DELANCY GB ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
01 April 2019
NJC Downhill - Ladies
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Downhill
Weather
Snow:
Softening
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
8° C
Race Info
Homologation:
12666/12/17
Start:
2662m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
1960m
Gates:
32
Start Time:
10:45 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
23
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNS
22
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:23.54
21
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:24.94
20
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNS
19
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:18.00
18
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.39
17
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:17.73
16
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:21.89
15
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:22.54
14
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.14
13
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.40
12
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.82
11
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.98
10
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:19.90
9
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:17.40
8
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
01:21.95
7
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
01:15.94
6
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:16.61
5
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:15.91
4
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
01:17.37
3
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:20.19
2
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:16.56
1
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:18.42
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:18.42
+02.51
11
2
2
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:16.56
+00.64
3
3
3
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:20.19
+04.28
15
4
4
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
01:17.37
+01.45
6
5
5
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:15.91
0.00
1
6
6
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:16.61
+00.69
4
7
7
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
01:15.94
+00.03
2
8
8
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
01:21.95
+06.03
18
9
9
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:17.40
+01.48
7
10
10
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:19.90
+03.98
14
11
11
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.98
+02.07
9
12
12
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.82
+04.90
16
13
13
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.40
+03.49
13
14
14
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.14
+01.22
5
15
15
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:22.54
+06.62
19
16
16
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:21.89
+05.97
17
17
17
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:17.73
+01.81
8
18
18
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.39
+03.47
12
19
19
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:18.00
+02.09
10
20
20
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNS
21
21
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:24.94
+09.03
21
22
22
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:23.54
+07.62
20
23
23
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNS
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
TOTAL
DIFF
1
5
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:15.91
0.00
2
7
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
01:15.94
+00.03
3
2
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:16.56
+00.64
4
6
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:16.61
+00.69
5
14
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.14
+01.22
6
4
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
01:17.37
+01.45
7
9
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:17.40
+01.48
8
17
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:17.73
+01.81
9
11
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.98
+02.07
10
19
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:18.00
+02.09
11
1
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:18.42
+02.51
12
18
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.39
+03.47
13
13
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.40
+03.49
14
10
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:19.90
+03.98
15
3
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:20.19
+04.28
16
12
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.82
+04.90
17
16
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:21.89
+05.97
18
8
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
01:21.95
+06.03
19
15
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:22.54
+06.62
20
22
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:23.54
+07.62
21
21
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:24.94
+09.03
20
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNS
23
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNS