Rossignol presents Team Evolution Speed Races 2022
04 January 2022
Super-G (3) - U14+ Men
Reiteralm (AUT)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
124
OUWERKERK Storm
NED
U14
01:00.12
123
VAN VEEN Floris
NED
U16
59.61
122
PALIC Daniel
SVK
U16
55.00
121
LOERAKKER Kasper
NED
U16
58.52
120
BUTLER Matthew
GBR
BSA
U14
59.14
119
ŠAUŠA Maxim
SVK
U14
59.57
118
FABER Ryan
GBR
AMB
U14
58.44
117
SUCHARDA Filip
SVK
U14
01:00.47
116
OSMANAGIC Lut
BIH
U16
56.96
115
HUNTER Calum
GBR
AMB
U14
57.49
114
SCHAEDEL Owen
NED
U14
01:00.99
113
VAN VERSEVELD Connor
NED
U16
57.63
112
ADKINS Harrison
GBR
EVO
U14
58.04
111
WILLOUGHBY Joseph
GBR
AMB
U16
59.82
110
KENDAL Noah
GBR
AMB
U14
01:00.87
109
MEHIC Anur
BIH
U14
57.30
108
GRIFFIN Monty
GBR
SPR
U14
01:06.84
107
STERBA Maxmilian
SVK
U14
DNF
106
DUROVKA Jaroslav
SVK
U14
56.74
105
MILJKOVIC Noah
BIH
U16
59.22
104
IVANIC Michael
SVK
U14
58.07
103
VAN DER MEULEN Teun
NED
U14
01:00.23
102
KELLY Boden
GBR
BRO
U14
01:02.81
101
AGAR Edward
GBR
CDC
U14
01:14.14
100
KONTROŠ Šimon
SVK
U14
DNF
99
ORZEL Adam
GBR
EXL
U14
01:00.55
98
SUCHARDA David
SVK
U14
58.88
97
ULATOWSKI Jakub
GBR
U16
59.36
96
KOOIJMAN Jilles
NED
U14
01:00.59
95
MAREK Tomáš
SVK
U14
DNS
94
MAREK Simon
SVK
U14
56.35
93
GAJDOSIK Jakub
SVK
U16
57.19
92
NOŠÍK Jozef
SVK
U14
59.82
91
BROADBENT William
GBR
WM
U14
01:01.53
90
HRTÁNEK Ondrej
SVK
U14
57.54
89
MICHALIK Matej
SVK
U14
59.32
88
PILING Simon
SVK
U14
56.98
87
PAŠKO Martin
SVK
U16
55.96
86
TURNER Sebastian
GBR
CDC
U16
01:01.28
85
KARO Taj
SLO
U16
55.66
84
WHITNELL MONK Indio
GBR
SMK
U16
58.93
83
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
GBR
BSA
U16
53.16
82
PHILLIPS Daniel
GBR
EVO
U16
55.08
81
PIETRZAK Maximilian
GBR
UNQ
U16
55.47
80
FOUND Joshua
GBR
PRE
U16
01:02.09
79
MCINTOSH Michael
GBR
AMB
U16
58.96
78
MENZIES Ian
GBR
AMB
U16
54.89
77
WEEKS Jack
GBR
CDC
U16
58.80
76
BOZZETTO Augustin
GBR
AMB
U16
55.02
75
WOOD George
GBR
AMB
U16
55.33
74
COLLYER-TODD Lucas
GBR
PRE
U16
57.22
73
BLACK Harry
GBR
U16
54.58
72
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
GBR
BSA
U16
53.76
71
BROWN George
GBR
EVO
U16
DNF
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
71
BROWN George
GBR
EVO
U16
DNF
2
72
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
GBR
BSA
U16
53.76
+00.60
2
3
73
BLACK Harry
GBR
U16
54.58
+01.42
3
4
74
COLLYER-TODD Lucas
GBR
PRE
U16
57.22
+04.06
17
5
75
WOOD George
GBR
AMB
U16
55.33
+02.17
8
6
76
BOZZETTO Augustin
GBR
AMB
U16
55.02
+01.86
6
7
77
WEEKS Jack
GBR
CDC
U16
58.80
+05.64
26
8
78
MENZIES Ian
GBR
AMB
U16
54.89
+01.73
4
9
79
MCINTOSH Michael
GBR
AMB
U16
58.96
+05.80
29
10
80
FOUND Joshua
GBR
PRE
U16
01:02.09
+08.93
47
11
81
PIETRZAK Maximilian
GBR
UNQ
U16
55.47
+02.31
9
12
82
PHILLIPS Daniel
GBR
EVO
U16
55.08
+01.92
7
13
83
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
GBR
BSA
U16
53.16
0.00
1
14
84
WHITNELL MONK Indio
GBR
SMK
U16
58.93
+05.77
28
15
85
KARO Taj
SLO
U16
55.66
+02.50
10
16
86
TURNER Sebastian
GBR
CDC
U16
01:01.28
+08.12
45
17
87
PAŠKO Martin
SVK
U16
55.96
+02.80
11
18
88
PILING Simon
SVK
U14
56.98
+03.82
15
19
89
MICHALIK Matej
SVK
U14
59.32
+06.16
32
20
90
HRTÁNEK Ondrej
SVK
U14
57.54
+04.38
20
21
91
BROADBENT William
GBR
WM
U14
01:01.53
+08.37
46
22
92
NOŠÍK Jozef
SVK
U14
59.82
+06.66
36
23
93
GAJDOSIK Jakub
SVK
U16
57.19
+04.03
16
24
94
MAREK Simon
SVK
U14
56.35
+03.19
12
25
95
MAREK Tomáš
SVK
U14
DNS
26
96
KOOIJMAN Jilles
NED
U14
01:00.59
+07.43
42
27
97
ULATOWSKI Jakub
GBR
U16
59.36
+06.20
33
28
98
SUCHARDA David
SVK
U14
58.88
+05.72
27
29
99
ORZEL Adam
GBR
EXL
U14
01:00.55
+07.39
41
30
100
KONTROŠ Šimon
SVK
U14
DNF
31
101
AGAR Edward
GBR
CDC
U14
01:14.14
+20.98
50
32
102
KELLY Boden
GBR
BRO
U14
01:02.81
+09.65
48
33
103
VAN DER MEULEN Teun
NED
U14
01:00.23
+07.07
39
34
104
IVANIC Michael
SVK
U14
58.07
+04.91
23
35
105
MILJKOVIC Noah
BIH
U16
59.22
+06.06
31
36
106
DUROVKA Jaroslav
SVK
U14
56.74
+03.58
13
37
107
STERBA Maxmilian
SVK
U14
DNF
38
108
GRIFFIN Monty
GBR
SPR
U14
01:06.84
+13.68
49
39
109
MEHIC Anur
BIH
U14
57.30
+04.14
18
40
110
KENDAL Noah
GBR
AMB
U14
01:00.87
+07.71
43
41
111
WILLOUGHBY Joseph
GBR
AMB
U16
59.82
+06.66
36
42
112
ADKINS Harrison
GBR
EVO
U14
58.04
+04.88
22
43
113
VAN VERSEVELD Connor
NED
U16
57.63
+04.47
21
44
114
SCHAEDEL Owen
NED
U14
01:00.99
+07.83
44
45
115
HUNTER Calum
GBR
AMB
U14
57.49
+04.33
19
46
116
OSMANAGIC Lut
BIH
U16
56.96
+03.80
14
47
117
SUCHARDA Filip
SVK
U14
01:00.47
+07.31
40
48
118
FABER Ryan
GBR
AMB
U14
58.44
+05.28
24
49
119
ŠAUŠA Maxim
SVK
U14
59.57
+06.41
34
50
120
BUTLER Matthew
GBR
BSA
U14
59.14
+05.98
30
51
121
LOERAKKER Kasper
NED
U16
58.52
+05.36
25
52
122
PALIC Daniel
SVK
U16
55.00
+01.84
5
53
123
VAN VEEN Floris
NED
U16
59.61
+06.45
35
54
124
OUWERKERK Storm
NED
U14
01:00.12
+06.96
38
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
TOTAL
DIFF
1
83
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
GBR
BSA
U16
53.16
0.00
2
72
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
GBR
BSA
U16
53.76
+00.60
3
73
BLACK Harry
GBR
U16
54.58
+01.42
4
78
MENZIES Ian
GBR
AMB
U16
54.89
+01.73
5
122
PALIC Daniel
SVK
U16
55.00
+01.84
6
76
BOZZETTO Augustin
GBR
AMB
U16
55.02
+01.86
7
82
PHILLIPS Daniel
GBR
EVO
U16
55.08
+01.92
8
75
WOOD George
GBR
AMB
U16
55.33
+02.17
9
81
PIETRZAK Maximilian
GBR
UNQ
U16
55.47
+02.31
10
85
KARO Taj
SLO
U16
55.66
+02.50
11
87
PAŠKO Martin
SVK
U16
55.96
+02.80
12
94
MAREK Simon
SVK
U14
56.35
+03.19
13
106
DUROVKA Jaroslav
SVK
U14
56.74
+03.58
14
116
OSMANAGIC Lut
BIH
U16
56.96
+03.80
15
88
PILING Simon
SVK
U14
56.98
+03.82
16
93
GAJDOSIK Jakub
SVK
U16
57.19
+04.03
17
74
COLLYER-TODD Lucas
GBR
PRE
U16
57.22
+04.06
18
109
MEHIC Anur
BIH
U14
57.30
+04.14
19
115
HUNTER Calum
GBR
AMB
U14
57.49
+04.33
20
90
HRTÁNEK Ondrej
SVK
U14
57.54
+04.38
21
113
VAN VERSEVELD Connor
NED
U16
57.63
+04.47
22
112
ADKINS Harrison
GBR
EVO
U14
58.04
+04.88
23
104
IVANIC Michael
SVK
U14
58.07
+04.91
24
118
FABER Ryan
GBR
AMB
U14
58.44
+05.28
25
121
LOERAKKER Kasper
NED
U16
58.52
+05.36
26
77
WEEKS Jack
GBR
CDC
U16
58.80
+05.64
27
98
SUCHARDA David
SVK
U14
58.88
+05.72
28
84
WHITNELL MONK Indio
GBR
SMK
U16
58.93
+05.77
29
79
MCINTOSH Michael
GBR
AMB
U16
58.96
+05.80
30
120
BUTLER Matthew
GBR
BSA
U14
59.14
+05.98
31
105
MILJKOVIC Noah
BIH
U16
59.22
+06.06
32
89
MICHALIK Matej
SVK
U14
59.32
+06.16
33
97
ULATOWSKI Jakub
GBR
U16
59.36
+06.20
34
119
ŠAUŠA Maxim
SVK
U14
59.57
+06.41
35
123
VAN VEEN Floris
NED
U16
59.61
+06.45
36
111
WILLOUGHBY Joseph
GBR
AMB
U16
59.82
+06.66
36
92
NOŠÍK Jozef
SVK
U14
59.82
+06.66
38
124
OUWERKERK Storm
NED
U14
01:00.12
+06.96
39
103
VAN DER MEULEN Teun
NED
U14
01:00.23
+07.07
40
117
SUCHARDA Filip
SVK
U14
01:00.47
+07.31
41
99
ORZEL Adam
GBR
EXL
U14
01:00.55
+07.39
42
96
KOOIJMAN Jilles
NED
U14
01:00.59
+07.43
43
110
KENDAL Noah
GBR
AMB
U14
01:00.87
+07.71
44
114
SCHAEDEL Owen
NED
U14
01:00.99
+07.83
45
86
TURNER Sebastian
GBR
CDC
U16
01:01.28
+08.12
46
91
BROADBENT William
GBR
WM
U14
01:01.53
+08.37
47
80
FOUND Joshua
GBR
PRE
U16
01:02.09
+08.93
48
102
KELLY Boden
GBR
BRO
U14
01:02.81
+09.65
49
108
GRIFFIN Monty
GBR
SPR
U14
01:06.84
+13.68
50
101
AGAR Edward
GBR
CDC
U14
01:14.14
+20.98
95
MAREK Tomáš
SVK
U14
DNS
71
BROWN George
GBR
EVO
U16
DNF
100
KONTROŠ Šimon
SVK
U14
DNF
107
STERBA Maxmilian
SVK
U14
DNF