English Alpine Champs Children
21 February 2019
Men Slalom / U14 Race 2
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
soft
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
54 (53)
Start Time:
14:00 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
61
WATSON Murdo
ATC
52.48
63
BLACK George
50.59
64
GRECULA Adam
BSA
01:05.13
65
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
50.15
66
RADWAN Adam
K
52.35
67
LENNOX William
EVO
50.84
68
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
52.24
69
PARKER Travis
AMB
52.27
70
OGDEN Alex
AIG
49.53
72
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
48.91
73
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
58.83
74
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
01:01.96
75
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
50.77
76
BUSH Jacob
K
53.52
79
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPR
55.91
80
BLACK Harry
01:04.13
82
GILLETT Matthew
SPR
56.31
83
MCDONALD Cameron
ASR
59.68
84
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
59.24
85
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
56.28
86
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
57.17
87
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
58.45
88
JACKSON Thomas
SPR
01:23.35
90
TYSER Caspar
CDC
56.10
91
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.22
92
WEBB Luca
BSA
58.43
93
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
55.54
94
DADE Jake
TCC
59.74
95
BUSH Toby
K
01:02.53
97
BAXTER Kerr
BSA
58.66
98
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
59.57
99
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
01:01.95
100
SPARKS Theo
59.46
102
GARLICK Thomas
BRP
01:05.65
105
MACDONALD Alasdair
BSA
01:03.10
106
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:03.10
107
TURNER Robert
01:08.63
108
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:03.67
109
ISON William
K
01:00.62
110
TOVARLAZA Oliver
PRE
01:08.99
111
LITTLE Adam
K
01:08.99
112
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
59.72
113
MCDONALD William
DHO
01:08.74
114
ROSS Bailey
GSR
01:19.78
115
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:35.14
116
POPLE Toby
BOW
01:16.26
117
TISO Angus
ATC
01:01.55
118
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:01.23
120
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
01:01.64
121
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:06.15
122
WASTLING Benjamin
RAV
01:22.13
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
122
WASTLING Benjamin
RAV
01:22.13
+33.22
41
2
121
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:06.15
+17.24
35
3
120
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
01:01.64
+12.73
27
4
119
BOLES Etienne
K
DNF
5
118
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:01.23
+12.32
25
6
117
TISO Angus
ATC
01:01.55
+12.64
26
7
116
POPLE Toby
BOW
DSQ
8
115
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:35.14
+46.23
42
9
114
ROSS Bailey
GSR
01:19.78
+30.87
40
10
113
MCDONALD William
DHO
01:08.74
+19.83
37
11
112
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
59.72
+10.81
21
12
111
LITTLE Adam
K
01:08.99
+20.08
38
13
110
TOVARLAZA Oliver
PRE
01:08.99
+20.08
38
14
109
ISON William
K
01:00.62
+11.71
23
15
108
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:03.67
+14.76
32
16
107
TURNER Robert
01:08.63
+19.72
36
17
106
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:03.10
+14.19
30
18
105
MACDONALD Alasdair
BSA
01:03.10
+14.19
30
19
104
WATTS Charlie
PRE
DNF
20
103
OSMOND Orlando
K
DNF
21
102
GARLICK Thomas
BRP
01:05.65
+16.74
34
22
101
JANSEN Ben
SPR
DNS
23
100
SPARKS Theo
59.46
+10.55
19
24
99
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
01:01.95
+13.04
28
25
98
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
59.57
+10.66
20
26
97
BAXTER Kerr
BSA
58.66
+09.75
16
27
96
DUFFY Alistair
SRR
DNS
28
95
BUSH Toby
K
DSQ
29
94
DADE Jake
TCC
59.74
+10.83
22
30
93
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
55.54
+06.63
12
31
92
WEBB Luca
BSA
58.43
+09.52
14
32
91
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.22
+12.31
24
33
90
TYSER Caspar
CDC
DSQ
34
89
SALTER Finley
SPR
DNF
35
88
JACKSON Thomas
SPR
DSQ
36
87
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
58.45
+09.54
15
37
86
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
DSQ
38
85
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
DSQ
39
84
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
59.24
+10.33
18
40
83
MCDONALD Cameron
ASR
DSQ
41
82
GILLETT Matthew
SPR
DSQ
42
81
KADRNKA Tobias
SPR
DNF
43
80
BLACK Harry
DSQ
44
79
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPR
55.91
+07.00
13
45
78
SUNDIN Jacob
K
DNF
46
77
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
DNF
47
76
BUSH Jacob
K
53.52
+04.61
11
48
75
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
50.77
+01.86
5
49
74
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
01:01.96
+13.05
29
50
73
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
58.83
+09.92
17
51
72
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
48.91
0.00
1
52
71
HORN Frederick
ATC
DNF
53
70
OGDEN Alex
AIG
49.53
+00.62
2
54
69
PARKER Travis
AMB
52.27
+03.36
8
55
68
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
52.24
+03.33
7
56
67
LENNOX William
EVO
50.84
+01.93
6
57
66
RADWAN Adam
K
52.35
+03.44
9
58
65
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
50.15
+01.24
3
59
64
GRECULA Adam
BSA
01:05.13
+16.22
33
60
63
BLACK George
50.59
+01.68
4
61
62
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
DNF
62
61
WATSON Murdo
ATC
52.48
+03.57
10
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
72
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
BSA
48.91
0.00
2
70
OGDEN Alex
AIG
49.53
+00.62
3
65
WOOLLEY Kieran
EVO
50.15
+01.24
4
63
BLACK George
50.59
+01.68
5
75
STANWAY Kayne
AMB
50.77
+01.86
6
67
LENNOX William
EVO
50.84
+01.93
7
68
HODGE Ryrie
ATC
52.24
+03.33
8
69
PARKER Travis
AMB
52.27
+03.36
9
66
RADWAN Adam
K
52.35
+03.44
10
61
WATSON Murdo
ATC
52.48
+03.57
11
76
BUSH Jacob
K
53.52
+04.61
12
93
MCKEY Lewis
GSR
55.54
+06.63
13
79
ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben
SPR
55.91
+07.00
14
92
WEBB Luca
BSA
58.43
+09.52
15
87
DEMPSTER Arran
ATC
58.45
+09.54
16
97
BAXTER Kerr
BSA
58.66
+09.75
17
73
WILLIAMS Johnny
CDC
58.83
+09.92
18
84
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
PRE
59.24
+10.33
19
100
SPARKS Theo
59.46
+10.55
20
98
JOHNSTON Robbie
CDC
59.57
+10.66
21
112
HODGKISS Ollie
GSR
59.72
+10.81
22
94
DADE Jake
TCC
59.74
+10.83
23
109
ISON William
K
01:00.62
+11.71
24
91
SADLER Oliver
K
01:01.22
+12.31
25
118
WRIGHT Oscar
DHO
01:01.23
+12.32
26
117
TISO Angus
ATC
01:01.55
+12.64
27
120
DRAGTEN Max
CDC
01:01.64
+12.73
28
99
WHATFORD Ben
GDN
01:01.95
+13.04
29
74
LEITCH Daniel
ATC
01:01.96
+13.05
30
106
MAUDE Ted
BSA
01:03.10
+14.19
30
105
MACDONALD Alasdair
BSA
01:03.10
+14.19
32
108
CHASTNEY Harry
BSA
01:03.67
+14.76
33
64
GRECULA Adam
BSA
01:05.13
+16.22
34
102
GARLICK Thomas
BRP
01:05.65
+16.74
35
121
SHEPHARD Jack
EXL
01:06.15
+17.24
36
107
TURNER Robert
01:08.63
+19.72
37
113
MCDONALD William
DHO
01:08.74
+19.83
38
111
LITTLE Adam
K
01:08.99
+20.08
38
110
TOVARLAZA Oliver
PRE
01:08.99
+20.08
40
114
ROSS Bailey
GSR
01:19.78
+30.87
41
122
WASTLING Benjamin
RAV
01:22.13
+33.22
42
115
CULLINANE Jonathan
DHO
01:35.14
+46.23
96
DUFFY Alistair
SRR
DNS
101
JANSEN Ben
SPR
DNS
62
DUNCAN Harry
AMB
DNF
71
HORN Frederick
ATC
DNF
77
WALLACE Jackson
BSA
DNF
78
SUNDIN Jacob
K
DNF
81
KADRNKA Tobias
SPR
DNF
89
SALTER Finley
SPR
DNF
103
OSMOND Orlando
K
DNF
104
WATTS Charlie
PRE
DNF
119
BOLES Etienne
K
DNF
80
BLACK Harry
DSQ
82
GILLETT Matthew
SPR
DSQ
83
MCDONALD Cameron
ASR
DSQ
85
ACKERLEY Sebastian
K
DSQ
86
HUTCHINSON Matthew
GSR
DSQ
88
JACKSON Thomas
SPR
DSQ
90
TYSER Caspar
CDC
DSQ
95
BUSH Toby
K
DSQ
116
POPLE Toby
BOW
DSQ