DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

07 April 2019

NJC Slalom - Men - Run 2

Tignes (FRA)

Lognan - Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0,1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9475/01/10
Start: 2270m
Finish: 2105m
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: 11:00 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
85RICHARDS Alexandre50.47
86PRICE JoshuaDNF
80WIJMAN Thijmen51.78
76HAY AdamDNF
66BRUERS QuillanDNF
82MCINTYRE Scott50.16
75PETRUK NazariyDNF
73SHEPHERD Calum48.60
56HALL Adam48.40
61SUNSHINE Ben51.52
58BLOOM Ryan47.82
71WATERMAN SamDNF
49WAITT Scott48.38
70PINI Max48.25
52KRABSHUIS Noah46.81
69TARANTELLI Uberto46.29
39GUILBERT Alexis44.78
64ARPIN Hugo47.55
37DOYLE Jake44.08
46DELECLUSE Theo46.44
43BARRIOL ThibautDNF
44JEAN Nathanael45.18
32RANKIN Charles45.53
55HUDSON Tom45.23
53HOLMES Robert45.02
28GUIGONNET Edouard43.23
38BRUNO Benjamin45.13
6TAYLOR Laurie42.38
2MAJOR Billy42.60
1PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro42.06
4JASICZEK Michal42.49
5ORTEGA Albert42.98
3GARAY Aingeru42.90
12ZAZZARO Giovanni43.37
19PIOLAINE AdrienDNF
24VARCIN Nils43.12
90MOLLARD Leo42.76
11CENERELLI Enzo43.59
7LOPEZ Theo43.22
14BIRAN Itamar43.00
13DESGRIPPES Hugo42.35
18BONNAZ Benjamin42.99
25WILLS Angus43.46
20BANFI Pablo43.18
22MIDDLETON Fraser43.41
31VINTER Owen42.93
23INNES Iain43.01
35TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel43.36
26ZINANT Eliot42.98
50RACLOZ MateoDNF
51KARAVASILI Leonidas43.85
47CHRISTEY DavidDNF
48WEEKS Oliver42.46
41GELLIE Timothe43.19
34HOKSBERGEN Sam42.57
21BAUR Jules42.41
42ABRISHAMI Diaco42.95

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
142ABRISHAMI Diaco42.9501:31.04
221BAUR Jules42.4101:30.47
334HOKSBERGEN Sam42.5701:30.58
441GELLIE Timothe43.1901:31.01
548WEEKS Oliver42.4601:30.04
647CHRISTEY DavidDNFDNF
751KARAVASILI Leonidas43.8501:31.36
850RACLOZ MateoDNFDNF
926ZINANT Eliot42.9801:30.36
1035TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel43.3601:30.70
1123INNES Iain43.0101:30.23
1231VINTER Owen42.9301:30.00
1322MIDDLETON Fraser43.4101:30.25
1420BANFI Pablo43.1801:29.92
1525WILLS Angus43.4601:30.12
1618BONNAZ Benjamin42.9901:29.57
1713DESGRIPPES Hugo42.3501:28.38
1814BIRAN Itamar43.0001:28.96
197LOPEZ Theo43.2201:29.00
2011CENERELLI Enzo43.5901:29.12
2190MOLLARD Leo42.7601:27.96
2224VARCIN Nils43.1201:28.19
2319PIOLAINE AdrienDNFDNF
2412ZAZZARO Giovanni43.3701:28.26
253GARAY Aingeru42.9001:27.29
265ORTEGA Albert42.9801:27.04
274JASICZEK Michal42.4901:26.17
281PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro42.0601:25.66
292MAJOR Billy42.6001:26.03
306TAYLOR Laurie42.3801:25.16
3138BRUNO Benjamin45.1301:33.27
3228GUIGONNET Edouard43.2301:31.46
3353HOLMES Robert45.0201:33.64
3455HUDSON Tom45.2301:34.10
3532RANKIN Charles45.5301:34.39
3644JEAN Nathanael45.1801:34.07
3743BARRIOL ThibautDNFDNF
3846DELECLUSE Theo46.4401:35.64
3937DOYLE Jake44.0801:33.48
4064ARPIN Hugo47.5501:37.35
4139GUILBERT Alexis44.7801:34.73
4269TARANTELLI Uberto46.2901:36.26
4352KRABSHUIS Noah46.8101:36.80
4470PINI Max48.2501:38.45
4549WAITT Scott48.3801:38.85
4671WATERMAN SamDNFDNF
4758BLOOM Ryan47.8201:38.86
4861SUNSHINE Ben51.5201:43.00
4956HALL Adam48.4001:40.33
5073SHEPHERD Calum48.6001:40.85
5175PETRUK NazariyDNFDNF
5282MCINTYRE Scott50.1601:43.77
5366BRUERS QuillanDNFDNF
5476HAY AdamDNFDNF
5580WIJMAN Thijmen51.7801:47.12
5686PRICE JoshuaDNFDNF
5785RICHARDS Alexandre50.4701:49.54

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
16TAYLOR Laurie42.3801:25.16
21PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro42.0601:25.66
32MAJOR Billy42.6001:26.03
44JASICZEK Michal42.4901:26.17
55ORTEGA Albert42.9801:27.04
63GARAY Aingeru42.9001:27.29
790MOLLARD Leo42.7601:27.96
824VARCIN Nils43.1201:28.19
912ZAZZARO Giovanni43.3701:28.26
1013DESGRIPPES Hugo42.3501:28.38
1114BIRAN Itamar43.0001:28.96
127LOPEZ Theo43.2201:29.00
1311CENERELLI Enzo43.5901:29.12
1418BONNAZ Benjamin42.9901:29.57
1520BANFI Pablo43.1801:29.92
1631VINTER Owen42.9301:30.00
1748WEEKS Oliver42.4601:30.04
1825WILLS Angus43.4601:30.12
1923INNES Iain43.0101:30.23
2022MIDDLETON Fraser43.4101:30.25
2126ZINANT Eliot42.9801:30.36
2221BAUR Jules42.4101:30.47
2334HOKSBERGEN Sam42.5701:30.58
2435TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel43.3601:30.70
2541GELLIE Timothe43.1901:31.01
2642ABRISHAMI Diaco42.9501:31.04
2751KARAVASILI Leonidas43.8501:31.36
2828GUIGONNET Edouard43.2301:31.46
2938BRUNO Benjamin45.1301:33.27
3037DOYLE Jake44.0801:33.48
3153HOLMES Robert45.0201:33.64
3244JEAN Nathanael45.1801:34.07
3355HUDSON Tom45.2301:34.10
3432RANKIN Charles45.5301:34.39
3539GUILBERT Alexis44.7801:34.73
3646DELECLUSE Theo46.4401:35.64
3769TARANTELLI Uberto46.2901:36.26
3852KRABSHUIS Noah46.8101:36.80
3964ARPIN Hugo47.5501:37.35
4070PINI Max48.2501:38.45
4149WAITT Scott48.3801:38.85
4258BLOOM Ryan47.8201:38.86
4356HALL Adam48.4001:40.33
4473SHEPHERD Calum48.6001:40.85
4561SUNSHINE Ben51.5201:43.00
4682MCINTYRE Scott50.1601:43.77
4780WIJMAN Thijmen51.7801:47.12
4885RICHARDS Alexandre50.4701:49.54
 8POTH Robert DNF
 9BIRKNER Alexander DNF
 10NORAZ Tony DNF
 15SCHMITT Thomas DNF
 16GUILLOT Clement DNF
 17PINTURAULT Cedric DNF
 27FIGUEROA Andres DNF
 29LAMON Leo DNF
 30KUWALL Duncan DNF
 33KICK Euan DNF
 36BETHENOD Thibauld DNF
 40DE GALBERT Arnaud DNF
 54BUTTERWORTH Thomas DNF
 57LASH Ben DNF
 59WALKER UTHEIM Harald DNF
 60CUENOT Jules DNF
 62CUNNINGHAM Jack DNF
 63WINDEN VAN Niels DNF
 65HOTERMANS Nicolas DNF
 67WAITT Stuart DNF
 68LEACH Charlie DNF
 72GILLETT James DNF
 74MUNDAY William DNF
 77DE POURTALES Louis DNF
 78GRAND Hayden DNF
 81THEVELIN Arthur DNF
 83BESSELAAR Tobias DNF
 84FLUCK Adam DNF
 87ROLFE Joshua DNF
 88LUCAS Oliver DNF
 89FRYERS Toby DNF
 45WILSON Reed DSQ
 79OSMOND Cosmo DSQ
 19PIOLAINE AdrienDNFDNF
 43BARRIOL ThibautDNFDNF
 47CHRISTEY DavidDNFDNF
 50RACLOZ MateoDNFDNF
 66BRUERS QuillanDNFDNF
 71WATERMAN SamDNFDNF
 75PETRUK NazariyDNFDNF
 76HAY AdamDNFDNF
 86PRICE JoshuaDNFDNF
GB Snowsport FIS Alpine Ski