AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020

05 January 2020

Ambition Cup Giant Slalom - U12/U10 - Run 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

Hinterreith West - Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow: Fresh
Weather: Overcast
Temp Start: -2° C
Temp Finish: -2° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9956-12-10
Start: 1080m
Finish: 880m
Length: -
Gates: 28 (27)
Start Time: 12:45 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
14MARTIN Oliver51.56
15KENDAL Noah53.25
16WARD-BOPP Ben57.78
17MENZIES Craig56.35
18SAKA Kazuma50.67
19ORZEL Adam51.56
20SHERIFF Finn51.86
21MORRISON Lorcan53.90
22VAN VLIET Thijn53.25
23BOELE Jasper01:00.16
24MAIER Lukas52.09
25FABER Ryan51.61
26MORRISON Cillean01:05.34
27LOOS Ruben50.29
28BRINCKE Mack52.62
29HUIJSMANS Sylvijn51.18
30JOVANOVICH Luca58.40
31POYNTON Xavier54.81
32VAN DAALEN Stephan50.86
33OGILVY Harrison57.45
34ADKINS Harrison51.08
35MAIER Niklas52.17
1SULLIVAN Bella51.18
2CALDWELL Kitty-Jay54.06
3BRYER Kitty01:02.28
4PIETRZAK Millie50.70
5BEVERIDGE Alice54.42
6WATTERSON Isabel57.21
7VAN DAALEN Babette58.35
8TURTON Allegra01:00.84
9HOWIE Lowri57.02
10HOWESON Lucy53.06
11BOND Alice55.65
12VAN MAREN Anouk49.16
13FLITTON Lily57.51

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
113FLITTON Lily56.4857.51 
212VAN MAREN Anouk49.0349.16 
311BOND Alice55.0755.65 
410HOWESON Lucy52.7453.06 
59HOWIE Lowri01:02.6057.02 
68TURTON Allegra01:01.0901:00.84 
77VAN DAALEN Babette57.7058.35 
86WATTERSON Isabel57.0457.21 
95BEVERIDGE Alice53.7254.42 
104PIETRZAK Millie50.5450.70 
113BRYER Kitty01:06.1401:02.28 
122CALDWELL Kitty-Jay53.5454.06 
131SULLIVAN Bella50.8651.18 
1435MAIER Niklas52.8952.17 
1534ADKINS Harrison51.9951.08 
1633OGILVY Harrison01:00.0257.45 
1732VAN DAALEN StephanDNF50.86 
1831POYNTON Xavier54.0154.81 
1930JOVANOVICH Luca57.7758.40 
2029HUIJSMANS Sylvijn50.2151.18 
2128BRINCKE Mack53.4152.62 
2227LOOS Ruben50.3650.29 
2326MORRISON Cillean01:05.4501:05.34 
2425FABER Ryan51.4351.61 
2524MAIER Lukas53.3352.09 
2623BOELE Jasper59.5801:00.16 
2722VAN VLIET Thijn53.6953.25 
2821MORRISON Lorcan54.1753.90 
2920SHERIFF Finn51.1951.86 
3019ORZEL Adam50.3851.56 
3118SAKA Kazuma50.7550.67 
3217MENZIES Craig55.1956.35 
3316WARD-BOPP Ben56.7457.78 
3415KENDAL Noah53.2753.25 
3514MARTIN Oliver52.9951.56 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
112VAN MAREN Anouk49.0349.1649.03
229HUIJSMANS Sylvijn50.2151.1850.21
327LOOS Ruben50.3650.2950.29
419ORZEL Adam50.3851.5650.38
54PIETRZAK Millie50.5450.7050.54
618SAKA Kazuma50.7550.6750.67
71SULLIVAN Bella50.8651.1850.86
832VAN DAALEN StephanDNF50.8650.86
934ADKINS Harrison51.9951.0851.08
1020SHERIFF Finn51.1951.8651.19
1125FABER Ryan51.4351.6151.43
1214MARTIN Oliver52.9951.5651.56
1324MAIER Lukas53.3352.0952.09
1435MAIER Niklas52.8952.1752.17
1528BRINCKE Mack53.4152.6252.62
1610HOWESON Lucy52.7453.0652.74
1722VAN VLIET Thijn53.6953.2553.25
1815KENDAL Noah53.2753.2553.25
192CALDWELL Kitty-Jay53.5454.0653.54
205BEVERIDGE Alice53.7254.4253.72
2121MORRISON Lorcan54.1753.9053.90
2231POYNTON Xavier54.0154.8154.01
2311BOND Alice55.0755.6555.07
2417MENZIES Craig55.1956.3555.19
2513FLITTON Lily56.4857.5156.48
2616WARD-BOPP Ben56.7457.7856.74
279HOWIE Lowri01:02.6057.0257.02
286WATTERSON Isabel57.0457.2157.04
2933OGILVY Harrison01:00.0257.4557.45
307VAN DAALEN Babette57.7058.3557.70
3130JOVANOVICH Luca57.7758.4057.77
3223BOELE Jasper59.5801:00.1659.58
338TURTON Allegra01:01.0901:00.8401:00.84
343BRYER Kitty01:06.1401:02.2801:02.28
3526MORRISON Cillean01:05.4501:05.3401:05.34
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol Winter Sports Foundation