English Alpine Champs Children
21 February 2019
Ladies Slalom / U14 Race 1
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
58 (56)
Start Time:
10:00 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
55
NAGER Naomi
GSR
01:16.79
54
WATTS Hope
01:24.60
53
PRAGNELL Lizzie
TCC
01:24.76
52
HESLOP Heather
DRA
01:07.24
51
MORGAN Anna
SPR
01:16.09
50
HUNTER Rachel
01:13.90
49
JANSA Eloise
CDC
01:07.05
48
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
01:15.26
47
MIDDLETON Olivia
GSR
01:14.49
46
WHITEHURST isabella
01:07.83
45
KEMKERS Saskia
SPR
01:23.07
44
ROELANTS DU VIVER Julie
01:00.24
43
WINTER Scarlett
SPR
01:30.79
42
MCKEE Joanna
BSC
01:10.63
40
FEA Annabel
DRA
01:29.60
39
PRESTON Phoebe
DRA
01:18.92
37
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
01:11.71
36
UTERMANN Helena
01:18.16
35
MILONA Lana
BSA
01:06.28
34
TOMS Felicity
PRE
01:07.72
32
BRANSON Aurelia
SPR
01:09.57
31
DISNEY Evie
BRP
01:11.30
30
MUNRO Kerry
BSC
01:08.48
28
JOVANOVICH Rose
SPR
01:12.25
27
PUTMAN Abigail
PRE
01:08.23
25
MARTIN Juliette
SPR
01:04.42
24
TELIAEVA Dana
K
01:01.77
23
PROCTER Ophelia
BSA
01:06.44
22
COWIE Daisy
ATC
01:09.44
21
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
01:14.11
20
LANGLEY Alicia
SPR
01:09.38
19
ORZEL Emilia
BRP
01:05.08
18
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
01:05.71
17
BECKWITH-AUBRY Cara
01:00.69
15
BENNETT Grace
K
01:05.77
14
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
01:03.15
13
MANN Madeleine
AMB
01:03.55
12
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
55.77
11
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
01:01.66
10
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
55.21
9
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
57.88
8
BUTLER Molly
BSA
01:01.53
7
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
58.45
5
NARDO Olivia
BSA
57.56
4
SPENCE Madison
BSA
01:00.18
3
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
54.86
2
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
59.42
1
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
59.12
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
59.12
+04.26
7
2
2
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
59.42
+04.56
8
3
3
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
54.86
0.00
1
4
4
SPENCE Madison
BSA
01:00.18
+05.32
9
5
5
NARDO Olivia
BSA
57.56
+02.70
4
6
6
TOMKINSON Isabella
EVO
DNF
7
7
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
58.45
+03.59
6
8
8
BUTLER Molly
BSA
01:01.53
+06.67
12
9
9
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
57.88
+03.02
5
10
10
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
55.21
+00.35
2
11
11
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
01:01.66
+06.80
13
12
12
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
55.77
+00.91
3
13
13
MANN Madeleine
AMB
01:03.55
+08.69
16
14
14
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
01:03.15
+08.29
15
15
15
BENNETT Grace
K
01:05.77
+10.91
20
16
16
HAWDON Anneli
BSA
DNF
17
17
BECKWITH-AUBRY Cara
01:00.69
+05.83
11
18
18
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
01:05.71
+10.85
19
19
19
ORZEL Emilia
BRP
01:05.08
+10.22
18
20
20
LANGLEY Alicia
SPR
01:09.38
+14.52
29
21
21
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
01:14.11
+19.25
37
22
22
COWIE Daisy
ATC
01:09.44
+14.58
30
23
23
PROCTER Ophelia
BSA
01:06.44
+11.58
22
24
24
TELIAEVA Dana
K
01:01.77
+06.91
14
25
25
MARTIN Juliette
SPR
01:04.42
+09.56
17
26
26
WAKEFORD Isabella
DHO
DNS
27
27
PUTMAN Abigail
PRE
01:08.23
+13.37
27
28
28
JOVANOVICH Rose
SPR
01:12.25
+17.39
35
29
29
FAIRFULL Madeleine
DHO
DNF
30
30
MUNRO Kerry
BSC
01:08.48
+13.62
28
31
31
DISNEY Evie
BRP
01:11.30
+16.44
33
32
32
BRANSON Aurelia
SPR
01:09.57
+14.71
31
33
33
LLOYD Ella
DRA
DNS
34
34
TOMS Felicity
PRE
01:07.72
+12.86
25
35
35
MILONA Lana
BSA
01:06.28
+11.42
21
36
36
UTERMANN Helena
01:18.16
+23.30
42
37
37
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
01:11.71
+16.85
34
38
38
WHITE Imogen
DHO
DNF
39
39
PRESTON Phoebe
DRA
01:18.92
+24.06
43
40
40
FEA Annabel
DRA
01:29.60
+34.74
47
41
41
MILLER Monica
GSR
DNF
42
42
MCKEE Joanna
BSC
01:10.63
+15.77
32
43
43
WINTER Scarlett
SPR
01:30.79
+35.93
48
44
44
ROELANTS DU VIVER Julie
01:00.24
+05.38
10
45
45
KEMKERS Saskia
SPR
01:23.07
+28.21
44
46
46
WHITEHURST isabella
01:07.83
+12.97
26
47
47
MIDDLETON Olivia
GSR
01:14.49
+19.63
38
48
48
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
01:15.26
+20.40
39
49
49
JANSA Eloise
CDC
01:07.05
+12.19
23
50
50
HUNTER Rachel
01:13.90
+19.04
36
51
51
MORGAN Anna
SPR
01:16.09
+21.23
40
52
52
HESLOP Heather
DRA
01:07.24
+12.38
24
53
53
PRAGNELL Lizzie
TCC
01:24.76
+29.90
46
54
54
WATTS Hope
01:24.60
+29.74
45
55
55
NAGER Naomi
GSR
01:16.79
+21.93
41
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
3
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
54.86
0.00
2
10
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
55.21
+00.35
3
12
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
55.77
+00.91
4
5
NARDO Olivia
BSA
57.56
+02.70
5
9
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
57.88
+03.02
6
7
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
58.45
+03.59
7
1
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
59.12
+04.26
8
2
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
59.42
+04.56
9
4
SPENCE Madison
BSA
01:00.18
+05.32
10
44
ROELANTS DU VIVER Julie
01:00.24
+05.38
11
17
BECKWITH-AUBRY Cara
01:00.69
+05.83
12
8
BUTLER Molly
BSA
01:01.53
+06.67
13
11
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
01:01.66
+06.80
14
24
TELIAEVA Dana
K
01:01.77
+06.91
15
14
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
01:03.15
+08.29
16
13
MANN Madeleine
AMB
01:03.55
+08.69
17
25
MARTIN Juliette
SPR
01:04.42
+09.56
18
19
ORZEL Emilia
BRP
01:05.08
+10.22
19
18
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
01:05.71
+10.85
20
15
BENNETT Grace
K
01:05.77
+10.91
21
35
MILONA Lana
BSA
01:06.28
+11.42
22
23
PROCTER Ophelia
BSA
01:06.44
+11.58
23
49
JANSA Eloise
CDC
01:07.05
+12.19
24
52
HESLOP Heather
DRA
01:07.24
+12.38
25
34
TOMS Felicity
PRE
01:07.72
+12.86
26
46
WHITEHURST isabella
01:07.83
+12.97
27
27
PUTMAN Abigail
PRE
01:08.23
+13.37
28
30
MUNRO Kerry
BSC
01:08.48
+13.62
29
20
LANGLEY Alicia
SPR
01:09.38
+14.52
30
22
COWIE Daisy
ATC
01:09.44
+14.58
31
32
BRANSON Aurelia
SPR
01:09.57
+14.71
32
42
MCKEE Joanna
BSC
01:10.63
+15.77
33
31
DISNEY Evie
BRP
01:11.30
+16.44
34
37
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
01:11.71
+16.85
35
28
JOVANOVICH Rose
SPR
01:12.25
+17.39
36
50
HUNTER Rachel
01:13.90
+19.04
37
21
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
01:14.11
+19.25
38
47
MIDDLETON Olivia
GSR
01:14.49
+19.63
39
48
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
01:15.26
+20.40
40
51
MORGAN Anna
SPR
01:16.09
+21.23
41
55
NAGER Naomi
GSR
01:16.79
+21.93
42
36
UTERMANN Helena
01:18.16
+23.30
43
39
PRESTON Phoebe
DRA
01:18.92
+24.06
44
45
KEMKERS Saskia
SPR
01:23.07
+28.21
45
54
WATTS Hope
01:24.60
+29.74
46
53
PRAGNELL Lizzie
TCC
01:24.76
+29.90
47
40
FEA Annabel
DRA
01:29.60
+34.74
48
43
WINTER Scarlett
SPR
01:30.79
+35.93
26
WAKEFORD Isabella
DHO
DNS
33
LLOYD Ella
DRA
DNS
6
TOMKINSON Isabella
EVO
DNF
16
HAWDON Anneli
BSA
DNF
29
FAIRFULL Madeleine
DHO
DNF
38
WHITE Imogen
DHO
DNF
41
MILLER Monica
GSR
DNF