AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022
06 January 2022
Ambition Champ Slalom - Ladies - Run 2
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Fresh Snow
Weather:
Snowfall
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
-2° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
125
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
55.16
122
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
55.04
123
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
57.18
128
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
59.43
135
FENNELL Amber
GBR
UNQ
U16
01:00.06
132
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:03.23
131
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
01:02.57
140
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:06.83
139
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:08.08
136
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:16.45
124
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
BSA
U16
01:24.98
101
KELLY Lara
AUS
U14
01:02.87
102
ORMROD Elizabeth
GBR
PRE
U14
01:33.96
103
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
01:02.17
104
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
01:02.29
105
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
U14
01:10.47
106
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
59.73
107
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
01:00.45
108
SADLER Isabel
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:03.42
109
BOZZETTO Josephine
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:05.86
110
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
DNF
111
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
58.96
112
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
59.67
113
MAXWELL Alexandra
GBR
GSR
U14
DNS
114
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:09.22
115
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
57.73
116
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
01:03.55
117
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:07.97
118
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
01:02.22
119
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:04.53
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
119
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:05.59
+13.71
18
01:04.53
+09.48
19
02:10.13
2
118
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
DNF
01:02.22
+07.17
12
DNF
3
117
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:05.01
+13.13
16
01:07.97
+12.93
22
02:12.99
4
116
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
DNF
01:03.55
+08.50
18
DNF
5
115
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
55.50
+03.62
5
57.73
+02.68
4
01:53.24
6
114
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:06.83
+14.95
21
01:09.22
+14.17
24
02:16.06
7
113
MAXWELL Alexandra
GBR
GSR
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
8
112
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
DNF
59.67
+04.62
7
DNF
9
111
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
01:00.67
+08.79
12
58.96
+03.91
5
01:59.64
10
110
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
01:03.91
+12.03
15
DNF
DNF
11
109
BOZZETTO Josephine
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:03.11
+11.23
14
01:05.86
+10.81
20
02:08.97
12
108
SADLER Isabel
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:06.82
+14.94
20
01:03.42
+08.37
17
02:10.25
13
107
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
DNF
01:00.45
+05.40
10
DNF
14
106
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
55.34
+03.46
4
59.73
+04.68
8
01:55.08
15
105
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
U14
01:05.69
+13.81
19
01:10.47
+15.42
25
02:16.16
16
104
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
57.30
+05.42
6
01:02.29
+07.24
13
01:59.60
17
103
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
57.87
+05.99
7
01:02.17
+07.12
11
02:00.04
18
102
ORMROD Elizabeth
GBR
PRE
U14
01:22.69
+30.81
25
01:33.96
+38.91
28
02:56.66
19
101
KELLY Lara
AUS
U14
58.48
+06.60
10
01:02.87
+07.82
15
02:01.36
20
124
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
BSA
U16
01:13.68
+21.80
24
01:24.98
+29.94
27
02:38.67
21
136
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:12.30
+20.42
23
01:16.45
+21.41
26
02:28.76
22
139
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:07.32
+15.44
22
01:08.08
+13.04
23
02:15.41
23
140
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:05.52
+13.64
17
01:06.83
+11.78
21
02:12.35
24
131
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
01:02.15
+10.27
13
01:02.57
+07.52
14
02:04.73
25
132
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:00.12
+08.24
11
01:03.23
+08.18
16
02:03.36
26
135
FENNELL Amber
GBR
UNQ
U16
58.45
+06.57
9
01:00.06
+05.01
9
01:58.52
27
128
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
58.35
+06.47
8
59.43
+04.38
6
01:57.79
28
123
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
54.79
+02.91
3
57.18
+02.13
3
01:51.97
29
122
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
53.15
+01.27
2
55.04
0.00
1
01:48.20
30
125
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
51.88
0.00
1
55.16
+00.11
2
01:47.04
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
125
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
51.88
55.16
01:47.04
0.00
2
122
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
53.15
55.04
01:48.20
+01.15
3
123
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
54.79
57.18
01:51.97
+04.92
4
115
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
55.50
57.73
01:53.24
+06.19
5
106
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
55.34
59.73
01:55.08
+08.03
6
128
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
58.35
59.43
01:57.79
+10.74
7
135
FENNELL Amber
GBR
UNQ
U16
58.45
01:00.06
01:58.52
+11.47
8
104
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
57.30
01:02.29
01:59.60
+12.55
9
111
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
01:00.67
58.96
01:59.64
+12.59
10
103
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
57.87
01:02.17
02:00.04
+13.00
11
101
KELLY Lara
AUS
U14
58.48
01:02.87
02:01.36
+14.31
12
132
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:00.12
01:03.23
02:03.36
+16.31
13
131
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
01:02.15
01:02.57
02:04.73
+17.68
14
109
BOZZETTO Josephine
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:03.11
01:05.86
02:08.97
+21.92
15
119
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:05.59
01:04.53
02:10.13
+23.08
16
108
SADLER Isabel
GBR
UNQ
U14
01:06.82
01:03.42
02:10.25
+23.20
17
140
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:05.52
01:06.83
02:12.35
+25.31
18
117
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:05.01
01:07.97
02:12.99
+25.94
19
139
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:07.32
01:08.08
02:15.41
+28.36
20
114
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:06.83
01:09.22
02:16.06
+29.01
21
105
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
U14
01:05.69
01:10.47
02:16.16
+29.11
22
136
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:12.30
01:16.45
02:28.76
+41.71
23
124
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
BSA
U16
01:13.68
01:24.98
02:38.67
+51.62
24
102
ORMROD Elizabeth
GBR
PRE
U14
01:22.69
01:33.96
02:56.66
+01:09.61
113
MAXWELL Alexandra
GBR
GSR
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
138
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
U16
DNS
DNS
107
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
DNF
01:00.45
DNF
112
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
DNF
59.67
DNF
116
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
DNF
01:03.55
DNF
118
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
DNF
01:02.22
DNF
121
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U16
DNF
DNF
126
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
U16
DNF
DNF
127
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U16
DNF
DNF
129
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
U16
DNF
DNF
130
SARKAR Anna
GBR
UNQ
U16
DNF
DNF
133
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
U16
DNF
DNF
134
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U16
DNF
DNF
137
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U16
DNF
DNF
110
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
01:03.91
DNF
DNF