English Alpine Champs Children
19 February 2019
Ladies Giant Slalom / U10/12 - Run 1
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Giant Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
27 (26)
Start Time:
10:00 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
50
NICHOLLS Cassandra
EDEP
U12
50.05
49
RISHTON Louisa
K
U12
54.32
48
HOWESON Lucy
EVO
U12
42.86
47
PUTMAN Daisy
PRE
U12
43.58
46
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
TSC
U12
52.39
45
UNSWORTH Charlotte
K
U12
50.57
44
MURRAY Catherine
SMK
U12
48.51
43
NOWELL Isabel
LIO
U12
42.00
42
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U12
42.20
41
SCOULAR Harriet
RAV
U12
49.41
40
CAMERON Grace
BSC
U12
48.83
39
MORRISON Ellie
GSR
U12
46.41
38
EWING Eva
GSR
U12
51.90
37
BROWNBILL Molly
U12
50.51
36
COLLIER Imogen
EDEP
U12
43.01
34
SPEEDY Alaska
U12
DSQ
33
BEVERIDGE Alice
PRE
U12
44.79
32
BAXTER Brooke
BSA
U12
44.20
30
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U12
40.10
29
JANSA Chloe
U12
46.21
28
FURSE-COPE Jenna
ASR
U12
51.50
27
TUTT Holly
AMB
U12
40.99
26
SHOREY Molly
EXL
U12
40.53
25
DEMPSTER Emilia
ATC
U12
48.47
24
LANGMUIR Kira
GSR
U12
55.10
23
MCKAY Sally
GSR
U12
42.37
22
DAVEY Annabelle
SPR
U12
46.14
21
LEITCH Amelia
ATC
U12
51.89
20
RIVERS Izzy
SPR
U12
49.48
19
FEA Harriet
DRA
U12
46.13
18
FULFORD Penelope
K
U12
51.31
17
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U12
44.04
16
MCDONALD Ciara
DHO
U12
55.40
15
DANIEL Momo
DHO
U12
44.37
125
UTERMANN Clara
U10
58.99
14
WAKEFORD Scarlett
DHO
U10
52.24
13
MASTERS Neave
K
U10
51.45
12
WELSH Madeleine
U10
48.92
11
SPENCE Paige
BSA
U10
50.66
10
FREEAR Jessica
U10
47.69
9
HOWIE Lowri
U10
44.49
8
BALLANTYNE Heather
SSC
U10
45.74
7
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U10
45.52
6
EMERSON Ashley
RAV
U10
01:19.11
5
POPLE Stella
K
U10
49.81
4
SADLER Isabel
K
U10
42.95
3
BOND Alice
AMB
U10
43.42
2
MAGNANI Emily
EVO
U10
42.56
1
UNSWORTH Eleanor
K
U10
50.61
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
1
1
UNSWORTH Eleanor
K
U10
50.61
+10.51
34
2
2
MAGNANI Emily
EVO
U10
42.56
+02.46
7
3
3
BOND Alice
AMB
U10
43.42
+03.32
11
4
4
SADLER Isabel
K
U10
42.95
+02.85
9
5
5
POPLE Stella
K
U10
49.81
+09.71
31
6
6
EMERSON Ashley
RAV
U10
01:19.11
+39.01
47
7
7
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U10
45.52
+05.42
18
8
8
BALLANTYNE Heather
SSC
U10
45.74
+05.64
19
9
9
HOWIE Lowri
U10
44.49
+04.39
16
10
10
FREEAR Jessica
U10
47.69
+07.59
24
11
11
SPENCE Paige
BSA
U10
50.66
+10.56
35
12
12
WELSH Madeleine
U10
48.92
+08.82
28
13
13
MASTERS Neave
K
U10
51.45
+11.35
37
14
14
WAKEFORD Scarlett
DHO
U10
52.24
+12.14
41
15
125
UTERMANN Clara
U10
58.99
+18.89
46
16
15
DANIEL Momo
DHO
U12
44.37
+04.27
15
17
16
MCDONALD Ciara
DHO
U12
55.40
+15.30
45
18
17
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U12
44.04
+03.94
13
19
18
FULFORD Penelope
K
U12
51.31
+11.21
36
20
19
FEA Harriet
DRA
U12
46.13
+06.03
20
21
20
RIVERS Izzy
SPR
U12
49.48
+09.38
30
22
21
LEITCH Amelia
ATC
U12
51.89
+11.79
39
23
22
DAVEY Annabelle
SPR
U12
46.14
+06.04
21
24
23
MCKAY Sally
GSR
U12
42.37
+02.27
6
25
24
LANGMUIR Kira
GSR
U12
55.10
+15.00
44
26
25
DEMPSTER Emilia
ATC
U12
48.47
+08.37
25
27
26
SHOREY Molly
EXL
U12
40.53
+00.43
2
28
27
TUTT Holly
AMB
U12
40.99
+00.89
3
29
28
FURSE-COPE Jenna
ASR
U12
51.50
+11.40
38
30
29
JANSA Chloe
U12
46.21
+06.11
22
31
30
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U12
40.10
0.00
1
32
31
SIMMONDS Lillia
PRE
U12
DNF
33
32
BAXTER Brooke
BSA
U12
44.20
+04.10
14
34
33
BEVERIDGE Alice
PRE
U12
44.79
+04.69
17
35
34
SPEEDY Alaska
U12
DSQ
36
35
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
PRE
U12
DNF
37
36
COLLIER Imogen
EDEP
U12
43.01
+02.91
10
38
37
BROWNBILL Molly
U12
50.51
+10.41
32
39
38
EWING Eva
GSR
U12
51.90
+11.80
40
40
39
MORRISON Ellie
GSR
U12
46.41
+06.31
23
41
40
CAMERON Grace
BSC
U12
48.83
+08.73
27
42
41
SCOULAR Harriet
RAV
U12
49.41
+09.31
29
43
42
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U12
42.20
+02.10
5
44
43
NOWELL Isabel
LIO
U12
42.00
+01.90
4
45
44
MURRAY Catherine
SMK
U12
48.51
+08.41
26
46
45
UNSWORTH Charlotte
K
U12
50.57
+10.47
33
47
46
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
TSC
U12
52.39
+12.29
42
48
47
PUTMAN Daisy
PRE
U12
43.58
+03.48
12
49
48
HOWESON Lucy
EVO
U12
42.86
+02.76
8
50
49
RISHTON Louisa
K
U12
54.32
+14.22
43
51
50
NICHOLLS Cassandra
EDEP
U12
DSQ
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
BEST
DIFF
1
30
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U12
40.10
0.00
2
26
SHOREY Molly
EXL
U12
40.53
+00.43
3
27
TUTT Holly
AMB
U12
40.99
+00.89
4
43
NOWELL Isabel
LIO
U12
42.00
+01.90
5
42
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U12
42.20
+02.10
6
23
MCKAY Sally
GSR
U12
42.37
+02.27
7
2
MAGNANI Emily
EVO
U10
42.56
+02.46
8
48
HOWESON Lucy
EVO
U12
42.86
+02.76
9
4
SADLER Isabel
K
U10
42.95
+02.85
10
36
COLLIER Imogen
EDEP
U12
43.01
+02.91
11
3
BOND Alice
AMB
U10
43.42
+03.32
12
47
PUTMAN Daisy
PRE
U12
43.58
+03.48
13
17
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U12
44.04
+03.94
14
32
BAXTER Brooke
BSA
U12
44.20
+04.10
15
15
DANIEL Momo
DHO
U12
44.37
+04.27
16
9
HOWIE Lowri
U10
44.49
+04.39
17
33
BEVERIDGE Alice
PRE
U12
44.79
+04.69
18
7
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U10
45.52
+05.42
19
8
BALLANTYNE Heather
SSC
U10
45.74
+05.64
20
19
FEA Harriet
DRA
U12
46.13
+06.03
21
22
DAVEY Annabelle
SPR
U12
46.14
+06.04
22
29
JANSA Chloe
U12
46.21
+06.11
23
39
MORRISON Ellie
GSR
U12
46.41
+06.31
24
10
FREEAR Jessica
U10
47.69
+07.59
25
25
DEMPSTER Emilia
ATC
U12
48.47
+08.37
26
44
MURRAY Catherine
SMK
U12
48.51
+08.41
27
40
CAMERON Grace
BSC
U12
48.83
+08.73
28
12
WELSH Madeleine
U10
48.92
+08.82
29
41
SCOULAR Harriet
RAV
U12
49.41
+09.31
30
20
RIVERS Izzy
SPR
U12
49.48
+09.38
31
5
POPLE Stella
K
U10
49.81
+09.71
32
37
BROWNBILL Molly
U12
50.51
+10.41
33
45
UNSWORTH Charlotte
K
U12
50.57
+10.47
34
1
UNSWORTH Eleanor
K
U10
50.61
+10.51
35
11
SPENCE Paige
BSA
U10
50.66
+10.56
36
18
FULFORD Penelope
K
U12
51.31
+11.21
37
13
MASTERS Neave
K
U10
51.45
+11.35
38
28
FURSE-COPE Jenna
ASR
U12
51.50
+11.40
39
21
LEITCH Amelia
ATC
U12
51.89
+11.79
40
38
EWING Eva
GSR
U12
51.90
+11.80
41
14
WAKEFORD Scarlett
DHO
U10
52.24
+12.14
42
46
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
TSC
U12
52.39
+12.29
43
49
RISHTON Louisa
K
U12
54.32
+14.22
44
24
LANGMUIR Kira
GSR
U12
55.10
+15.00
45
16
MCDONALD Ciara
DHO
U12
55.40
+15.30
46
125
UTERMANN Clara
U10
58.99
+18.89
47
6
EMERSON Ashley
RAV
U10
01:19.11
+39.01
31
SIMMONDS Lillia
PRE
U12
DNF
35
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
PRE
U12
DNF
34
SPEEDY Alaska
U12
DSQ
50
NICHOLLS Cassandra
EDEP
U12
DSQ