DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

05 April 2019

NC Slalom - Men - Run 2

Tignes (FRA)

Lognan - Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0,1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9475/01/10
Start: 2270m
Finish: 2105m
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: 10:45 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
89CLARKE Robert58.68
87LUCAS Oliver57.45
86FIELDER Howard01:32.41
78THEVELIN Arthur55.52
72MUNDAY William01:03.22
74HAY Adam51.69
76GRAND Hayden49.06
71SHEPHERD CalumDNF
30WILLS AngusDNS
65WAITT Stuart47.82
33GUIGONNET EdouardDNF
63HOTERMANS NicolasDNF
61CUNNINGHAM Jack46.07
67TARANTELLI Uberto47.36
73PETRUK Nazariy48.45
3LETITRE Theo42.90
2TAYLOR LaurieDNF
7SALARICH Joaquim42.60
4FAVROT Thibaut42.57
5PIOLAINE SimonDNF
6JASICZEK MichalDNF
9ANGUENOT LeoDNF
11AMIEZ Steven42.76
12ORTEGA AlbertDNF
21ZAZZARO GiovanniDSQ
8GARAY Aingeru43.01
10BAUDIN Loic44.40
23MOLLARD LeoDNF
15LOPEZ Theo43.22
16POTH Robert43.56
24BONNAZ Benjamin43.16
34LAMON Leo45.87
29INNES IainDNF
28MIDDLETON Fraser43.44
43ABRISHAMI DiacoDNF
18DESGRIPPES Hugo41.87
19BIRKNER Alexander42.38
36VINTER Owen42.95
54BUTTERWORTH Thomas44.10
40TODD-SAUNDERS SamuelDNF
41DOYLE Jake44.39
49KARAVASILI LeonidasDNF
35KUWALL Duncan43.19
37RANKIN Charles41.98
39HOKSBERGEN Sam42.53

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
139HOKSBERGEN Sam42.5301:32.53
237RANKIN Charles41.9801:31.82
335KUWALL Duncan43.1901:32.88
449KARAVASILI LeonidasDNFDNF
541DOYLE Jake44.3901:33.77
640TODD-SAUNDERS SamuelDNFDNF
754BUTTERWORTH Thomas44.1001:33.27
836VINTER Owen42.9501:31.56
919BIRKNER Alexander42.3801:30.99
1018DESGRIPPES Hugo41.8701:30.36
1143ABRISHAMI DiacoDNFDNF
1228MIDDLETON Fraser43.4401:31.71
1329INNES IainDNFDNF
1434LAMON Leo45.8701:34.02
1524BONNAZ Benjamin43.1601:31.02
1616POTH Robert43.5601:31.08
1715LOPEZ Theo43.2201:30.44
1823MOLLARD LeoDNFDNF
1910BAUDIN Loic44.4001:31.27
208GARAY Aingeru43.0101:29.77
2121ZAZZARO GiovanniDSQDSQ
2212ORTEGA AlbertDNFDNF
2311AMIEZ Steven42.7601:28.95
249ANGUENOT LeoDNFDNF
256JASICZEK MichalDNFDNF
265PIOLAINE SimonDNFDNF
274FAVROT Thibaut42.5701:27.26
287SALARICH Joaquim42.6001:27.09
292TAYLOR LaurieDNFDNF
303LETITRE Theo42.9001:26.77
3173PETRUK Nazariy48.4501:38.62
3267TARANTELLI Uberto47.3601:37.85
3361CUNNINGHAM Jack46.0701:36.59
3463HOTERMANS NicolasDNFDNF
3533GUIGONNET EdouardDNFDNF
3630WILLS AngusDNSDNS
3765WAITT Stuart47.8201:41.36
3871SHEPHERD CalumDNFDNF
3976GRAND Hayden49.0601:43.69
4074HAY Adam51.6901:46.41
4172MUNDAY William01:03.2201:58.95
4278THEVELIN Arthur55.5201:54.35
4386FIELDER Howard01:32.4102:32.71
4487LUCAS Oliver57.4501:58.68
4589CLARKE Robert58.6802:32.48

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
13LETITRE Theo42.9001:26.77
27SALARICH Joaquim42.6001:27.09
34FAVROT Thibaut42.5701:27.26
411AMIEZ Steven42.7601:28.95
58GARAY Aingeru43.0101:29.77
618DESGRIPPES Hugo41.8701:30.36
715LOPEZ Theo43.2201:30.44
819BIRKNER Alexander42.3801:30.99
924BONNAZ Benjamin43.1601:31.02
1016POTH Robert43.5601:31.08
1110BAUDIN Loic44.4001:31.27
1236VINTER Owen42.9501:31.56
1328MIDDLETON Fraser43.4401:31.71
1437RANKIN Charles41.9801:31.82
1539HOKSBERGEN Sam42.5301:32.53
1635KUWALL Duncan43.1901:32.88
1754BUTTERWORTH Thomas44.1001:33.27
1841DOYLE Jake44.3901:33.77
1934LAMON Leo45.8701:34.02
2061CUNNINGHAM Jack46.0701:36.59
2167TARANTELLI Uberto47.3601:37.85
2273PETRUK Nazariy48.4501:38.62
2365WAITT Stuart47.8201:41.36
2476GRAND Hayden49.0601:43.69
2574HAY Adam51.6901:46.41
2678THEVELIN Arthur55.5201:54.35
2787LUCAS Oliver57.4501:58.68
2872MUNDAY William01:03.2201:58.95
2989CLARKE Robert58.6802:32.48
3086FIELDER Howard01:32.4102:32.71
 1PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro DNF
 13RASSAT Paco DNF
 14MAJOR Billy DNF
 17SILVESTRE Baptiste DNF
 20SCHMITT Thomas DNF
 22BIRAN Itamar DNF
 25PIOLAINE Adrien DNF
 26SCHIELE Louis DNF
 27BAUR Jules DNF
 31FIGUEROA Andres DNF
 32KOULA Jan DNF
 38KICK Euan DNF
 42BRUNO Benjamin DNF
 44MILATA Jiri DNF
 45WILSON Reed DNF
 46CHRISTEY David DNF
 47WEEKS Oliver DNF
 48WAITT Scott DNF
 50KRABSHUIS Noah DNF
 51HOLMES Robert DNF
 52KOPECKY Adam DNF
 53VOLGGER Thomas DNF
 55HUDSON Tom DNF
 56HALL Adam DNF
 57LASH Ben DNF
 58BLOOM Ryan DNF
 59WALKER UTHEIM Harald DNF
 60SUNSHINE Ben DNF
 62WINDEN VAN Niels DNF
 64BRUERS Quillan DNF
 66LEACH Charlie DNF
 68PINI Max DNF
 69WATERMAN Sam DNF
 70GILLETT James DNF
 75DE POURTALES Louis DNF
 77WIJMAN Thijmen DNF
 79MCINTYRE Scott DNF
 80BESSELAAR Tobias DNF
 81FLUCK Adam DNF
 82KOLAR Martin DNF
 83RICHARDS Alexandre DNF
 84PRICE Joshua DNF
 85ROLFE Joshua DNF
 88FRYERS Toby DNF
 90OSMOND Cosmo DNF
 30WILLS AngusDNSDNS
 2TAYLOR LaurieDNFDNF
 5PIOLAINE SimonDNFDNF
 6JASICZEK MichalDNFDNF
 9ANGUENOT LeoDNFDNF
 12ORTEGA AlbertDNFDNF
 23MOLLARD LeoDNFDNF
 29INNES IainDNFDNF
 33GUIGONNET EdouardDNFDNF
 40TODD-SAUNDERS SamuelDNFDNF
 43ABRISHAMI DiacoDNFDNF
 49KARAVASILI LeonidasDNFDNF
 63HOTERMANS NicolasDNFDNF
 71SHEPHERD CalumDNFDNF
 21ZAZZARO GiovanniDSQDSQ
GB Snowsport FIS Alpine Ski