AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020
02 January 2020
Panelled Slalom - U10/U12 - Run 3
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9966/12/10
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
12:30 (local)
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
GENDER
CATEGORY
Run
23
MORRISON Cillean
GBR
M
U10
51.73
21
ORZEL Adam
GBR
M
U12
41.46
22
MAIER Niklas
AUT
M
U12
DNS
24
FABER Ryan
GBR
M
U12
DNF
25
SHERIFF Finn
GBR
M
U12
42.29
26
MORRISON Lorcan
GBR
M
U10
44.16
27
SAKA Kazuma
JPN
M
U12
43.54
28
JOVANOVICH Luca
GBR
M
U12
49.37
29
MAIER Lukas
AUT
M
U12
42.88
30
POYNTON Xavier
GBR
M
U10
44.06
31
OGILVY Harrison
AUS
M
U12
47.23
32
KENDAL Noah
GBR
M
U12
44.45
33
WARD-BOPP Ben
GBR
M
U12
47.69
34
MENZIES Craig
GBR
M
U10
44.97
35
MARTIN Oliver
GBR
M
U12
44.50
1
PIETRZAK Millie
GBR
F
U12
40.72
2
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
F
U12
46.12
3
WATTERSON Isabel
GBR
F
U12
45.82
4
BOND Alice
GBR
F
U12
44.76
5
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
F
U12
44.04
7
SULLIVAN Bella
GBR
F
U12
41.98
8
KELLY Lara
AUS
F
U12
46.50
9
TURTON Allegra
GBR
F
U12
48.83
11
FLITTON Lily
GBR
F
U10
44.64
10
BRYER Kitty
GBR
F
U10
DNS
6
HOWIE Lowri
GBR
F
U10
DNS
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
GENDER
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
Run 3
Diff 3
RK3
BEST
1
11
FLITTON Lily
GBR
F
U10
45.29
+05.65
14
45.80
+05.05
15
44.64
+03.92
12
2
10
BRYER Kitty
GBR
F
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
3
9
TURTON Allegra
GBR
F
U12
48.37
+08.73
19
DNF
48.83
+08.10
20
4
8
KELLY Lara
AUS
F
U12
45.30
+05.66
15
46.20
+05.45
16
46.50
+05.78
17
5
7
SULLIVAN Bella
GBR
F
U12
39.92
+00.28
2
DSQ
41.98
+01.25
3
6
6
HOWIE Lowri
GBR
F
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
7
5
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
F
U12
42.96
+03.32
8
43.55
+02.80
8
44.04
+03.32
7
8
4
BOND Alice
GBR
F
U12
43.74
+04.10
10
45.41
+04.66
13
44.76
+04.04
13
9
3
WATTERSON Isabel
GBR
F
U12
46.73
+07.09
18
45.49
+04.74
14
45.82
+05.10
15
10
2
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
F
U12
45.37
+05.73
16
45.38
+04.63
12
46.12
+05.40
16
11
1
PIETRZAK Millie
GBR
F
U12
39.64
0.00
1
40.75
0.00
1
40.72
0.00
1
12
35
MARTIN Oliver
GBR
M
U12
40.68
+01.04
3
41.45
+00.70
4
44.50
+03.78
11
13
34
MENZIES Craig
GBR
M
U10
44.19
+04.55
11
45.38
+04.63
11
44.97
+04.25
14
14
33
WARD-BOPP Ben
GBR
M
U12
45.00
+05.36
13
56.05
+15.30
19
47.69
+06.97
19
15
32
KENDAL Noah
GBR
M
U12
43.09
+03.45
9
42.08
+01.33
6
44.45
+03.72
10
16
31
OGILVY Harrison
AUS
M
U12
46.08
+06.44
17
47.18
+06.43
17
47.23
+06.51
18
17
30
POYNTON Xavier
GBR
M
U10
42.81
+03.17
7
DNF
44.06
+03.33
8
18
29
MAIER Lukas
AUT
M
U12
DNF
43.73
+02.98
9
42.88
+02.16
5
19
28
JOVANOVICH Luca
GBR
M
U12
DSQ
DNF
49.37
+08.65
21
20
27
SAKA Kazuma
JPN
M
U12
DNF
43.30
+02.55
7
43.54
+02.82
6
21
26
MORRISON Lorcan
GBR
M
U10
44.56
+04.92
12
44.24
+03.49
10
44.16
+03.44
9
22
25
SHERIFF Finn
GBR
M
U12
40.71
+01.07
5
41.21
+00.46
2
42.29
+01.57
4
23
24
FABER Ryan
GBR
M
U12
40.68
+01.04
4
42.01
+01.26
5
DNF
24
23
MORRISON Cillean
GBR
M
U10
50.41
+10.77
20
51.58
+10.83
18
51.73
+11.01
22
25
22
MAIER Niklas
AUT
M
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
26
21
ORZEL Adam
GBR
M
U12
42.51
+02.87
6
41.40
+00.65
3
41.46
+00.74
2
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
GENDER
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
Run 3
BEST
DIFF
1
1
PIETRZAK Millie
GBR
F
U12
39.64
40.75
40.72
39.64
0.00
2
7
SULLIVAN Bella
GBR
F
U12
39.92
DSQ
41.98
39.92
+00.28
3
24
FABER Ryan
GBR
M
U12
40.68
42.01
DNF
40.68
+01.04
4
35
MARTIN Oliver
GBR
M
U12
40.68
41.45
44.50
40.68
+01.04
5
25
SHERIFF Finn
GBR
M
U12
40.71
41.21
42.29
40.71
+01.07
6
21
ORZEL Adam
GBR
M
U12
42.51
41.40
41.46
41.40
+01.76
7
32
KENDAL Noah
GBR
M
U12
43.09
42.08
44.45
42.08
+02.44
8
30
POYNTON Xavier
GBR
M
U10
42.81
DNF
44.06
42.81
+03.17
9
29
MAIER Lukas
AUT
M
U12
DNF
43.73
42.88
42.88
+03.24
10
5
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
F
U12
42.96
43.55
44.04
42.96
+03.32
11
27
SAKA Kazuma
JPN
M
U12
DNF
43.30
43.54
43.30
+03.66
12
4
BOND Alice
GBR
F
U12
43.74
45.41
44.76
43.74
+04.10
13
26
MORRISON Lorcan
GBR
M
U10
44.56
44.24
44.16
44.16
+04.52
14
34
MENZIES Craig
GBR
M
U10
44.19
45.38
44.97
44.19
+04.55
15
11
FLITTON Lily
GBR
F
U10
45.29
45.80
44.64
44.64
+05.00
16
33
WARD-BOPP Ben
GBR
M
U12
45.00
56.05
47.69
45.00
+05.36
17
8
KELLY Lara
AUS
F
U12
45.30
46.20
46.50
45.30
+05.66
18
2
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
F
U12
45.37
45.38
46.12
45.37
+05.73
19
3
WATTERSON Isabel
GBR
F
U12
46.73
45.49
45.82
45.49
+05.85
20
31
OGILVY Harrison
AUS
M
U12
46.08
47.18
47.23
46.08
+06.44
21
9
TURTON Allegra
GBR
F
U12
48.37
DNF
48.83
48.37
+08.73
22
28
JOVANOVICH Luca
GBR
M
U12
DSQ
DNF
49.37
49.37
+09.73
23
23
MORRISON Cillean
GBR
M
U10
50.41
51.58
51.73
50.41
+10.77
6
HOWIE Lowri
GBR
F
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
10
BRYER Kitty
GBR
F
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
22
MAIER Niklas
AUT
M
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS