Rossignol presents Team Evolution Speed Races 2022

04 January 2022

Super-G (2) - U14+ Ladies

Reiteralm (AUT)

- Super G

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

BIBNAMERun
67GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia55.77
66GREEN Axel Rose57.40
65MASKELL Ella01:10.52
64JULIA PechhackerDNS
63MCKAY Chloe01:01.56
62HAMER Melissa01:07.37
61FRICKÁ SáraDSQ
60SCHELTEMA Esmee01:00.08
59SULLIVAN Isabella59.22
58BEVERIDGE Alice58.17
57VALENTOVIČOVÁ Janka57.49
56LUCAS Sanne58.54
55PIETRZAK Amelia01:01.07
54MESZAROSOVA Michaela01:03.18
53MCLAUGHLIN Harriet59.62
52MASARIKOVA Sofia01:00.05
51BAGSHAW Ava01:06.83
50HOWESON Lucy57.36
49MICHALIKOVA Stela01:00.22
48TRESIDDER Freya01:05.12
47MILLER Amy01:05.91
46HIGGINS Erin01:00.56
45DE JONG Jasmijn01:05.20
44KONIJN Anna55.33
43WHITMORE Millie01:10.58
42YOXALL Sophie01:00.85
41WHITMORE Alice01:05.37
40ŠIMÁKOVÁ AdrianaDNS
39STERBOVA MagdalenaDNF
38GRIFFIN Amber01:01.29
37VULGANOVA Vanessa53.41
36MCINTOSH Louisa01:02.90
35GREENSHIELDS Dorothy01:00.28
34FANNI Szeghalmi55.69
33HIGGINS Manon01:00.51
32WELSH MadeleineDNF
31BUTLER Molly54.36
30TURNER Emily54.47
29BALDWIN Caitlin01:00.07
28LEWIS Ffion55.77
27ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara59.68
26HOWESON Olivia53.77
25PUTMAN Abigail59.43
24SKINNER Hannah54.05
23PUTMAN Daisy01:03.46
22ORZEL Emilia01:01.02
21SAUNDERS Katie56.65

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun
121SAUNDERS Katie56.65
222ORZEL Emilia01:01.02
323PUTMAN Daisy01:03.46
424SKINNER Hannah54.05
525PUTMAN Abigail59.43
626HOWESON Olivia53.77
727ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara59.68
828LEWIS Ffion55.77
929BALDWIN Caitlin01:00.07
1030TURNER Emily54.47
1131BUTLER Molly54.36
1232WELSH MadeleineDNF
1333HIGGINS Manon01:00.51
1434FANNI Szeghalmi55.69
1535GREENSHIELDS Dorothy01:00.28
1636MCINTOSH Louisa01:02.90
1737VULGANOVA Vanessa53.41
1838GRIFFIN Amber01:01.29
1939STERBOVA MagdalenaDNF
2040ŠIMÁKOVÁ AdrianaDNS
2141WHITMORE Alice01:05.37
2242YOXALL Sophie01:00.85
2343WHITMORE Millie01:10.58
2444KONIJN Anna55.33
2545DE JONG Jasmijn01:05.20
2646HIGGINS Erin01:00.56
2747MILLER Amy01:05.91
2848TRESIDDER Freya01:05.12
2949MICHALIKOVA Stela01:00.22
3050HOWESON Lucy57.36
3151BAGSHAW Ava01:06.83
3252MASARIKOVA Sofia01:00.05
3353MCLAUGHLIN Harriet59.62
3454MESZAROSOVA Michaela01:03.18
3555PIETRZAK Amelia01:01.07
3656LUCAS Sanne58.54
3757VALENTOVIČOVÁ Janka57.49
3858BEVERIDGE Alice58.17
3959SULLIVAN Isabella59.22
4060SCHELTEMA Esmee01:00.08
4161FRICKÁ SáraDSQ
4262HAMER Melissa01:07.37
4363MCKAY Chloe01:01.56
4464JULIA PechhackerDNS
4565MASKELL Ella01:10.52
4666GREEN Axel Rose57.40
4767GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia55.77

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMETOTAL
137VULGANOVA Vanessa53.41
226HOWESON Olivia53.77
324SKINNER Hannah54.05
431BUTLER Molly54.36
530TURNER Emily54.47
644KONIJN Anna55.33
734FANNI Szeghalmi55.69
867GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia55.77
828LEWIS Ffion55.77
1021SAUNDERS Katie56.65
1150HOWESON Lucy57.36
1266GREEN Axel Rose57.40
1357VALENTOVIČOVÁ Janka57.49
1458BEVERIDGE Alice58.17
1556LUCAS Sanne58.54
1659SULLIVAN Isabella59.22
1725PUTMAN Abigail59.43
1853MCLAUGHLIN Harriet59.62
1927ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara59.68
2052MASARIKOVA Sofia01:00.05
2129BALDWIN Caitlin01:00.07
2260SCHELTEMA Esmee01:00.08
2349MICHALIKOVA Stela01:00.22
2435GREENSHIELDS Dorothy01:00.28
2533HIGGINS Manon01:00.51
2646HIGGINS Erin01:00.56
2742YOXALL Sophie01:00.85
2822ORZEL Emilia01:01.02
2955PIETRZAK Amelia01:01.07
3038GRIFFIN Amber01:01.29
3163MCKAY Chloe01:01.56
3236MCINTOSH Louisa01:02.90
3354MESZAROSOVA Michaela01:03.18
3423PUTMAN Daisy01:03.46
3548TRESIDDER Freya01:05.12
3645DE JONG Jasmijn01:05.20
3741WHITMORE Alice01:05.37
3847MILLER Amy01:05.91
3951BAGSHAW Ava01:06.83
4062HAMER Melissa01:07.37
4165MASKELL Ella01:10.52
4243WHITMORE Millie01:10.58
 40ŠIMÁKOVÁ AdrianaDNS
 64JULIA PechhackerDNS
 32WELSH MadeleineDNF
 39STERBOVA MagdalenaDNF
 61FRICKÁ SáraDSQ
Team Evolution Rossignol REITERALM & FAGERALM Winter Sports Foundation ERSA Hippo Motor Group Audi FairFX