AMBITION CLUB NATIONAL 2022
28 May 2022
SLALOM - U12/U10 - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Artificial
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
-6° C
Race Info
Homologation:
0015/09/15
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
18 (17)
Start Time:
15:05 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
16
HOPE Riley
M
TEL
U12
18.35
17
PADMORE William
M
U12
20.59
18
PRITCHARD Harry
M
U12
DSQ
19
MCKAY Callum
M
AMB
U12
17.95
20
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
18.85
21
GREENLAND Samuel
M
ASR
U12
16.53
22
CROSS Leonardo
M
ESX
U12
18.24
23
DANIELS Jasper
M
U10
DSQ
24
LI Fred
M
HEM
U10
20.89
25
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
15.35
26
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
15.18
1
HOLLAND Chloe
F
TEL
U12
16.11
2
CHAN Anna
F
LSR
U10
17.82
3
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
PSR
U12
16.48
4
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
NWS
U12
17.98
5
PRICE Jasmine
F
MID
U12
21.55
6
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
NWS
U12
17.63
7
TCHAKHOTINE Delphine
F
MID
U12
23.33
8
WHITEHEAD Esme
F
RTR
U10
20.92
9
WELSH Jolie
F
ASR
U12
17.62
10
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
19.79
11
HINDLE Lyra
F
DRA
U12
22.93
12
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
17.90
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
BEST
1
12
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
18.30
+03.02
12
17.90
+02.71
9
17.90
2
11
HINDLE Lyra
F
DRA
U12
23.80
+08.52
17
22.93
+07.74
20
22.93
3
10
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
19.52
+04.24
13
19.79
+04.60
15
19.52
4
9
WELSH Jolie
F
ASR
U12
17.45
+02.17
6
17.62
+02.43
6
17.45
5
8
WHITEHEAD Esme
F
RTR
U10
21.43
+06.16
15
20.92
+05.73
18
20.92
6
7
TCHAKHOTINE Delphine
F
MID
U12
23.31
+08.04
16
23.33
+08.14
21
23.31
7
6
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
NWS
U12
17.55
+02.27
7
17.63
+02.45
7
17.55
8
5
PRICE Jasmine
F
MID
U12
DSQ
21.55
+06.36
19
21.55
9
4
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
NWS
U12
17.79
+02.51
9
17.98
+02.79
11
17.79
10
3
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
PSR
U12
16.35
+01.07
4
16.48
+01.29
4
16.35
11
2
CHAN Anna
F
LSR
U10
17.71
+02.44
8
17.82
+02.63
8
17.71
12
1
HOLLAND Chloe
F
TEL
U12
16.24
+00.96
3
16.11
+00.92
3
16.11
13
26
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
15.27
0.00
1
15.18
0.00
1
15.18
14
25
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
15.53
+00.25
2
15.35
+00.16
2
15.35
15
24
LI Fred
M
HEM
U10
DSQ
20.89
+05.70
17
20.89
16
23
DANIELS Jasper
M
U10
17.99
+02.71
10
DSQ
17.99
17
22
CROSS Leonardo
M
ESX
U12
DSQ
18.24
+03.05
12
18.24
18
21
GREENLAND Samuel
M
ASR
U12
16.92
+01.64
5
16.53
+01.35
5
16.53
19
20
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
DSQ
18.85
+03.66
14
18.85
20
19
MCKAY Callum
M
AMB
U12
DSQ
17.95
+02.76
10
17.95
21
18
PRITCHARD Harry
M
U12
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
22
17
PADMORE William
M
U12
21.23
+05.96
14
20.59
+05.40
16
20.59
23
16
HOPE Riley
M
TEL
U12
18.26
+02.99
11
18.35
+03.17
13
18.26
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
26
LLOYD Edward
M
TEL
U12
15.27
15.18
15.18
0.00
2
25
CURRIE Joshua
M
MID
U12
15.53
15.35
15.35
+00.17
3
1
HOLLAND Chloe
F
TEL
U12
16.24
16.11
16.11
+00.93
4
3
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
PSR
U12
16.35
16.48
16.35
+01.17
5
21
GREENLAND Samuel
M
ASR
U12
16.92
16.53
16.53
+01.35
6
9
WELSH Jolie
F
ASR
U12
17.45
17.62
17.45
+02.27
7
6
DITCHFIELD Mya
F
NWS
U12
17.55
17.63
17.55
+02.37
8
2
CHAN Anna
F
LSR
U10
17.71
17.82
17.71
+02.53
9
4
WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie
F
NWS
U12
17.79
17.98
17.79
+02.61
10
12
HARRIS Phoebe
F
CST
U10
18.30
17.90
17.90
+02.72
11
19
MCKAY Callum
M
AMB
U12
DSQ
17.95
17.95
+02.77
12
23
DANIELS Jasper
M
U10
17.99
DSQ
17.99
+02.81
13
22
CROSS Leonardo
M
ESX
U12
DSQ
18.24
18.24
+03.06
14
16
HOPE Riley
M
TEL
U12
18.26
18.35
18.26
+03.08
15
20
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U10
DSQ
18.85
18.85
+03.67
16
10
GULLANE Grace
F
RTR
U12
19.52
19.79
19.52
+04.34
17
17
PADMORE William
M
U12
21.23
20.59
20.59
+05.41
18
24
LI Fred
M
HEM
U10
DSQ
20.89
20.89
+05.71
19
8
WHITEHEAD Esme
F
RTR
U10
21.43
20.92
20.92
+05.74
20
5
PRICE Jasmine
F
MID
U12
DSQ
21.55
21.55
+06.37
21
11
HINDLE Lyra
F
DRA
U12
23.80
22.93
22.93
+07.75
22
7
TCHAKHOTINE Delphine
F
MID
U12
23.31
23.33
23.31
+08.13
18
PRITCHARD Harry
M
U12
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ