08.76
22
92
WILLIAMS George
PRE
01:06.54
+09.60
23
71
ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie
SPR
01:06.60
+09.66
24
83
LEWIS Hal
K
01:06.76
+09.82
25
84
BONSER Harry
CDC
01:07.88
+10.94
26
85
WEBB Leon
BSA
01:07.90
+10.96
27
78
CULLINANE Rupert
DHO
01:07.95
+11.01
28
72
SMITH Roli
ATC
01:08.03
+11.09
29
91
VANS AGNEW Toby
CDC
01:08.92
+11.98
30
81
MCKEE Matthew
BSC
01:09.06
+12.12
31
82
DEVLIN Sean
GSR
01:09.09
+12.15
32
89
CUTTING Isaac
BRP
01:09.69
+12.75
33
76
MCKAY Joseph
GSR
01:09.95
+13.01
34
86
HODGKISS Finn
GSR
01:10.56
+13.62
35
98
VAN BREUGEL Remy
BSA
01:10.74
+13.80
36
90
KEMKERS George
SPR
01:10.78
+13.84
37
75
MCINTYRE Ross
BSC
01:11.92
+14.98
38
96
HOPKINSON-WOOLLEY George
K
01:12.53
+15.59
39
97
NEALE Jamie
K
01:14.29
+17.35
40
79
FRASER Rory
GSR
01:14.61
+17.67
41
95
SEATON Ruaridh
ATC
01:16.23
+19.29
42
93
ROWBOTTOM Oliver
K
01:17.88
+20.94
60
MCLEW Euan
GSR
DNF
62
ROSS Callum
K
DNF
67
MUNRO Gregor
AMB
DNF
74
LANCASTER Alex
DNF
87
WALTON Flynn
K
DNF
88
FORSTER Will
RAV
DNF
99
STEWART Alexander
ATC
DNF
59
AVENT Sebastien
BSA
DSQ