English Alpine Champs Children
18 February 2019
Ladies Super-G / U16 SG 2
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
30 (29)
Start Time:
12:10 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
42
PETERSON Lexie
EXL
01:12.04
41
KING Grace
ASR
01:14.75
40
CONDREN Mia
EXL
01:11.56
39
PRESTON Jemima
DRA
01:12.98
38
GLADIN Amber
BSA
01:17.71
37
LEWIS Seren
BRP
01:13.87
36
LUCAS Brooke
TSN
01:12.43
34
ALKIER Amelie
01:07.53
33
WHITE Faith
DHO
01:19.72
32
HINTON Tilly
DHO
01:23.40
31
WARNE Charlotte
EVO
01:07.74
30
GILES Ella
K
01:09.49
28
DE POURTALES Margaux
BSA
01:06.69
27
ROSS Iona
GSR
01:06.16
26
CHAPMAN Chloe
EXL
01:12.43
25
LANGMUIR Taylor
GSR
01:05.96
24
PALMER Nicole
K
01:09.12
23
WRIGHT Daisy
DHO
01:08.95
22
SPENDLOVE Summer
K
01:08.18
21
HUGHES Luka
BSA
01:10.95
20
SHOREY Megan
EXL
01:10.88
19
RANKIN Shona
AMB
01:05.01
18
HEWETT Alexandra
K
01:07.52
17
LESLIE Robyn
ATC
01:05.42
16
HOGAN Eva
K
01:03.48
15
BOTY Nia
BSA
01:02.35
14
VESELY Ophelia
SPR
01:06.63
13
MCLEISH Emily
01:07.84
12
BLACK Tilly
01:01.45
11
ELLIFF Alexa
CDC
59.98
10
GIBSON Sophie
AMB
01:07.68
9
CATLIN Glesni
EXL
01:02.01
8
GORRINGE Giselle
AMB
01:01.05
7
BARDER Katie
BSA
01:04.11
6
HAY Ailsa
SSC
01:07.34
5
ACKERLEY Emelia
K
01:03.01
4
HUGHES Sophie
K
01:07.12
3
MCKEY Holly
GSR
01:01.63
2
FOSTER Sophie
AMB
58.03
1
MARTIN Allegra
AMB
01:04.35
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
MARTIN Allegra
AMB
01:04.35
+06.32
11
2
2
FOSTER Sophie
AMB
58.03
0.00
1
3
3
MCKEY Holly
GSR
01:01.63
+03.60
5
4
4
HUGHES Sophie
K
01:07.12
+09.09
18
5
5
ACKERLEY Emelia
K
01:03.01
+04.98
8
6
6
HAY Ailsa
SSC
01:07.34
+09.31
19
7
7
BARDER Katie
BSA
01:04.11
+06.08
10
8
8
GORRINGE Giselle
AMB
01:01.05
+03.02
3
9
9
CATLIN Glesni
EXL
01:02.01
+03.98
6
10
10
GIBSON Sophie
AMB
01:07.68
+09.65
22
11
11
ELLIFF Alexa
CDC
59.98
+01.95
2
12
12
BLACK Tilly
01:01.45
+03.42
4
13
13
MCLEISH Emily
01:07.84
+09.81
24
14
14
VESELY Ophelia
SPR
01:06.63
+08.60
16
15
15
BOTY Nia
BSA
01:02.35
+04.32
7
16
16
HOGAN Eva
K
01:03.48
+05.45
9
17
17
LESLIE Robyn
ATC
01:05.42
+07.39
13
18
18
HEWETT Alexandra
K
01:07.52
+09.49
20
19
19
RANKIN Shona
AMB
01:05.01
+06.98
12
20
20
SHOREY Megan
EXL
01:10.88
+12.85
29
21
21
HUGHES Luka
BSA
01:10.95
+12.92
30
22
22
SPENDLOVE Summer
K
01:08.18
+10.15
25
23
23
WRIGHT Daisy
DHO
01:08.95
+10.92
26
24
24
PALMER Nicole
K
01:09.12
+11.09
27
25
25
LANGMUIR Taylor
GSR
01:05.96
+07.93
14
26
26
CHAPMAN Chloe
EXL
01:12.43
+14.40
33
27
27
ROSS Iona
GSR
01:06.16
+08.13
15
28
28
DE POURTALES Margaux
BSA
01:06.69
+08.66
17
29
29
UTERMANN Caroline
DNS
30
30
GILES Ella
K
01:09.49
+11.46
28
31
31
WARNE Charlotte
EVO
01:07.74
+09.71
23
32
32
HINTON Tilly
DHO
01:23.40
+25.37
40
33
33
WHITE Faith
DHO
01:19.72
+21.69
39
34
34
ALKIER Amelie
01:07.53
+09.50
21
35
35
BELAN Sophie
DNS
36
36
LUCAS Brooke
TSN
01:12.43
+14.40
33
37
37
LEWIS Seren
BRP
01:13.87
+15.84
36
38
38
GLADIN Amber
BSA
01:17.71
+19.68
38
39
39
PRESTON Jemima
DRA
01:12.98
+14.95
35
40
40
CONDREN Mia
EXL
01:11.56
+13.53
31
41
41
KING Grace
ASR
01:14.75
+16.72
37
42
42
PETERSON Lexie
EXL
01:12.04
+14.01
32
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
2
FOSTER Sophie
AMB
58.03
0.00
2
11
ELLIFF Alexa
CDC
59.98
+01.95
3
8
GORRINGE Giselle
AMB
01:01.05
+03.02
4
12
BLACK Tilly
01:01.45
+03.42
5
3
MCKEY Holly
GSR
01:01.63
+03.60
6
9
CATLIN Glesni
EXL
01:02.01
+03.98
7
15
BOTY Nia
BSA
01:02.35
+04.32
8
5
ACKERLEY Emelia
K
01:03.01
+04.98
9
16
HOGAN Eva
K
01:03.48
+05.45
10
7
BARDER Katie
BSA
01:04.11
+06.08
11
1
MARTIN Allegra
AMB
01:04.35
+06.32
12
19
RANKIN Shona
AMB
01:05.01
+06.98
13
17
LESLIE Robyn
ATC
01:05.42
+07.39
14
25
LANGMUIR Taylor
GSR
01:05.96
+07.93
15
27
ROSS Iona
GSR
01:06.16
+08.13
16
14
VESELY Ophelia
SPR
01:06.63
+08.60
17
28
DE POURTALES Margaux
BSA
01:06.69
+08.66
18
4
HUGHES Sophie
K
01:07.12
+09.09
19
6
HAY Ailsa
SSC
01:07.34
+09.31
20
18
HEWETT Alexandra
K
01:07.52
+09.49
21
34
ALKIER Amelie
01:07.53
+09.50
22
10
GIBSON Sophie
AMB
01:07.68
+09.65
23
31
WARNE Charlotte
EVO
01:07.74
+09.71
24
13
MCLEISH Emily
01:07.84
+09.81
25
22
SPENDLOVE Summer
K
01:08.18
+10.15
26
23
WRIGHT Daisy
DHO
01:08.95
+10.92
27
24
PALMER Nicole
K
01:09.12
+11.09
28
30
GILES Ella
K
01:09.49
+11.46
29
20
SHOREY Megan
EXL
01:10.88
+12.85
30
21
HUGHES Luka
BSA
01:10.95
+12.92
31
40
CONDREN Mia
EXL
01:11.56
+13.53
32
42
PETERSON Lexie
EXL
01:12.04
+14.01
33
36
LUCAS Brooke
TSN
01:12.43
+14.40
33
26
CHAPMAN Chloe
EXL
01:12.43
+14.40
35
39
PRESTON Jemima
DRA
01:12.98
+14.95
36
37
LEWIS Seren
BRP
01:13.87
+15.84
37
41
KING Grace
ASR
01:14.75
+16.72
38
38
GLADIN Amber
BSA
01:17.71
+19.68
39
33
WHITE Faith
DHO
01:19.72
+21.69
40
32
HINTON Tilly
DHO
01:23.40
+25.37
29
UTERMANN Caroline
DNS
35
BELAN Sophie
DNS