Rossignol presents Team Evolution Speed Races 2022
04 January 2022
Super-G (2) - U14+ Ladies
Reiteralm (AUT)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
67
GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia
SVK
U14
55.77
66
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
U16
57.40
65
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:10.52
64
JULIA Pechhacker
AUT
U16
DNS
63
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:01.56
62
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.37
61
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
U16
DSQ
60
SCHELTEMA Esmee
NED
U14
01:00.08
59
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
59.22
58
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
58.17
57
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
U16
57.49
56
LUCAS Sanne
NED
U14
58.54
55
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
01:01.07
54
MESZAROSOVA Michaela
SVK
U14
01:03.18
53
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
59.62
52
MASARIKOVA Sofia
SVK
U14
01:00.05
51
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
CDC
U14
01:06.83
50
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
57.36
49
MICHALIKOVA Stela
SVK
U14
01:00.22
48
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
01:05.12
47
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:05.91
46
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.56
45
DE JONG Jasmijn
NED
U14
01:05.20
44
KONIJN Anna
NED
U16
55.33
43
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:10.58
42
YOXALL Sophie
NED
U16
01:00.85
41
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
01:05.37
40
ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adriana
SVK
U16
DNS
39
STERBOVA Magdalena
SVK
U16
DNF
38
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
01:01.29
37
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
U16
53.41
36
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
01:02.90
35
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
U16
01:00.28
34
FANNI Szeghalmi
HUN
U16
55.69
33
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.51
32
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
DNF
31
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
U16
54.36
30
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
54.47
29
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
01:00.07
28
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U16
55.77
27
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
U16
59.68
26
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
53.77
25
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U16
59.43
24
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U16
54.05
23
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:03.46
22
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:01.02
21
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
56.65
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
21
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
56.65
+03.24
10
2
22
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:01.02
+07.61
28
3
23
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:03.46
+10.05
34
4
24
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U16
54.05
+00.64
3
5
25
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U16
59.43
+06.02
17
6
26
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
53.77
+00.36
2
7
27
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
U16
59.68
+06.27
19
8
28
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U16
55.77
+02.36
8
9
29
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
01:00.07
+06.66
21
10
30
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
54.47
+01.06
5
11
31
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
U16
54.36
+00.95
4
12
32
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
DNF
13
33
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.51
+07.10
25
14
34
FANNI Szeghalmi
HUN
U16
55.69
+02.28
7
15
35
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
U16
01:00.28
+06.87
24
16
36
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
01:02.90
+09.49
32
17
37
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
U16
53.41
0.00
1
18
38
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
01:01.29
+07.88
30
19
39
STERBOVA Magdalena
SVK
U16
DNF
20
40
ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adriana
SVK
U16
DNS
21
41
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
01:05.37
+11.96
37
22
42
YOXALL Sophie
NED
U16
01:00.85
+07.44
27
23
43
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:10.58
+17.17
42
24
44
KONIJN Anna
NED
U16
55.33
+01.92
6
25
45
DE JONG Jasmijn
NED
U14
01:05.20
+11.79
36
26
46
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.56
+07.15
26
27
47
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:05.91
+12.50
38
28
48
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
01:05.12
+11.71
35
29
49
MICHALIKOVA Stela
SVK
U14
01:00.22
+06.81
23
30
50
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
57.36
+03.95
11
31
51
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
CDC
U14
01:06.83
+13.42
39
32
52
MASARIKOVA Sofia
SVK
U14
01:00.05
+06.64
20
33
53
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
59.62
+06.21
18
34
54
MESZAROSOVA Michaela
SVK
U14
01:03.18
+09.77
33
35
55
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
01:01.07
+07.66
29
36
56
LUCAS Sanne
NED
U14
58.54
+05.13
15
37
57
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
U16
57.49
+04.08
13
38
58
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
58.17
+04.76
14
39
59
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
59.22
+05.81
16
40
60
SCHELTEMA Esmee
NED
U14
01:00.08
+06.67
22
41
61
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
U16
DSQ
42
62
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.37
+13.96
40
43
63
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:01.56
+08.15
31
44
64
JULIA Pechhacker
AUT
U16
DNS
45
65
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:10.52
+17.11
41
46
66
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
U16
57.40
+03.99
12
47
67
GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia
SVK
U14
55.77
+02.36
8
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
TOTAL
DIFF
1
37
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
U16
53.41
0.00
2
26
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U16
53.77
+00.36
3
24
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U16
54.05
+00.64
4
31
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
U16
54.36
+00.95
5
30
TURNER Emily
GBR
CDC
U16
54.47
+01.06
6
44
KONIJN Anna
NED
U16
55.33
+01.92
7
34
FANNI Szeghalmi
HUN
U16
55.69
+02.28
8
67
GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia
SVK
U14
55.77
+02.36
8
28
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U16
55.77
+02.36
10
21
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U16
56.65
+03.24
11
50
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
EVO
U14
57.36
+03.95
12
66
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
U16
57.40
+03.99
13
57
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
U16
57.49
+04.08
14
58
BEVERIDGE Alice
GBR
EVO
U14
58.17
+04.76
15
56
LUCAS Sanne
NED
U14
58.54
+05.13
16
59
SULLIVAN Isabella
GBR
AMB
U14
59.22
+05.81
17
25
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U16
59.43
+06.02
18
53
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
GBR
EVO
U14
59.62
+06.21
19
27
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
U16
59.68
+06.27
20
52
MASARIKOVA Sofia
SVK
U14
01:00.05
+06.64
21
29
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U16
01:00.07
+06.66
22
60
SCHELTEMA Esmee
NED
U14
01:00.08
+06.67
23
49
MICHALIKOVA Stela
SVK
U14
01:00.22
+06.81
24
35
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
U16
01:00.28
+06.87
25
33
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.51
+07.10
26
46
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
U16
01:00.56
+07.15
27
42
YOXALL Sophie
NED
U16
01:00.85
+07.44
28
22
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:01.02
+07.61
29
55
PIETRZAK Amelia
GBR
AMB
U14
01:01.07
+07.66
30
38
GRIFFIN Amber
GBR
SPR
U14
01:01.29
+07.88
31
63
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
U16
01:01.56
+08.15
32
36
MCINTOSH Louisa
GBR
AMB
U14
01:02.90
+09.49
33
54
MESZAROSOVA Michaela
SVK
U14
01:03.18
+09.77
34
23
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U16
01:03.46
+10.05
35
48
TRESIDDER Freya
GBR
PRE
U14
01:05.12
+11.71
36
45
DE JONG Jasmijn
NED
U14
01:05.20
+11.79
37
41
WHITMORE Alice
GBR
U14
01:05.37
+11.96
38
47
MILLER Amy
GBR
ATC
U14
01:05.91
+12.50
39
51
BAGSHAW Ava
GBR
CDC
U14
01:06.83
+13.42
40
62
HAMER Melissa
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.37
+13.96
41
65
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
U16
01:10.52
+17.11
42
43
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
U16
01:10.58
+17.17
40
ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adriana
SVK
U16
DNS
64
JULIA Pechhacker
AUT
U16
DNS
32
WELSH Madeleine
GBR
EVO
U14
DNF
39
STERBOVA Magdalena
SVK
U16
DNF
61
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
U16
DSQ