AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020

05 January 2020

Ambition Cup Giant Slalom - Ladies - Run 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

Hinterreith West - Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: 0° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9956-12-10
Start: 1180m
Finish: 880m
Length: -
Gates: 41 (38)
Start Time: 12:50 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
129HOLMES Charlotte01:02.32
133BARTLETT Honor01:02.45
125BLOOM Lauren01:04.70
124GIBSON Sophie01:03.99
123THOMPSON Niamh01:07.85
137MCGOWN Shinae01:07.17
127PETERSON Lexie01:07.61
128VESELY Ophelia01:09.92
132HOFFMAN Jolie01:09.94
126CONDREN Mia01:09.59
136READE Sophia01:12.81
131PROCTER OpheliaDNS
135JAGER Dagmar01:15.86
130JOVANOVICH Rose01:20.60
122BRYER Lucy01:20.54
134BOELE Anouk01:19.92
101HOWESON Olivia01:05.23
102TOMKINSON Isabella01:04.20
103PUTMAN Abigail01:12.71
104SKINNER Hannah01:08.09
105ORZEL Emilia01:11.60
106FLITTON ZoeDNF
107CAHENY Darcy01:20.69
108BALDWIN Caitlin01:11.55
109FENNELL Amber01:08.02
110MORRISON Elle01:17.00
111SIMMONDS Lillia01:25.58
112WATTERSON Mathilda01:06.96
113SARKAR Anna01:18.26
114LEWIS Ffion01:09.25
115PUTMAN Daisy01:17.55
116TUTT Holly01:08.40
117SAUNDERS Katie01:08.25
118FURSE-COPE Jenna01:42.55
119SHOREY Molly01:11.35
120TURNER Dakota01:07.91
121KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy01:12.80

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2TOTAL
1121KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy01:11.7601:12.8002:24.56
2120TURNER DakotaDNF01:07.91DNF
3119SHOREY Molly01:09.6601:11.3502:21.01
4118FURSE-COPE Jenna01:37.9601:42.5503:20.51
5117SAUNDERS Katie01:06.8201:08.2502:15.07
6116TUTT Holly01:06.4501:08.4002:14.85
7115PUTMAN Daisy01:17.0201:17.5502:34.57
8114LEWIS Ffion01:08.4801:09.2502:17.73
9113SARKAR Anna01:19.9701:18.2602:38.24
10112WATTERSON Mathilda01:05.4201:06.9602:12.38
11111SIMMONDS Lillia01:23.3501:25.5802:48.93
12110MORRISON Elle01:17.8701:17.0002:34.87
13109FENNELL Amber01:05.8701:08.0202:13.89
14108BALDWIN Caitlin01:07.7201:11.5502:19.27
15107CAHENY Darcy01:23.5001:20.6902:44.20
16106FLITTON Zoe01:09.92DNFDNF
17105ORZEL Emilia01:09.6101:11.6002:21.21
18104SKINNER Hannah01:07.0901:08.0902:15.18
19103PUTMAN Abigail01:08.5801:12.7102:21.30
20102TOMKINSON Isabella01:02.6901:04.2002:06.89
21101HOWESON Olivia01:02.4001:05.2302:07.63
22134BOELE Anouk01:17.6801:19.9202:37.60
23122BRYER Lucy01:17.6601:20.5402:38.21
24130JOVANOVICH Rose01:17.4401:20.6002:38.04
25135JAGER Dagmar01:13.9101:15.8602:29.77
26131PROCTER Ophelia01:12.58DNSDNS
27136READE Sophia01:12.0801:12.8102:24.90
28126CONDREN Mia01:07.5901:09.5902:17.19
29132HOFFMAN Jolie01:07.5601:09.9402:17.51
30128VESELY Ophelia01:06.7501:09.9202:16.67
31127PETERSON Lexie01:06.5901:07.6102:14.20
32137MCGOWN Shinae01:06.5301:07.1702:13.71
33123THOMPSON Niamh01:06.3601:07.8502:14.21
34124GIBSON Sophie01:04.2201:03.9902:08.22
35125BLOOM Lauren01:04.0601:04.7002:08.77
36133BARTLETT Honor01:02.3701:02.4502:04.82
37129HOLMES Charlotte01:01.8101:02.3202:04.13

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2TOTAL
1129HOLMES Charlotte01:01.8101:02.3202:04.13
2133BARTLETT Honor01:02.3701:02.4502:04.82
3102TOMKINSON Isabella01:02.6901:04.2002:06.89
4101HOWESON Olivia01:02.4001:05.2302:07.63
5124GIBSON Sophie01:04.2201:03.9902:08.22
6125BLOOM Lauren01:04.0601:04.7002:08.77
7112WATTERSON Mathilda01:05.4201:06.9602:12.38
8137MCGOWN Shinae01:06.5301:07.1702:13.71
9109FENNELL Amber01:05.8701:08.0202:13.89
10127PETERSON Lexie01:06.5901:07.6102:14.20
11123THOMPSON Niamh01:06.3601:07.8502:14.21
12116TUTT Holly01:06.4501:08.4002:14.85
13117SAUNDERS Katie01:06.8201:08.2502:15.07
14104SKINNER Hannah01:07.0901:08.0902:15.18
15128VESELY Ophelia01:06.7501:09.9202:16.67
16126CONDREN Mia01:07.5901:09.5902:17.19
17132HOFFMAN Jolie01:07.5601:09.9402:17.51
18114LEWIS Ffion01:08.4801:09.2502:17.73
19108BALDWIN Caitlin01:07.7201:11.5502:19.27
20119SHOREY Molly01:09.6601:11.3502:21.01
21105ORZEL Emilia01:09.6101:11.6002:21.21
22103PUTMAN Abigail01:08.5801:12.7102:21.30
23121KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy01:11.7601:12.8002:24.56
24136READE Sophia01:12.0801:12.8102:24.90
25135JAGER Dagmar01:13.9101:15.8602:29.77
26115PUTMAN Daisy01:17.0201:17.5502:34.57
27110MORRISON Elle01:17.8701:17.0002:34.87
28134BOELE Anouk01:17.6801:19.9202:37.60
29130JOVANOVICH Rose01:17.4401:20.6002:38.04
30122BRYER Lucy01:17.6601:20.5402:38.21
31113SARKAR Anna01:19.9701:18.2602:38.24
32107CAHENY Darcy01:23.5001:20.6902:44.20
33111SIMMONDS Lillia01:23.3501:25.5802:48.93
34118FURSE-COPE Jenna01:37.9601:42.5503:20.51
 120TURNER DakotaDNF01:07.91DNF
 138FINNEGAN JessicaDNF DNF
 131PROCTER Ophelia01:12.58DNSDNS
 106FLITTON Zoe01:09.92DNFDNF
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol Winter Sports Foundation