DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
06 April 2019
NJC Slalom - Ladies - Run 2
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
-2° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9475/01/10
Start:
2270m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
10:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
54
KING Audrey Alice
HKG
U18
01:02.39
53
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
DNF
45
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
53.81
52
ORCHARD Ellie
GBR
BSA
U18
53.90
35
KYRITSI Aristi
GRE
U21
DNF
50
MANIOUDAKI Faidra
GRE
U18
53.09
46
LANDER Isabelle
GBR
BSA
U18
52.12
36
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
50.36
37
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNF
1
VANREUSEL Kim
BEL
U21
45.33
3
SAGUEZ Coline
FRA
U21
DNF
4
DECROIX Marjolein
BEL
U30
DNF
6
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK
U30
46.60
21
MIQUEL Patricia
ESP
U21
DNF
8
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
45.66
5
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
DNF
10
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
46.47
11
MIQUEL Mirentxu
ESP
U21
46.05
2
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
47.05
9
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
46.05
20
RITCHIE Nicole
GBR
GSR
U30
DNF
25
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
47.47
14
RAISSON Lila
FRA
Sc Les arcs
U18
46.93
15
TOMKINSON Lily
AUS
U30
46.34
19
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
46.88
13
GANDARIAS Sofia
ESP
U30
45.35
22
WILSON Mckenna
USA
U21
DNF
27
PELLEGRIN Elise
MLT
U30
47.82
26
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
48.02
30
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
GRE
U18
48.34
32
POTTER Shannon
GBR
EXL
U18
47.98
34
VACHERON Clea
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
47.53
41
GRAY Hannah
GBR
ATC
U21
DNF
31
SCOTT Soneva
GBR
BSA
U18
47.91
29
SAGLIA Mia
FRA
Cs Val d isere
U18
47.72
48
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
48.01
38
HORTON Siena
GBR
AMB
U18
48.14
40
BINGLE-WILLIAMS Lucy
GBR
U21
DNF
33
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
48.24
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
33
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
52.42
+07.78
30
48.24
+02.90
21
01:40.67
2
40
BINGLE-WILLIAMS Lucy
GBR
U21
52.09
+07.45
29
DNF
DNF
3
38
HORTON Siena
GBR
AMB
U18
51.55
+06.91
28
48.14
+02.80
20
01:39.69
4
48
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
50.91
+06.26
27
48.01
+02.67
18
01:38.92
5
29
SAGLIA Mia
FRA
Cs Val d isere
U18
50.60
+05.96
26
47.72
+02.39
14
01:38.33
6
31
SCOTT Soneva
GBR
BSA
U18
50.41
+05.76
25
47.91
+02.58
16
01:38.32
7
41
GRAY Hannah
GBR
ATC
U21
50.40
+05.76
24
DNF
DNF
8
34
VACHERON Clea
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
50.22
+05.58
23
47.53
+02.19
13
01:37.76
9
32
POTTER Shannon
GBR
EXL
U18
50.18
+05.54
22
47.98
+02.64
17
01:38.16
10
30
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
GRE
U18
49.72
+05.08
21
48.34
+03.01
22
01:38.07
11
26
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
49.69
+05.05
20
48.02
+02.68
19
01:37.71
12
27
PELLEGRIN Elise
MLT
U30
49.23
+04.58
19
47.82
+02.49
15
01:37.05
13
22
WILSON Mckenna
USA
U21
48.68
+04.04
18
DNF
DNF
14
13
GANDARIAS Sofia
ESP
U30
47.90
+03.26
17
45.35
+00.01
2
01:33.25
15
19
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
47.78
+03.14
16
46.88
+01.55
9
01:34.67
16
15
TOMKINSON Lily
AUS
U30
47.69
+03.05
15
46.34
+01.00
6
01:34.03
17
14
RAISSON Lila
FRA
Sc Les arcs
U18
47.62
+02.98
14
46.93
+01.59
10
01:34.55
18
25
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
47.13
+02.49
13
47.47
+02.13
12
01:34.60
19
20
RITCHIE Nicole
GBR
GSR
U30
46.90
+02.26
12
DNF
DNF
20
9
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
46.64
+02.00
11
46.05
+00.72
5
01:32.70
21
2
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
46.44
+01.79
10
47.05
+01.71
11
01:33.49
22
11
MIQUEL Mirentxu
ESP
U21
46.39
+01.74
9
46.05
+00.72
4
01:32.44
23
10
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
46.33
+01.69
8
46.47
+01.14
7
01:32.81
24
5
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
46.22
+01.58
7
DNF
DNF
25
8
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
45.85
+01.21
6
45.66
+00.33
3
01:31.52
26
21
MIQUEL Patricia
ESP
U21
45.81
+01.17
5
DNF
DNF
27
6
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK
U30
45.70
+01.05
4
46.60
+01.26
8
01:32.30
28
4
DECROIX Marjolein
BEL
U30
45.63
+00.98
3
DNF
DNF
29
3
SAGUEZ Coline
FRA
U21
45.17
+00.53
2
DNF
DNF
30
1
VANREUSEL Kim
BEL
U21
44.64
0.00
1
45.33
0.00
1
01:29.97
31
37
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
52.47
+07.83
31
DNF
DNF
32
36
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
53.09
+08.45
32
50.36
+05.03
23
01:43.46
33
46
LANDER Isabelle
GBR
BSA
U18
53.41
+08.76
33
52.12
+06.78
24
01:45.53
34
50
MANIOUDAKI Faidra
GRE
U18
54.00
+09.36
34
53.09
+07.76
25
01:47.10
35
35
KYRITSI Aristi
GRE
U21
54.05
+09.41
35
DNF
DNF
36
52
ORCHARD Ellie
GBR
BSA
U18
55.29
+10.65
36
53.90
+08.56
27
01:49.19
37
45
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
55.87
+11.22
37
53.81
+08.47
26
01:49.68
38
53
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
56.72
+12.07
38
DNF
DNF
39
54
KING Audrey Alice
HKG
U18
01:05.80
+21.16
39
01:02.39
+17.05
28
02:08.19
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
1
VANREUSEL Kim
BEL
U21
44.64
45.33
01:29.97
0.00
2
8
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
45.85
45.66
01:31.52
+01.54
3
6
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK
U30
45.70
46.60
01:32.30
+02.32
4
11
MIQUEL Mirentxu
ESP
U21
46.39
46.05
01:32.44
+02.46
5
9
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
46.64
46.05
01:32.70
+02.72
6
10
HROMCOVA Petra
SVK
U21
46.33
46.47
01:32.81
+02.83
7
13
GANDARIAS Sofia
ESP
U30
47.90
45.35
01:33.25
+03.27
8
2
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
46.44
47.05
01:33.49
+03.51
9
15
TOMKINSON Lily
AUS
U30
47.69
46.34
01:34.03
+04.06
10
14
RAISSON Lila
FRA
Sc Les arcs
U18
47.62
46.93
01:34.55
+04.58
11
25
DANIELS Daisi
GBR
BSA
U18
47.13
47.47
01:34.60
+04.62
12
19
VILA Silvia
ESP
U30
47.78
46.88
01:34.67
+04.69
13
27
PELLEGRIN Elise
MLT
U30
49.23
47.82
01:37.05
+07.07
14
26
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
49.69
48.02
01:37.71
+07.73
15
34
VACHERON Clea
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
50.22
47.53
01:37.76
+07.78
16
30
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
GRE
U18
49.72
48.34
01:38.07
+08.09
17
32
POTTER Shannon
GBR
EXL
U18
50.18
47.98
01:38.16
+08.18
18
31
SCOTT Soneva
GBR
BSA
U18
50.41
47.91
01:38.32
+08.34
19
29
SAGLIA Mia
FRA
Cs Val d isere
U18
50.60
47.72
01:38.33
+08.35
20
48
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
50.91
48.01
01:38.92
+08.94
21
38
HORTON Siena
GBR
AMB
U18
51.55
48.14
01:39.69
+09.72
22
33
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
52.42
48.24
01:40.67
+10.69
23
36
BAILEY Kathryn
GBR
BSA
U21
53.09
50.36
01:43.46
+13.48
24
46
LANDER Isabelle
GBR
BSA
U18
53.41
52.12
01:45.53
+15.55
25
50
MANIOUDAKI Faidra
GRE
U18
54.00
53.09
01:47.10
+17.12
26
52
ORCHARD Ellie
GBR
BSA
U18
55.29
53.90
01:49.19
+19.21
27
45
KARAVASILI Zoe
GBR
BSA
U30
55.87
53.81
01:49.68
+19.70
28
54
KING Audrey Alice
HKG
U18
01:05.80
01:02.39
02:08.19
+38.21
7
PAU Nuria
ESP
U30
DNF
DNF
12
BUBAKOVA Nikola
CZE
U21
DNF
DNF
16
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
DNF
DNF
17
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
DNF
18
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
HKG
U18
DNF
DNF
23
CLARK Rebecca
USA
U21
DNF
DNF
24
CLISSOLD Honor
GBR
EVO
U30
DNF
DNF
28
DILWORTH Lucinda
GBR
BSA
U21
DNF
DNF
39
CAREMANS Jana
BEL
U18
DNF
DNF
42
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
GBR
BSA
U21
DNF
DNF
43
GORRINGE Cerys
GBR
DRA
U21
DNF
DNF
44
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
DNF
DNF
47
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
DNF
49
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
DNF
51
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
DNF
DNF
55
SULLIVAN Ella
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
DNF
3
SAGUEZ Coline
FRA
U21
45.17
DNF
DNF
4
DECROIX Marjolein
BEL
U30
45.63
DNF
DNF
5
TRUDEAU Brianna
USA
U21
46.22
DNF
DNF
20
RITCHIE Nicole
GBR
GSR
U30
46.90
DNF
DNF
21
MIQUEL Patricia
ESP
U21
45.81
DNF
DNF
22
WILSON Mckenna
USA
U21
48.68
DNF
DNF
35
KYRITSI Aristi
GRE
U21
54.05
DNF
DNF
37
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
52.47
DNF
DNF
40
BINGLE-WILLIAMS Lucy
GBR
U21
52.09
DNF
DNF
41
GRAY Hannah
GBR
ATC
U21
50.40
DNF
DNF
53
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
56.72
DNF
DNF